area bowling scores
Amron Lanes
Alley Cats — Stella Bucciarelli 255-179-163-597, Kim Hogan 173-167-159-499, Jennifer Hernan 190-172-487, Joanne Flauto 157-154-450, Anna Reeves 167-147-444, Norma Diver 181-441, Carol Sorber 170-420, Joyce Markota-Vitk 146-143-410, Michelle Ripple 165-407, Jewel Reese 143-407.
Hivleys Sportsman — Mark Fowler 278-269-230-777, Ed Reed 258-236-234-728, Ed Hernan 256-244-709, Ken Thomas 258-233-703, Matt Bertolette 251-225-695, Frank Palocyi 262-689, Ron Evans 236-227-226-689, Don Lucente 244-234-683, Jason Keyes 278-679, Randall Ludwiczak 237-236-675.
Diver Steel Senior League — Georgia Marshall 160-157-454, Mary Erb 161-158-446, Marcie Lottier 152-150-445, Marlene Young 161-442, Becky Ifft 152-438, Norma Diver 156-431, Debbie Barnes 160-154-428, Anna Reeves 157-156-425, Edna Brady 165-425, Rose Tufaro 150-418.
Service League — Men: Clint Hardenbroo 246-223-606, Ted Cox 196-191-159-546, Harold Davis 191-177-167-535, Bob Thomas 176-157-467, John Getchey 155-155-451, Don Ewing 189-150-447, Don Dragish 200-442, Rand Becker 150-439, Mike Raulin 163-429, Ron Chordas 150-414. Women: Diane Hardenbroo 164-152-431. Week 13: Men: Ted Cox 184-174-168-526, Clint Hardenbroo 222-163-522, Steve Synder 180-172-153-505, Roy Passarelli 198-152-488, Randy Swartz 167-163-153-483, Don Dragish 228-478, Mike Raulin 182-150-458, Don Ewing 169-448, Shawn Golden 151-430, Rand Becker 155-430. Women: Janice Hanna 182-456, Diana Nolder 171-406.
Diver Steel Senior Ladies — Week 15: Dee Tripp 179-167-163-509, Georgia Marshall 174-165-467, Becky Ifft 164-155-463, Anna Reeves 168-153-461, Norma Diver 162-156-460, Marcie Lottier 162-154-443, Diane Rupert 171-424, Sylvia Schezzini 159-424, Becky Main 152-418.
Double Duo’s — Men: Dan Guerrieri 259-244-232-735, Carl Cramer Jr. 228-225-205-658, Rich Skelton 236-205-181-622, Bill Steele 213-213-190-616, Jim Diver 234-207-171-612, Ray Bakes 205-204-202-611, John Dasen 219-218-606, Rick Guerrieri 212-200-179-591, Fred Zagotti 214-188-172-574, Patrick Fernholz 198-181-180-559. Women: Karina Stoffel 290-199-181-670, Julie Tufaro 231-231-191-653, Bridget Cramer 222-211-192-625, Monica Scherich 241-225-625, Sherrie Skelton 235-190-174-599, Sandi Guerrieri 210-192-183-585, Erin Whitehouse 210-190-177-577, Decinda Taylor 226-548, Stephanie Clossin 206-188-540, Stella Bucciarelli 207-172-538. Week 14: Men: Jim Diver 279-259-246-784, Dan Guerrieri 267-257-245-769, Chuck Lines 300-236-179-715, David Diver 253-248-210-711, Rick Guerrieri 257-214-190-661, Carl Cramer Jr. 226-223-191-640, Rich Skelton 237-204-184-625, Ray Bakes 210-202-200-612, Jeff Patterson 225-202-586, John Dasen 203-203-174-580. Women: Sherrie Skelton 269-248-235-752, Karina Stoffel 246-203-203-652, Chrissy Seara 236-204-200-640, Stephanie Clossin 244-204-605, Monica Scherich 205-204-190-599, Monica Metts 207-196-193-596, Julie Tufaro 206-197-189-592, Shannon Diver 235-194-587, Loretta Smith 192-192-179-563, Decinda Taylor 207-184-555.
