area bowling scores
amron lanes
Farmers National Bank Mixed Doubles — Dwayne Learn 256-682, Jim Diver 248-675, Dan Hageman 239-670, Eugene Natyshak 258-658, Bill Lampe 248-645, Patty Buday 226-643, John J. Bartoletti 214-629, Elmer Maynard 279-625, Randy Casterline 235-621, Annie Bartoletti 255-643.
Arrowhead Mixed Trio — Justin Cowan 258-656, Mike Ash 218-612, Mary Lou Olenick 208-591, Dave Hull 214-588, John Lenton 203-565, Len Black 194-550, Jim Papania 187-530, John Durkin 200-515, Fred Reeves 221-500, Doug Patterson 187-499.
Alley Cats — Kim Hogan 220-534, Joanne Flauto 201-507, Barb Rigley 165-476, Becky Main 159-464, Norma Diver 155-447, Carol Sorber 157-439, Anna Reeves 151-436, Stella Bucciarelli 160-433, Darthella Sallaz 147-423, Dee Newbold 148-406.
Stachowski Farms Ladies Trio — Delorean Jones 196-543, Patty Wright 214-517, Kathy Petrella 165-489, Jan Schultz 173-487, Rachel Chacan 172-487, Julie Trowbridge 164-486, Beth Palocyi 161-480, Patti Campbell 165-474, Marilyn Heaven 180-472, Stella Bucciarelli 169-471.
Taylor Kia Double Duo’s — Kaylyn Beiling 248-648, Don Chestnut 244-647, Carl Cramer Jr. 215-642, Jim Diver 246-640, Chuck Dickey 219-624, Stephanie Clossin 219-602, Sherrie Skelton 203-561, Carl Cramer Sr. 199-547, Nancy Hays-Crame 198-537, Shirley Carson 201-531.
Service League — Ted Cox 235-618, Dennis Deemer 210-570, Ted Thorton 192-521, Steve Snyder 189-517, Alan Taylor 184-511, Tom Hull 184-500, Mike Sabelli 194-474, Nils Johnson 171-455, Clint Hardenbrook 150-437, Mike Socie 170-437.
Sportsman League — Jim Smarr 267-716, Pete Katsaras 259-712, Mark Anderson 270-699, John Ayres 246-665, Matt Bertolette 254-656, David Diver 245-628, Eric Grischow 240-617, Ken Thomas 615, Steve Berchik 613, Don Chestnut 611.
H.D. Davis CPA Mixed Doubles — Norris Jamenson 257-700, Bobby Seabrook 225-615, Cyndi Katsaras 227-599, Michael Fleisher 197-564, Mike Mrakovich 204-558, Steve Bartley 555, Dave Ifft 545, Lou Colapietro 206-544, Martin Wolfe 207-540, Amy DeSantis 196-535.
Diver Steel Senior Ladies — Marcie Lottier 185-523, Ro Eckman 176-477, Becky Main 168-459, Anna Reeves 182-455, Becky Ifft 154-443, Norma Diver 429, Diane Rupert 152-424, Georgia Marshall 154-423, Sylvia Schezzini 164-403.
Amron Wednesday Seniors — Willie McGaha 264-654, Ed Gould 227-632, Ron Chick 244-629, John Greene 264-622, Paul Gruber 257-616, Al Nuzzi 226-610, Carl Cramer 225-607, Bruce Davis 248-607, Duane Beatty 228-601, Steve Senvisky 241-597.
bell wick bowl
Spiech Classic Bowling League — Brett Brunkenhoefer 277-784, Rex Rager 256-738, Matt Mikula 247-733, Scott Killian 267-728, Matt Mariano 261-703, Elijah Dow 267-697, Darald Cornfield 278-676, Jim Baker 245-667, Bill Katko 245-662, Mike Esposito 234-662.
