COURTS
COURTS
MAHONING COUNTY
Marriage licenses
Vincent E. Butka, 25, of 2780 Hunters Circle Apt. 411, Allison Park, Pa., and Lauren M. Beshero, 27, of same.
Kevin P. Hird, 31, of 1947 Woodward Ave., Poland, and Veronica A. Nolen, 29, of same.
Anthony M. Whitaker, 31, of 412 N. Schenley Ave., Youngstown, and Courtney M. Mickler, 38, of same.
Bruce E. Barnes Jr., 32, of 155 Luteran Lane, Poland, and Shannon N. Forgac, 28, of same.
Vincent P. Vega, 50, of 3103 Louise Rita Court, Youngstown, and Christin M. Baker, 45, of same.
Joseph H. Buday, 31, of 2425 W. Manor Ave., Poland, and Abigail S. Cline, 25, of same.
Eric W. Hillard, 28, of 7630 Brixton Crest, Canfield, and Chelsea C. Vross, 28, of same.
Brian K. Ivory, 58, of 1131 Dryden Ave., Youngstown, and April L. Foley, 30, of same.
Jose E. Estarella, 24, of 7602 Red Fox Drive, Boardman, and Julibeth Carrillo-Contreras, 24, of same.
Tyler D. Spellman, 31, of 7004 Blackwater Cove, Austintown, and Traci J. Long, 27, of same.
Jayden O. Corbitt, 23, of 2168 Lyon Blvd., Poland, and Jamie N. Bogdan, 22, of same.
Colton W. Degelia, 28, of 2628 CR 332, Caldwell, Texas, and Karianna M. Baker, 24, of same.
Andrew Rothermel, 25, of 360 Fairview Ave., Canfield, and Eva Laino, 25, of same.
William Smith Jr., 66, of 611 W. Omar, Struthers, and Vera D. Lewis, 59, of 526 Parkcliffe Ave., Youngstown.
Adam L. Biro, 24, of 800 Ravine Place, Sharon, Pa., and Katherine L. Yanno, 24, of same.
Luke Yeagley, 27, of 12155 Frederickstown Lane, Columbiana, and Amy Boughton, 32, of 812 Danbury Way, Columbiana.
Gregory D. Ramsey Jr., 28, of 4408 Hopkins Road, Youngstown, and Amber N. Cappitte, 29, of same.
Cody R. Vocature, 27, of 108 Ewing Road, Boardman, and Rachel M. Biagetti, 28, of same.
Bruce D. Sweely, 50, of 12075 Beloit Snodes Road, Beloit, and Lori B. Dearth, 46, of same.
Divorces asked
Clifford A. Nelson, of 6491 E. Garfield Road, Petersburg v. Amy B. Nelson, of 14484 Waterford Ave., Petersburg.
Stacey L. Clowser, of 7960 Market St. Apt. 4, Boardman v. Burton D. Clowser, of 9129 E. Harvard Blvd., Poland.
Michael A. Lambert, of 1961 Overlook Ave., Youngstown v. Jennifer A. Bodnar-Lambert, of 2502 Gladwae Place, Youngstown.
Jennifer Holquist, of 28 Fernwood Ave., Youngstown v. Robert M. Ward, of same.
Chary Hively, of 5423 W. South Range Road, Salem v. Erik Hively, of 9648 Knauf Road, Canfield.
Janis L. Evatz, of 248 Bradford Drive, Canfield v. Michael P. Evatz, of 27455 Grove Ave. Apt. 201, Willoughby.
Terry A. Easterling, of 261 E. Dewey Ave., Youngstown v. Rean Easterling, of 325 E. Dewey Ave., Youngstown.
Michael T. Huber, of 222 Misty Woods Court, Struthers v. Tawni M. Huber, of same.
Carley Haupt, of 295 W. Maryland Ave., Sebring v. Eric Call, of 13363 N. Main St., Beloit.
Tawni Huber, of 222 Misty Woods Court, Struthers v. Michael T. Huber, of 5645 Clingan Road 10-C, Struthers.
Audreeauna D. Larsen, of 4137 Lockwood Blvd., Youngstown v. Austin F. Larsen, of 482 Garden Valley Drive, Boardman.
Dissolutions asked
Krista L. Zinni, of 151 E. Main St., Hopedale, and Timothy J. Zinni, of 17239 South Range Road, Beloit.
Gary W. Cunningham, of PO Box 252, North Lima, and Sharon A. Cunningham, of PO Box 653, Middlefield.
Chelsea N. Glosser-Burns, of 1722 Lynn Mar Ave., Poland, and Tyler S. Burns, of 2449 Clyde St., Poland.
Thomas Zimmerman, of 11276 Mahoning Ave., North Jackson, and Cheryl Goldner, of 252 Lisbon St., Canfield.
Emily N. Shuey, of 846 Youngstown-Poland Road, Struthers, and Cameron Shuey, of 64 W. Oakland Blvd., Struthers.
Vicki S. Fairbanks, of 576 Lakeview Blvd., Lake Milton, and Gregory D. Fairbanks, of 1433 County Line Road, McDonald.
New complaints
Daniel R. Yemma v. Unknown Surviving Spouse of Milan M. Nisevich et al, money.
Daniel R. Yemma v. Unknown Surviving Spouse of Mary Lou VanCobb-Lebron et al, money.
Daniel R. Yemma v. Katrina Candy et al, money.
Daniel R. Yemma v. Stephanie Myers et al, money.
Daniel R. Yemma v. Belinda Pearce et al, money.
Margarita Encarnacion v. Caleb S. Easthon Chick-Fil-A of Southern Park Mall et al, jury demand.
Laura J. Elmenaour v. Kayla J. Lucente et al, personal injury.
Ally Bank v. Tammy A. Rockwood et al, other civil.
Brownsville Enterprises LTD v. Armada Fortress Inc., complaint.
Deutsche Bank National Trust Co. v. Sharon L. Samolyk et al, foreclosure.
Capital One Bank (USA) NA v. Benjamin A. Prentice, money.
Sonja M. Rowbotham v. Patricia J. Boyce et al, other torts.