Stachowski Farms Ladies Trio — Delorean Jones 253-208-181-642, Stella Bucciarelli 204-196-181-581, Lynda Seabrook 193-172-165-530, Tracie Yarrison 192-166-163-521, Carol Sorber 181-171-508, Marcie Lottier 179-167-493, Sharon Karnofel 167-167-492, Kathy Petrella 178-484, Cathy Schafer 171-169-480, Anita Beeson 167-475. Week 14: Marilyn Heaven 206-201-193-600, Lynda Seabrook 213-210-172-595, Kelli Brenneman 225-526, Stella Bucciarelli 190-180-514, Donna Kincaid 184-171-496, Kathy Petrella 187-170-493, Silvia Vanhorn 192-162-488, Marcie Lottier 179-165-478, Ruth Snavley 172-172-477, Diane Rupert 174-163-473.
Hivleys Sportsman — Week 14: Ron Evans 280-258-756, Guy Applegate 258-238-228-724, Vince Ross 254-236-229-719, Jim Diver 245-235-225, Ed Hernan 247-687, David Diver 246-234-684, Ed Reed 246-236-684, Randall Ludwiczak 248-225-666, Bill Steele 659, Ken Thomas 278-657.
Farmers National Bank Mixed Doubles — Dan Hageman 254-243-212-709, Bill Lampe 248-245-190-683, Jim Diver 239-228-215-682, Ron Ilich 247-217-193-657, Duane Beatty 225-184-184-593, Elmer Maynard 224-185-153-562, Kevin Moore 201-179-161-541, Aaron Hyland 244-153-519, Joe Desantis 195-158-156-509, Bob Diver 185-177-494. Women: Annie Bartoletti 205-193-547, Betty Kana 204-176-524, Norma Diver 202-157-152-511, Marilyn Heaven 169-156-155-480, Pat Rohrbaugh 168-154-151-473, Joan Natyshak 183-166-465. Week 14: Bill Lampe 233-221-216-670, Elmer Maynard 244-237-187-668, Ron Ilich 253-210-201-664, Glen Powell 246-214-180-640, Eugene Natyshak 215-203-197-615, Dan Hageman 211-201-181-593, Kevin Moore 231-182-177-590, Jim Diver 207-191-189-587, Bob Diver 195-186-169-550, Chris Stickle 201-183-165-549. Women: Linda Ilich 199-162-151-512, Marilyn Heaven 189-158-486, Alice Evans 182-470, Pat Rohrbaugh 163-163-469, Felicia Beatty 170-153-457.
North Jackson Car Care Mixed Doubles —Men: Art Phillips 218-200-603, Lou Colapietro 220-210-600, Michael Fleisher 235-588, Jim Diver 205-203-579, Steve Bartley 205-571, Kevan Dixon 197-565, Steve Degenaro 216-564, Mike Mrakovich 214-513, Ken Combs 502, Terry Diver 499, Jim Osborne 499. Women: Maryanne Farris 229-213-211-653, Cyndi Katsaras 203-187-531, Vickie Fleisher 200-193-510, Karen Melnik 173-168-501, Linda Colapietro 178-162-501, Norma Diver 434, Diane Rupert 167-431, Julie Trowbridge 406, Trish Miller 393, Carol Combs 366. Week 14: Jim Diver 268-267-730, Lou Colapietro 245-208-207-660, Kevan Dixon 233-203-623, Vic Farris 225-216-611, Art Phillips 199-573, Dennis Trowbridge 205-565, Steve Bartley 537, Terry Diver 518, John Perlic 505, Eric Hammer 501. Women: Maryanne Farris 223-203-180-606, Cyndi Katsaras 185-179-525, Julie Trowbridge 166-469, Monique Clavier 198-457, Diane Rupert 163-443, Trish Miller 169-441, Norma Diver 162-433, Linda Colapietro 430, Patty Carbon 165-418, Tonya Hammer 402.
BELL-WICK BOWL
Spiech Classic Bowling League — Jim Baker 247-726, Jim Davidson 268-723, Rex Rager 255-713, George Hall 254-685, Joe Beeson Jr 257-667, Russ Slagle 249-655, Brett Brunkenhoefer 234-644, Pie Rossi 232-635, Bob Soles 258-628, Darald Cornfield 226-627.