Spiech Classic Bowling League — Matt Mariano 257-748, Scott Killian 247-703, Jim Baker 235-695, Brett Brunkenhoefer 245-684, Jacob Runion 246-658, Pie Rossi 229-636, Andy Shuger 237-635, Bill Bahny 235-630, Russ Slagle 225-629, Rick Kornbau 236-626.
boardman lanes
Boardman Taxi Seniors — Al Yakimoff 246-662, Doug Zolla 245-656, Mike Vodhanel 211-612, Jack Ziegler 247-610, Jim Ellis 234-609, Don Kane 210-606, Bruce Velt 234-596, Ron Chick 221-590, Bill Patalon 236-588, Ray Bakes 197-567.
Youngstown/Steel-Mopar League — David Lowry 649, Mark Anderson 645, Charles Johnson 643, Gary Bueno 599, Richard Hornyak 586, Jeffrey Dietz 560, Robert Coppola 554, Randall Ludwiczik 548, William Kepko 544, Ken Heffron 487.
WW/Taylor Kia Mens — Frank Tondo II 226-635, Eric Grunenwald 223-633, Bob Babnic Jr. 243-629, Adam Waser 234-618, Jerry Mariotti 213-617, Ray Polombi 222-612, Richard Chifolo 244-611, Mark Grunenwald 234-604, Alex Yakimoff 213-598, Frank Tondo Sr. 225-594.
Youngstown Businessmen — Brad Drake 713, Kevin Kriner 688, Rich Evans 647, Joe Marzano 634, Willaim Smith 631, Bill Heid 626, Bill Artz 615, Dick Marlowe 611, Jason Bird 602, Rocky Page 573.
Tuesday Night Mixed — Anna Fitzgerald 212-576, Mike Szenborn 199-529, Aaron Jackson 201-501, James Backus 169-473, Mike Y. 168-471, Dave Wills 172-470, Janet Szenborn 175-455, Charolette Behanna 151-436, Dave Cole 157-411, Rose Wills 142-403.
Boardman Senior Bowling — Bob Zdelar 211-581, Ray Kuharich 235-581, Sue Hughes 232-521, Bo Phillips 188-518, Paul Joseph 200-509, Dante Perruzzi 187-509, Janet Hynes 183-506, Terry Soltis 178-500, Denny Greathouse 200-495, Frank Heri 186-488.
Boardman Juniors — Nathan Needham 238-674, Sean Sullivan 234-672, Adrian Willoughby 237-659, Daniel Griffin 256-617, Alec Smith 212-595, Mitch De Siato 208-593, Chase Felger 224-591, Allison Leone 182-526, Jeff Desko 182-505, Dominic DePizzo 172-486.
Happy Seniors Mixed League — Ron Chick 180-570, Julie Amicone 204-548, Bob Davis 171-509, Harvey Wilson 201-481, Jean Hasey 179-464, Carole Fiorbiseki 183-462, Chuck Wilson 168-432, John Tomei 179-429, Joan Amerian 178-405, Richard Sebest 168-389.
Sunday School League — Dan Bennett 256-619, Nick Gabrick 210-606, Rick Watkins 238-598, Mike James 215-583, Dale Barringer 210-580, Mike Fleisher 223-576, Mike Theis 201-561, Andrew Jones 237-556, Jesus Pedraza 215-534, Joe Allegretto 191-527.
camelot lanes
Monday Night Mixed — Eric Hazlett 279-755, Shirley Carson 225-640, Vern Hildreth 216-628, John Faison 259-622, Bob Echols 229-619, Erik Brown 225-618, Ed Hill 213-614, Terry Dill 265-613, Vernon Stone 235-612, Mary Gibson 222-609.
Monday Morning Menagerie — Sandy Suber 212-510, Kathy Vegso 183-507, Marilyn Conti 173-496, Diane Ignazio 193-488, Linda Sega 217-460, Janie Buckner 170-425, Georgie Donatelli 153-379, Bernie Porinchak 138-355, Mary Centofanti 140-332.
