Greatest golfer of the valley | Today’s tee times at Mill Creek
9 a.m.
Jenna Jacobson, Mill Creek Golf Course
Gillian Cerimele, Flying B Golf Course
9:10 a.m.
Taylor Ross, Salem Hills Golf and Country Club
Hannah Keffler, Flying B Golf Course
Alexandia Patrone, Mill Creek Golf Course
9:20 a.m.
Emily Marcavish, Avalon at Squaw Creek
Gianna Myers, Mill Creek Golf Course
Madison Horvath, Bedford Trails
9:30 a.m.
Carmel Cerimele, Flying B Golf Course
Gabrielle Dicesare, Mill Creek Golf Course
Britney Jonda, Mill Creek Golf Course
9:40 a.m.
Elena Cammack, Mill Creek Golf Course
Emily Jackson, Mill Creek Golf Course
Olivia Taylor, Avalon at Squaw Creek
9:50 a.m,
Carly Ungaro, Mill Creek Golf Course
Leah Benson, Tam O’Shanter
McKenzie Gustas, Tam O’Shanter
10 a.m.
Bobby Smallwood, Tippecanoe Country Club
Alex Rapp, The Lake Club
David Dull III, Pine Lakes Golf Club
10:10 a.m.
Jacob Snyder, The Lake Club
Dante Flak, Mill Creek Golf Course
Kyle Koziel, Mill Creek Golf Course
10:20 a.m.
Keegan Butler, Mill Creek MetroParks Golf Course
Jimmy Graham, Avalon Lakes Golf Course
Joey Vitali, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille
10:30 a.m.
Rebell Strollo, Youngstown Country Club
Sean Devine, Mill Creek Golf Course
Andrew Murphy, Henry Stambaugh Golf Course
10:40 a.m.
Branson Brownfield, Turkana Farms Golf Course
Luke Nord, The Lake Club
Dean Austalosh, Oak Tree Country Club
10:50 a.m.
Zavier Bokan, Mahoning Country Club
John Popa. Flying B Golf Course
R.J. Pozzuto, Avalon at Squaw Creek
11 a.m.
Brandon Cioffi, Hickory VFW Golf Course
Anthony Clark, Riverview Golf Course
Carl Desiato, Mill Creek Golf Course
11:10 a.m.
Seth Flower, Mill Creek Golf Course
Bobby Jonda, Mill Creek Golf Course
Colin Faloon, Mill Creek Golf Course
11:20 a.m.
Matthew Kinkela, Rolling Hills Golf Course
Parker Flower, Mill Creek Golf Course
Jason Paris, Mill Creek Golf Course
11:30 a.m.
Zach Linert, Tippecanoe Country Club
Jonathan Hiner, Yankee Run Golf Course
11:40 a.m.
Pasquale Lorelli, Mill Creek Golf Course
Andy Murphy, The Lake Club
11:50 a.m.
Dominic Kapics, Duck Creek Golf Course
Michael Porter, Mahoning Country Club
Benjamin Martin, Kennsington Golf Club & Grille
Noon
Nathan Cene, Duck Creek Golf Course
Caleb Domitrovich, Mahoning Country Club
Patrick Howlett Jr., The Lake Club
12:10 p.m.
Ryan Sam, The Lake Club
Jacob Sylak, Avalon at Squaw Creek
Gavin Pahanish, Beaver Creek Meadows Golf Course