BOARDMAN LANES
Youngstown/Steel-Mopar — Jeremy Gurski 254-650, Marc McCutheon 245-635, Richard Hornyak 224-631, John Lenton 218-623, Larry Cipriano 241-607, Mike Mills 252-604, Gary Bueno 224-598, Raymond Bakes 247-587, John Heffron Jr. 237-586, Larry Jaspers 256-585.
WinWorld/House to Home — Adam Brett 263-259-217-739, John Luc 238-237-220-695, Jon Zimbardi 257-223-214-694, Lance Huffman 268-236-679, Sean Neuroh 277-673, David Kausits 255-210-649, Robert Sanfrey 257-201-644, Michael Nigro 248-235-637, Shawn Tiberio 233-214-626, Dan Kalitich 230-201-624.
Boardman Juniors — Tyler Smith 245-650, Michael Parise 221-637, Brandon McClain 222-635, Jeremy Firm 256-617, Adrian Willoughby 213-605, Myranda Bukovinsky 203-521, Nick Christmas 195-511, Krystal Bates 191-508, Nathan Needham 201-489, Jason Babnic 174-476.
Happy Seniors Mixed League — Gary Kane 161-432, Anne Cvercko 160-440, George Beatty 191-520, Bob Davis 186-524, John Tomei 190-473, Joe Gollifrone 181-491, Rita Wilson 188-537, John Grbic 166-469, Joan Amreihn 160-445, Carole Fiorpiselli 163-486, Skip Sruschel 168-449, Chuck Potyonek 167-391. Four Co’s — Mary Helen Willson 165-403, Denise Moore 169-398, Dawn Sattarelle 198-520, Michele Gumori 202-562.
Boardman Senior Bowling — Terry Soltis, 221-557, Sue Hughes 234-540, Denny Greathouse 184-529, Bob Davis 199-513, Bob Zdelar 183-505, Richard Patnode 177-499, Ray Kuharich 171-491, Judy Styka 169-470, Steve Zatchok 183-468, Bo Phillips 171-463, Don Thorton 158-457, Jack Macala 161-452, Marion Katula 158-448, Frank Heri 196-448, Paul Joseph 164-446, Nancy Patnode 157-441, Theresa Decapla 161-435, Barbara Heri 162-427, Audrey Heineman 155-427, Bill Bass 166-422, Jim McKee 170-411, Janet Hynes 151-405, Rick Hughes 170-398, Mary Robinson 370, Genny Joseph 151-367, Carole Rodgers 149.
Tuesday Nite Mixed — Aaron Jackson 235-610, Rich Szenborn 191-510, Mike Szenborn 172-504, John Tabak 179-481, Janet Szenborn 154-448, Charolette Behanna 161-447, Anna Fitzgerald 162-443, Elaine Tabak 158-435, Tess Szenborn 166-412, Dave Cole 148-394, Fran Cole 157-382.
Junior Black Out Doubles — Tyler Smith 245-650, Michael Parise 221-637, Brandon McClain 222-635, Jeremy Firm 256-617, Krystal Bates 191-508, Mark Stein 167-438, Aiden McClain 142-394, Joe Taraszewski 137-372, Michael Deluca 134-365, Irish O’Driscol 120-351, Renee Seebacher 128-350, Cam Adamowicz 123-331, Dominic Depizzo 121-330, Seth Lucansky 112-309, Dean Depizzo 13-309, Gavin Umbel 109-283, Ashley Semond 105-264, Brook Tondo 102-250.
Camelot Lanes
Monday Morning Menagerie — Georgie Donatelli 161-402, Carole Hume 169-462, Margie Goldner 159-369, Barb Kongmuang 177-489, Joann Burns 175-413, Ruth McCune 157-363, Marcie Micchia 155-402. Outdoorsmen/Schiavoni Law Firm 12/3/14 — Dennis Lowry 289-790, Bob Diamond III 300-722, Joe Cullen 265-715, Sam Carissimi 237-670, Brian Umstead 232-663, Ron Taffaria Jr. 232-661, Dylan Bosela 224-660, Don Evans 227-648, Richard Robinson 258-644, Jake Stauffer 241-644, Spike Sauerwein 224-643, Bill Steiner 246-638, Corey Sternthal 224-637, Ron Degenaro 253-633, Ron Steiner 235-632, Larry Sauerwein 213-607, Tom Shook 216-604.