Schiavoni/Outdoorsmen — Sam Carissimi 279-725, Mark Bolina 257-678, Frank Gamberale 243-659, Bill Steiner 235-654, Dennis Lowry 240-652, Joe Steiner 237-647, Matt Horvat 225-628, Richard Robinson 214-622, Robert Rosenberg 233-622, C.J. Snyder 215-609.
Holiday bowl
F.D. Mason — George Thomas 252-677, Terry Dill 224-641, Jerry Moxley 210-626, Elijah Dow 226-622, Debbie Lewis 241-568, Shirley Carson 213-567, Linda Calloway 201-526.
St. Dominic’s Mens League — Dennis Lowry 278-746, Duane Beatty 247-663, Bill Peoples 241-632, Dick Lowry 246-616.
Pinettes — Janie Daugherty 180-486, Mariann Morway 183-467, Dawn Burich 163-442, Sandy Jones 174-434, Cookie Glozer 156-430, Fran Klinesmith 153-422, Connie Glozer 144-416.
Lucky Ladies — Jen Sivak 236-671, Amanda Cox 280-669, Sherrie Skelton 222-640, Karina Stoffel 203-586, Monica Scherich 210-575, Linda Jackson 193-534, Amy Smith 199-534, Connie Anderson 216-528, Debbie Nicolas 178-522, Carol Gonda 188-517.
Homemakers — Julie Amicone 198-498, Karen Melnik 179-473, Shirley McFarn 157-465, Nora Klause 156-445, Lenore Galbraith 168-443, Stacey Pettite 184-436, Nancy DiLucia 166-432, Judi Jones 149-424, Karen Chicone 151-422, Joann Brown 159-421.
B&B Mixed League — James Hunter 214-611, Mark Heath 213-583, Darrell Frazier 196-574, Mark Heath 247-644, David Davis 234-585, Danny Rios 200-552.
Mixed Bankers League — Becca Babine 208-542, Michele Gomon 187-534, Selena Class 208-533, Cari Fanta 182-502, Eve Byers 189-490, Linda Ilich 171-481, Tamra Shoulin 179-469, Chris Karsnak 290-764, Jim Horvath 215-630, Jeff Gill 211-605, Ron Holt 225-604.
Belchy K/Action Plumbing/Kaleel Bros — Adam Barta 268-751, Joe Sefcik 268-743, Bill Daley 279-740, Rob Harvischak 285-736, Jim Dodge 259-732, Frank Lovell 267-694, Rich Skelton 266-698, Corey Bayus 267-689, Danny Guerrieri 236-676, Chuck Fagan 226-672.
Friday Senior Men — Bruce Curall 237-677, Bob Lovell Jr 237-665, Doug Zolla 235-643, Bill Lovell 222-626, Bill Campy 220-587, Jim Myers 212-582, Dave Ifft 218-570, Joe Zappia 190-539, Jerry Duchek 209-536, Ron Knight 184-519.
L&M Mix League — Dana Learn 225-613, Carol McDermott 212-589, Pattie Hahn 193-564, Shelly Malarky 190-542, Sandy DiMargio 216-511, Carole Hume 149-408, Reid Lamport 245-687, Dwayne Learn 245-684, Mike Geiger 256-664, Bruce Murar 208-600, Anwar Said 225-599, Julie Amicone 180-490, Michelle Lamport 171-457, Becky Kennedy 168-451, Leslie Georgaris 157-440, Kim Geiger 146-416, Sally Strom 170-416, Ron Chick 247-591, Joseph Woods 221-550, Mike Sheridan 222-540, Jim Sheridan 199-504.
Tri-County — Elijah Dow 258-734, Rob Vukovich Jr 279-718, Jim DeMain 255-708, Tony Granger 247-694, Rick Myers 254-686, Frank Tondo Jr 235-637, Bob Kinsley 234-634, Greg Spatholt 221-631, Rich Thompson 236-631, Chris Mauro 220-616.
Holiday Ladies — Dawn Stephenson 224-598, Cathy Lessick 205-585, Teri Foutz 209-549, Dee Zins 179-514, Carol Kozbial 189-514, Kelly Kelley 182-461, Diane Borzick 174-451, Clara Banks-Makar 164-451, Shirley Oyster 191-450, Jamie Yancsurak 156-441.
Ladies Variety — Lauren Baker 221-577, Amanda Zagorosky 197-566, Trang Nguyen 207-565, Joann Fish 201-556, Kara Trella 201-545, Thresa Cowher 171-480, Andrea Crogan 178-479, Nancy Houser 175-473, Kathy Jones 164-464, Polly Dobich 160-462.
Taylor KIA/Systems A Part — Nick Evans 245-722, Dan Kalitich 278-719, Jason Bova 286-714, John Gordulic Jr 267-702, Deno Frazzini 264-699, Tom Parker 256-692, Zach Wolfe 265-684, Doug Zolla 257-683, Wally Wasilewski 278-682, Dennis Roth 249-679.
holiday bowl
Pinettes — Janie Daugherty 180-486, Mariann Morway 183-467, Dawn Burich 163-442, Sandy Jones 174-434, Cookie glozer 156-430, Fran Klinesmith 153-422, Connie Glozer 144-416.
Lucky Ladies — Jen Sivak 236-671, Amanda Cox 280-669, Sherrie Skelton 222-640, Karina Stoffel 203-586, Monica Scherich 210-575, Linda Jackson 19-534, Amy Smith 199-534, Connie Anderson 216-528, Debbie Nicolas 178-522, Carol Gonda 188-517.
Homemakers — Julie Amicone 198-498, Karen Melnik 179-473, Shirley McFarn 157-465, Nora Klause 156-445, Lenore Galbraith 168-443, Stacey Pettite 184-436, Nancy DiLucia 166-432, Judi Jones 149-424, Karen Chicone 151-422, Joann Brown 159-421, Wanda Smith 158-413, Jean Carney 143-407.
B&B Mixed League — Cynthia Davis-Taylor 157-430, Millie Cross 133-383, Durrielle Frazier 147-363, James Hunter 214-611, Mark Heath 213-583, David Davis 197-583, Darrell Frazier 196-574, Danny Rios 222-529, Durrielle Frazier 168-459, Cynthia Davis-Taylor 136-388, Millie Cross 147-386, Mark Heath 247-644, James Hunter 233-598, David Davis 234-585, Danny Rios 200-552, Darrell Frazier 178-531.
Mixed Bankers League — Becca Babine 208-542, Michele Gomon 187-534, Selena Class 208-533, Cari Fanta 182-502, Eve Byers 189-490, Linda Ilich 171-481, Tamra Shoulin 179-469, Chris Karsnak 290-764, Jim Horvath 215-630, Jeff Gill 211-605, Ron Holt 225-604.
Belchyk/Action Plumbing/Kaleel Bros — Adam Barta 268-751, Joe Sefcik 268-743, Bill Daley 279-740, Rob Harvischak 285-736, Jim Dodge 259-732, Frank Lovell 267-694, Rich Skelton 266-698, Corey Bayus 267-689, Danny Guerrieri 236-676, Chuck Fagan 226-672, Tod Bottermore 268-727, Brian Auman 256-722, Tim Graham 258-709, Sam Papa 255-700, Tom Babinec 266-695, Mark Lips 228-666, Bill Bahny Jr 247-665, Greg Rickabough 258-664, Deno Frazzini 226-661, Frank Corso 247-660, Tom Barron 248-659, rob Essinger 233-652, Rick Havrilla 223-651, Danny Montemarano 224-645, Ray Grow 227-643, Carl Cramer Sr 239-632, Butch Lias 248-631, Troy Wilson 217-630, Ken Kimerer 221-627, Tom Parker 265-610, Mike Esposito 228-609, Kevin Stout 227-605, Tom Graham 226-605.