HOLIDAY BOWL
Lucky Ladies — Monica Scherich 235-671, Grace Sciarra 233-634, Sandi Guerrieri 203-563, Sherri Skelton 215-544, Donna DeGenero 202-542, Amanda Cox 209-513, Jen Sivak 178-512, Debbie Nicholas 195-509, Connie Anderson 189-506 Homemakers 12/3 — Karen Melnik 201-494, Shirley McLain 196-488, Stacy Piette 169-466, Julie Amicone 180-460. Seesters Catering — Matt Clemens 240-638, Rich Skelton 220-614, Tod Buttermore 207-608, Aaron Gall 231-602, Deno Frazzini 233-601, Bob McCormick 219-594, Andy Ruetz 204-583, Joe Nuzzo 213-580, Carl Cramer 202-576, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 200-574. Pine Hollow Springs — Tessie McGinnis 174-449, Rachael DiGenova 156-425, Lucille Hudak 137-384. Holiday Ladies — Dawn Stephenson 186-509, Rose Williams 188-486, Clara Makar 169-484, Karen Paliga 169-472, Lenny Romito 198-468, Peggy Rouzzo 215-468, Barb Montemarano 165-452, Beth Scochera 180-447, Diane Lawson 159-440, Jodi McCammon 159-440, Shirley Oyster 154-434, Linda Hixson 147-430, Roberta Malyuk 159-429, Ashley Youngbluth 181-429, Toby Cole 147-411, Mary Round 145-402, Diane Borzack 148-401. Taylor Kia/Systems ‘A’ Part — John Gordulic Jr. 267-787, Tom Simon 264-726, Wally Wasilewski 296-724, Jim Tancabel 263-722, Rich Manners 267-715, Ken Kimerer 257-699, Joe Lovell 239-696, Ralph Stellato Jr. 234-694, Frank Lovell 248-690, Dwayne Learn 234-684, Bill Daley 241-683, George Davis III 279-668, Mike Socie 235-661, Jeff Seidler 238-661, Bill Paparodis 226-660, Alex Cifra 254-659, Jim Calabretta 224-658, Scott Hubner 235-656, Bob Lovell 246-647, Eric Hazlett 266-643, Lynn Minnick 244-643, Doug Zolla 237-642, Keith Lane 236-634, Tony Corradetti 246-628, Matt Cox 213-621, Tom Tomidajenicz 218-619, Matt Clipse 223-618, Monte Morris 237-615, Jason Wem 206-614, Pat ‘St’ Pierre 224-613, Jason Bova 234-610, Thomas Morell 234-610, Chuck Pulice 219-607, Dennis Roth 214-606, Sy Gonda 212-606, Ron Holt 214-604, Tom Morell 227-602, Tom Graham 215-601. Ladies Variety — Sandy Wiscott 266-639, Kara Trella 221-635, Dana Learn 234-593, JoAnn Fish 212-572, Lauren Barrows 204-551, Kathy Jones 204-544, Cathy Lessick 191-538, Paula Spano 209-536, Jessica Castick 194-532, Faith Gallo 181-527, Amanda Zagorsky 189-517, Kim Geiger 223-514, Cari Fanta 188-504, Nancy Houser 174-498, Kathy Davis 211-498, Sonya Morgan 187-488, Trang Nguyen 177-485, Tamra Shovlin 160-460, Sally Strom 197-459, Carol McDermott 161-457, Janet Marstellar 125-451, Jo Johnson 157-450, Patty Gordulic 157-450, Selena Sofocleous 159-450. Pinettes — Cookie Glozer 201-472, Pat Cheslik 158-468, Connie Glozer 166-453, Janie Daugherty 177-447, Mariann Morway 156-436, Dann Burich 148-423. Tri-County — Rich Thompson 289-774, Eddie Morales 247-738, Nick Gesacion 246-724, Brian Kosmo 267-713, Rick Kinkella 258-687, Vince Pitoscia 258-686, Rich Kady 245-683, Frank Tondo 249-681, Corey Bayus 238-679, Tim Graham 246-679, Tony Granger 248-664, Pete Mirich 238-661, Vince Carchedi 245-650, Jason Fitzgerald 226-645, Eric Grunenwald 234-638, Keith Goodman 268-630, Elijah Dow 257-629, Dave Madick 258-629, Jeff