Friday Senior Men — Bruce Curall 237-677, Bob Lovell Jr 237-665, Doug Zolla 235-643, Bill Lovell 222-626, Bill Campy 220-587, Jim Myers 212-582, Dave Ifft 218-570, Joe Zappia 190-539, Jerry Duchek 209-536, Ron Knight 184-519, Bill Boughamer 186-511, Chuck Wilson 186-508, Frank Zatchok 184-503, Joe Pollifrone 188-497, Bob Rudy 166-489, Bob Richardson 168-488, Bruce Murag 181-484, Anthony Gura 168-472, Bob Timmons 159-471, Bernie Conway 169-469, John Terranova 183-467, Bill Dellick 164-465, Bill Rovder 204-463, John Tomel 185-460, John Kaluza 167-443, Carl Kesner 151-428, Val Mendel 156-415.
L&M Mix League — Dana Learn 225-613, Carol McDermott 212-589, Pattie Hahn 193-564, Shelly Malarky 190-542, Sandy DiMargio 216-511, Carole Hume 149-408, Reid Lamport 245-687, Dwayne Learn 245-684, Mike Geiger 256-664, Bruce Murar 208-600, Anwar Said 225-599, Julie Amicone 180-490, Michelle Lamport 171-457, Becky Kennedy 168-451, Leslie Georgaris 157-440, Kim Geiger 146-416, Sally Strom 170-416, Ron Chick 247-591, Joseph Woods 221-550, Mike Sheridan 222-540, Jim Sheridan 199-504.
Tri-County — Elijah Dow 258-734, Rob Vukovich Jr 279-718, Jim DeMain 255-708, Tony Granger 247-694, Rick Myers 254-686, Frank Tondo Jr 235-637, Bob Kinsley 234-634, Greg Spatholt 221-631, Rich Thompson 236-631, Chris Mauro 220-616, Eddie Morales 247-681, Chuck Fagan 280-675, Ryan King 236-668, Dave Madick 255-665, Steve Satterfield 245-648, Pete Mirich 221-614, Chris Paloski 223-613, Jason Garzanich 238-612, Mark Trgovac 217-611, Sam Fisher 218-608, Mike Capozzi 231-642, John Ray 217-640, Jeff Beede 233-606, Clint Daley 227-604.
Holiday Ladies — Dawn Stephenson 224-598, Cathy Lessick 205-585, Teri Foutz 209-549, Dee Zins 179-514, Carol Kozbial 189-514, Kelly Kelley 182-461, Diane Borzick 174-451, Clara Banks-Makar 164-451, Shirley Oyster 191-450, Jamie Yancsurak 156-441, Rose Bero 201-511, Jodi McCammon 185-500, MaryJane Class 191-496, Diane Lawson 180-493, Rose Williams 197-475, Toby Cole 148-426, Sara Koeppen 149-422, Mary Round 157-421, Gina Linert 142-414, Karen Paliga 145-410, Sandy DiMargio 194-474, Sally Strom 172-473, Barb Montemarano 166-466, Linda Hixson 157-407, Peggy Rouzzo 144-400.
Ladies Variety — Lauren Baker 221-577, Amanda Zagorosky 197-566, Trang Nguyen 207-565, Joann Fish 201-556, Kara Trella 201-545, Thresa Cowher 171-480, Andrea Crogan 178-479, Nancy Houser 175-473, Kathy Jones 164-464, Polly Dobich 160-462, Paula Spano 213-532, Maria Kelley 202-519, Sandy DiMargio 213-500, Jessica Castick 189-498, Maryann Leonard 185-480, Sonya Morgan 161-462, Jill Marstellar 164-460, Selena Sofocleous 162-449, Kathy Davis 173-448, Debbie Yavorsky 171-447, Carol McDermott 178-445, Sally Strom 165-437, MaryAnn Carano 182-434, Janice Stidom 164-433, Sandy Miller 160-422, Toni DiGenova 155-421, Sue Gagne 160-420, Pat Hamady 149-408, Debbie Sahli 145-406, Marge Cohlentz 146-404, Patty Gordulic 144-404, Julie Amicone 138-403, Karen Glozer 144-400.