Lute 254-619, Anthony Rosenberg 219-615, Pat Pico 226-611, Vince Ross Jr. 213-608, Ken Bielik 216-602, Ray Cox 206-601, Ryan King 224-600. L&M Mix — Pattie Hahn 215-592, Leslie Georgaris 217-520, Carol McDermott 201-512, Cathy Barr 197-497, Michele Lamport 201-496, Reid Lamport 248-697, Scott McDermott 245-637, Rick Kosa 224-560, Jim Barr 211-526, Mike Sheridan 210-509, Kim Geiger 186-491, Barb Harper 176-484, Sally Strom 182-472, Sandy DiMargio 177-460, Crisi Kosa 159-450. Belchyk/Action Plumbing — Joe Beeson 279-780, Kyle Condrick 279-776, Jim Dodge 289-773, Corey Bayus 268-769, Adam Barta 278-756, Ray Grow 289-739, Joe Hanna 259-735, Tony Caruso 255-727, Tod Buttermore 263-727, Bill Bahny Jr. 266-727, Ross Applegate 258-726, Bill Lovell 248-723, Brian Auman 278-719, Frank Lovell 266-713, Rex Rager 279-712, Frank Florjancic 247-712, Danny Guerrieri 268-710, Tom Parker 247-709, Bill Daley 265-705, Vince Viglio 254-697, Rich Skelton 247-697, Rob Malkovits 280-695, Frank Corso 262-692, Steve Harper Jr. 247-685, John Cowher Sr. 255-684, Matt Roscoe 246-683, Bill Paparodis 246-676, Ken Kimerer 233-676, Ken Fitch 247-675, Tom ‘Cat’ Barron 241-672, Bob Cochran 278-672, Pete Patellis 244-670, Danny Montemarano 246-669, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 248-664, Rich Manners 245-655, Rich Thompson 239-648, Chuck Fagan 247-647, Aaron Gall 246-647, Mike Esposito 238-646, Dwayne Learn 237-644, Kevin Stout 237-643, Mark Ferrara 222-641, Keith Pontius 223-636, Tony Caruso Sr. 243-632, Wally Wasilewski 259-629, Chuck Cormell 212-625, Greg Rickabough 235-622, D.J. Learn 267-621, Butch Lias 245-619, Bob Mraz 212-617, Tom Babinec 235-610. Friday Senior Men — Bob Richardson 245-669, Jim Myers 248-669, Ray Bakes 237-667, Mike Voohanel 231-659, Jim Waring 248-629, Jerry Duchek 227-613, George Beatty 225-603, George Svethak 206-592, Bill Campy 204-578, Joe Zappia 225-577, Wayne Stamp 235-573, Doug Zolla 236-570, Bob Price 201-554, Bob Timmons 222-5542, Dave Ifft 210-538, Buster Posey 210-522, Bill Rovder 192-509, Frank Zatchok 190-509, Don Reddinger 193-505, Bill Dellick 180-500, Pat Delbene 202-493, Anthony Gura 173-491, Joe Posey 168-481, Paul Ludwig 177-477, Bob Rudy 186-464, Al Torres 163-453, Chuck Wilson 165-449, Bernie Conway 166-447, Bruce Murar 158-441. St. Dominic’s Men’s 12/7 — Duane Beatty 268-694, Dennis Lowry 248-660, Wally Kosela 223-654, Nick Kachmar 234-618. Sanko Photography Studio Classic — Sam Carissimi 278-752, Don Ford 265-724, Jason Burk 253-717, Roger Watkins Jr. 278-713, Joe Sefcik 269-711, Ron Taffaria Sr. 244-675, Rob Pruden 266-643, Rich Noble Jr. 248-643, Vas Patris 233-637, Bryan Enyeart 260-623, Joe Genova 239-622, Brian Koeppen Jr. 238-618, Jim Waring 214-616, John Pitlik 224-616, Lary Jugenheijmer 267-615, Ron Bennett 220-613, Mike Socie 233-610, Jim Tsangaris 211-608, Greg Kovach 231-596, Pete Hucul 223-592, Steve Zentko 237-592, Russ Hawkins 266-592, Jack Augustine 231-591, Jim DeMain 236-591, Dave Sobczak 210-587, Doug Trevis 203-580, Joe Mazzocca Jr. 212-578, Bob Lariccia 213-577, Randy Melvin 236-577.