Taylor KIA/Systems A Part — Nick Evans 245-722, Dan Kalitich 278-719, Jason Bova 286-714, John Gordulic Jr 267-702, Deno Frazzini 264-699, Rich Romeo 253-665, Bill Daley 237-664, Terry Warren 236-663, Ed Hernan 244-660, Joe Manners 278-657, Tom Parker 256-692, Zach Wolfe 265-684, Doug Zolla 257-683, Wally Wasilewski 278-682, Dennis Roth 249-679, Kevin Jones 232-676, Bruce Curall 233-670, Rich Manners 238-667, Steve Harper Jr 246-655, Dwayne Learn 230-655, Randy Stidom 224-654, Chuck Pulice 255-651, Jim Horvath 257-650, Tim Graham 245-648, John Luc 266-647, Neil Martino 237-643, Gary Baker 225-641, Jeff Tinney 243-639, Ron Holt 234-636, Ron Chick 233-636, Ray Grow 229-635, Ralph Stellato III 247-633, Tom Morell Sr 266-630, Joseph Lee 246-630, John Cowher Sr 276-629, John Lucansky 233-627, Sam Tirabassi 244-625, Jeff Johnson 224-624, Ken Kimerer 222-620, Ron Martino Sr 217-618, Josh Copeland 224-614, Joseph Renaud 243-614, Tony Rudolphi 233-612, Shane Yesovich 211-612, Michael Kurjan 216-612, Bill Gonda 213-609, Bob McCormick 225-600.
Mckinley lanes
Pee Wees — Daniel Lester 105-208, Isabella Annerino 110-198, Ethan Watkins 98-193, Sebastian Ramos 108-186, Kadance Volk 88-172, Kyren Volk 73-144.
Bantam/Preps — Travis Laneve 144-398, Zachary Bregar 133-355, Ryan Amos 161-328, Gage Mcmillan 114-293, Luke Amos 107-289, Alivia Morrison 155-429, Ella Reed 128-357, Meghan Bregar 106-307, Rheanna Roth 103-277.
Junior/Majors — Adam Mcginnis 204-567, Nathan Zook 200-549, Jared Vrabel 223-509, Daniel Barker 188-489, Steven Mangin, Jr 211-481, Logan Ingles 180-477, Jackryan Zeigler 211-477, John Jacobs 181-468, Rachel Foreback 209-516, Cierra Anzelmo 166-477.
Winter Junior Sports Shot Matchplay — Connor Pawlosky 260-576, Lucas Swerdan 172-487, Daniel Barker 175-470, Charles Pawlosky 195-468, Rachel Foreback 170-483.
Monday Morning Mixed Senior League — John Bishop 227-613, Gordie Britton 196-577, Steve Groubert 189-540, Al Cooper 172-485, Tracy Fisher 201-473, Alan Odum 183-471, Wynn Henrey 169-470, Jim Sloan 176-469, John Prinkey 186-469, Jim Pritchett 165-457.
Monday Night Mixed Church League — Robert Parker 289-702, Mike Foreback 290-683, Alex Toy 237-639, George SUnderland 225-632, John Vrabel, Jr 224-627, Clay Cupan 226-609, Stella Cattoi 198-512, Jen Conway 171-410, Jean King 100-299.
Tuesday Night Ladies League — Marissa Simon 226-575, Sam Dudley 202-553, JAckie Zook 198-525, Corinne Jacobs 191-512, Tiffany Lindberg 178-499, Cayla McMollen 195-494, Lisa Joseph 175-466, Chris Wasylychyn 170-458, Michelle McFadden 175-450.
Wednesday NIght Men’s League — Marty Letscher 258-745, Jim Bryant 268-730, Mike Bryant 279-704, Andrew Letscher 247-681, Pete Denovchek 225-628, Mike Foreback 233-625, Dave Utterback 221-608, Frank Simon 245-606, John Vrabel, Jr 257-605.
Girard Knights of Columbus — Tom Olesky, Jr 215-588, Ron Lesko 220-575, Ray Carpenter 233-564, Jesse Campbell 192-557, Ryan Trimbur 203-555, Bob McClellan 172-512, Sam Slaughter 190-507, Mike Rosace 202-505.