MCKINLEY LANES
Pee Wees — Ethan Watkins 111-183, Cody Walsh 88-167, Joseph Mangin 81-148, Gary McQuain 74-144, George Gillie 70-137, Kennedy Melius 80-153, Makenzie Cook 57-103. Pee Wees-12:30- Travis Laneve 104-191, Caleb Laneve 77-148, Nicole Swift 96-182, Katie Zook 85-156, Courtney Knight 66-128.
Bantam/Preps — Michael Scoville 160-371, Jared Vrabel 147-382, Trae Bell 137-391, Zachary Bregar 135-286, Steven Mangin 124-353, Ryan Smith 118-287, Jacob Kempe 118-295, Joseph Lincoln 116-256, John Jacobs 113-283, Kayla Bross 190-435, Lindsey Bross 144-412, Sydney Schlabs 131-365, Emily Johnson 118-315, Jenna Melius 113-315, Morgan Gillie 106-279, Kayla Cook 104-292, Ella Reed 100-269.
Junior/Majors — Lucas Swerdan 204-498, Ian Schlabs 200-457, Adam McGinnis 192-450, Blaze Miller 191-492, Ben Wakefield 189-483, Donny Bishop 188-483, Dylan Puz 182-440, Daniel Barker 180-483, Brittany Veltri 244-569, Rachel Bowser 188-467, Abbie Shepley 157-396, Cierra Anzelmo 148-377, Jessica Shepherd 147-383, Danielle Knight 145-364, Carlie Maines 144-340.
Youth/Adult — Steven Mangin,Sr. 258-698, Bryan Bregar 227-668, Dave Bregar 217-528, John Vrabel 215-617, Keith Davis 212-587, Rusty Joseph 210-531, Corrine Jacobs 164-459, Brett Zeigler 158-436, Steven Mangin,Jr 144-419, Jason Owen 143-367, Jared Vrabel 125-328, Zachary Bregar 122-311, Sydney Schlabs 122-299, Alivia Morrison 107-301, Meghan Bregar 106-258, Amber Davis 77-221.
Monday Morning Seniors — Jim Sloan 215-496, John Prinkey 214-555, Bill Smith 212-492, John Bishop 202-541, Tracy Fisher 202-581, Ray Slusarczyk 193-498, Wynn Henrey 187-537, Vaughn Cover 177-465, Gary Long 175-470. Pat Rufh 197-518, Virginia Loboy 172-437, Jan Henrey 168-440, Sandie Prinkey 162-460, Dorothy Schultz 158-410, Alice Deckerhoff 156-379, Fran Focht 154-387, Rose Bartlomain 148-426.
Monday Night Church League — Jared Furrie 246-601, Rob Parker 212-625, Mike Foreback 211-551, Ron Kornbau 205-535, Dennis Cohol II 204-567, Dave Utterback 203-532, John Vrabel Sr 202-564, John Vrabel Jr 200-565. Becky Prelee 176-456, Kim Lapierre 151-374, Pam Taylor 145-374, Sheri Smith 142-372, Jen Conway 141-377, Natalie Shesko 123-342.
Monday Night Mixed — Jim Vangilder 216-583, Will Weidner 198-466, Alan Odum 181-463, Joe Fetty 178-432, Ray Morgan 153-410, Tom Hornung 144-390, Judy Odum 141-378, Jenn Woodley 139-365, Sue Kifer 138-333.
Tuesday Night Ladies — Sarah Letscher 231-596, Corinne Jacobs 212-544, Marissa Simon 201-563, Lisa Joseph 195-514, Jackie Zook 189-515, Polly Moliterno 175-444, Rachael Letscher 173-505, Kassidy Thomas 168-440, Rose Carson 165-452.
Wednesday Night Men’s League — Marty Letscher 225-662, Rob Parker 220-636, Pete Denovchek,Jr 222-635, Kenny Blair 245-629, Frank Simon 237-617, Steven Mangin 215-606, Steve Ruggles 204-592, Zach Diamond 213-585, Dave Rudy Jr 219-580, Dave Utterback 203-577.
Girard Knights of Columbus — Ron Lesko 248-687, Ryan Trimbur 208-595, Tom Olseky, Jr 226-590, Brett McCall 237-563, Jim Manzer 222-507, Bob McClellan 179-502.
Thursday Morning Lady Scholars — Betty Delben 192-508, Sandy Jones 189-450, Waneta Mook 179-447, Andrea Thompson 172-444, Mary O’Brien 166-459, Carol Thompson 164-451, Kathy Jones 163-423, Sue Boles 162-466, Liz Mirone 157-400, Arlene Hawryluk 155-401, Wanda Hefner 152-403.
9 Pin No Tap — Mike Robertson 300-653, Tom Fishel 277-748, Russ Sauer 277-650, James Hunter 266-652, David Bennett 266-711, Patrick Watson 260-704, Lauren Miller 243-673, Shannon Harris 214-594, Marcy Ford 201-547, Reneet Claflin 184-432, April Watson 183-535, Pat Teringo 170-455, Bonnie Mollica 168-435.
WEDGEWOOD LANES
Twilighters Wednesday Night — Fran Miller 236-643, Shirley Hood 187-534, Katie Foster 189-525.
Try Hards League — Donna Soos 180-484, Dodie Baritell 174-141, Carol Morrison 167-469, Mary Walz 196-454, Valerie Putko 164-452. Friday Nite Ladies Trio League — Becky Hartman 191-518, Joyce Eckenrode 187-515, Jan Schultz 172-497, Rosie Hartman 183-467. Twilighters Wed. Nite League — Fran Miller 231-648, Shirley Hood 213-600, Barb Baker 197-510. Wedgewood Ladies Trio — Grace Sciarra 249-634, Rachael Lepor 223-611, Susan Carter 223-610, Stacey Miller 221-609, Annie Bartoletti 254-587, Sandra Podolsky 214-569, Katie Zeljak 216-563, Angela Protain 193-540. Wedgewood Ladies Trio — Susan Carter 223-629, Annie Bartoletti 224-599, Rachael Lepor 219-593, Yolanda Marshall 216-574, Grace Sciarra 188-542, Angela Protain 225-541, Stacey Miller 201-536, Brenda Armaline 203-519.
Thursday Night Ladies — Caroline Allen 157-162-188-507, Karen Kailer 210, Diane Schuller 182, Judy Wertz 179.
WEST SIDE LANES
Big’s Monday Classic League — Rich Thompson 256-720, Rob Malkovits 239-677, Steve Paris 233-672, Jack Ziegler 248-670, Carl Hurd 232-669, Brian Neal 246-666, Dan DeNicholas 266-659, Katie Viglio 247-656, Bill Tiberio 256-655, Jim Dodge 247-647, Mike Lepor 266-634, Bob Toman 222-617.
Sunday Night Doubles — Patty Buday 230-590, Barb Ponzurick 139-349, Karen Kailer 187-503, Melva Minnie 135-361, Maria Polak 149-401, Jimmy Minnie 139-345, Robert Kincaid 256-671, Kevin Moore 225-588.
West Side Gals — Alice Evans 223-505, Patty Schneck 141-373, Audrey Zaksak 193-478, Betty Mirich 185-510, Mary Grover 163-451, Mickie Stankich 171-447.
Wednesday Night Bowlerettes — Michelle Simcox 192-532, Chris Berry 157-442, Lindsey Davidson 178-445, Chris Pavlick 172-400, Peggy Pavlick 171-450, Mickey Garling 180-485, Annette Tiberio 164-467, Beth Kobly 172-444, Rita Lopez 134-408, Sue Sheely 197-521, Julie Hoskins 149-348, Maria Calderon 170-428, Brittany Mayette 112-284, Annie Altaffer 148-343, Barb Conkey 128-340, Theresa Lenhart 156-400, Kari Gasser 201-511, Shirley Boyd 155-403, Colleen Tyree 169-451, Lydia Hammar 170-419.