Thursday Lady Scholars — Dee Bralish 171-466, Arlene Hawryluk 179-460, Cheryl FOlts 187-452, Carol Thompson 187-452, Mary O’Brien 148-406, Sue Boles 165-406, Kathy Jones 133-384, Babe Restuccio 131-357, Loretta Edl 129-350, Andrea Thompson 129-350.
9-Pin No Tap — Troy Ledbetter 246-637, Tom Fishel 243-626, Joe Defalco 230-610, Tony Behanna 239-610, Denny Shoemaker 279-609, James Hunter 238-602, Bobbie James 190-531, Marcy Ford 207-526, Liz Ledbetter 195-504, Judy Odum 184-498, Christine Tammar 201-497, Renee Claflin 174-485.
wedgewood lanes
St. Christine’s Mens League — Joe Bellotta 228-664, Phil Bellotta 238-661, Eric Sheffield 249-657, Jason Babnic 256-649, Ed Carrozzino 231-641, Craig Repasky 255-640, Gerald DeAngelis 239-623, Wally Wasilewski 223-623, Gabe Morgan 224-618.
Friday Night Ladies Trio — Angela Spitnale 255-168-233-656, Paula Pecorelli 178-218-170-566, Michelle Starnes 178-191-193-562, Pam Ripple 168-144-228-540, Lisa Devereaux 167-160-198-525, Jan Schultz 186-167-162-515.
Wedgewood Ladies Doubles — Rita Evans 202-578, Annie Bartoletti 214-575, Susan Carter 199-568, Michele Mineo 194-558, Brenda Armaline 203-552, Victoria Berquist 177-529, Angela Spitnale 201-519, Mary Berquist 177-529, Joyce Eckenrode 186-489, Kelli Podolsky 172-487.
Barry Dyngles Sportsman League — Al Yakimoff 685, Chico Pedraza 676, Jason Seinkner 673, Tom Wagner 669, Andrew Wess 668, Coda Henze 667, Anthony Rosenberg 660, Chris Mauro 660, Todd DeMain 659, John Mshar Jr 641.
West Side Gals — Betty Fox 225-206-609, Maggie Rohrbaugh 166-412, Alice Evans 151-412, Dee Sturtz 158-380, Dot Kos 139-353.
Wednesday Night Bowlerettes — Chris Pavlick 164-457, Peggy Enyeart 176-518, Colleen Tyree 138-361, Lydia Hammar 156-372, Sherry Whorley 202-49, Tracie Fynes 188-513, Janine Mille 212-529, Kari Gasser 165-466, Mary Miller 152-387.
Thursday Night Ladies — Candace Kuhns 191-517, Snuffie Smith 189-501, Karen Kailer 209-500, Maggie Rohrbaugh 193-484, Lynn Giordano 188-458, Helen Skok 161-440, Judy Wetz 167-438, Cassie Allen 167-428, Diana Marker 160-425, Barb Camacci 164-424.
St. Elizabeth Hospital Bowling League — Bill Russell 193-270-233-696, Dennis O’Hare 231-217-220-668, Amy Bellotta 236-200-213-649, Phil Bellotta 183-202-239-624, Jason Lorenzi 204-189-224-617, Jeff Phillips 226-196-182-604, Sue Baglama 163-167-188-518, Beth Palocyi 166-187-145-498, Jodi Solic 149-164-176-489, Vickie Jones 125-146-203-474.
St. Elizabeth Hospital Bowling League — Phil Bellotta 239-206-244-689, John Rosenberg 192-234-214-640, Jason Lorenzi 189-224-224-637, Greg Padach 199-193-233-625, John Mashiska 185-224-200-609, Amy Bellotta 186-205-189-580, Kathy Carrozzzino 172-178-175-525, Jodi Solic 155-191-158-525, Sue Baglama 143-153-202-498, Deana Hall 146-170-179-498.