greatest golfer tee times
FRIDAY’S TEE TIMES
Mill Creek South Course
Tee Times & Starting Holes
First Name, Last Name, Home Course, Division
8:00 No. 1 tee
Aaron Meyers (Vagabond) men 15 handicap
John Poultney (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Buddy Carhart (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
8:00-No. 10 tee
Ralph Fabrizio Jr. (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Steve Denney (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Chuck Burley (Flying B Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
8:10-No. 1 tee
Matt May (Copeland Hills Golf Club) men 10-14 handicap
Nicholas Inchak (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Tom Onesti (The Lake Club) men 10-14 handicap
8:10-No. 10 tee
Jeff Hapsic (Avalon South Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Brett Richey (The Lake Club) men 10-14 handicap
Robert Moore (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
8:20-No. 1 tee
Michael Maiella (Deer Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jason Schafer (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Anthony Capogreco (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
8:20-No. 10 tee
Jeremiah Warren (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Kyle Frazier (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Mark Isaacson (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
8:30No. 1 tee
Justin Allen (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 15 handicap
Rick Haldi (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Pat Leonard (Flying B Golf Course) seniors age 60
8:30-No. 10 tee
Bob Leonard (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Roger Northall (Riverview Golf Course) seniors age 60
Joe Posey (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
8:40-No. 1 tee
Jeffrey Rogner (Yankee Run Golf Course) seniors age 60
George Kelly (Kennsington) seniors age 60
Joe Smik (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
8:40-No. 10 tee
Pete Bennett (Tippecanoe Country Club) seniors age 60
Anthony Vechiarelli (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Ray Vershum (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
8:50-No. 1 tee
TBD
Joseph Rogers (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Adrian Mangino (Candywood Golf Course) seniors age 60
8:50-No. 10 tee
Kurt Beler (Diamond Back Golf Course) seniors age 60
James Grunenwald (Avalon at Squaw Creek) seniors age 60
Gary Fulton (East Palestine Country Club) seniors age 60
9:00-No. 1 tee
Orlando Santiago (Lakeside Golf Course) seniors age 60
Carl Fattman (Greenville Country Club) seniors age 60
Gene Babik (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
9:00-No. 10 tee
Angelo DeLucia (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Charles Powell (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) seniors age 60
Dean Murray (Kennsington) super seniors age 70
9:10-No. 1 tee
Tom Syrianoudis (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Whiz Williams (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) super seniors age 70
Thomas Kinkela (Tippecanoe Country Club) super seniors age 70
9:10-No. 10 tee
Ed Antonelli (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Daniel Balint (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) super seniors age 70
Jerry Rehak (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
9:20-No. 1 tee
George Repasky (Parto’s Golf Center) super seniors age 70
Pierre Angelilli (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Ralph Roberts (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
9:20-No. 10 tee
Dominic Vechiarelli (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Raymond Gaydos (Knoll Run Golf Course) super seniors age 70
David Veitz (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
9:30-No. 1 tee
Don Sicafuse (Vagabond) super seniors age 70
Leland Musguire (Rolling Hills Golf Course) super seniors age 70
John Fredrick (The Links at Firestone Farms super seniors age 70
9:30-No. 10 tee
James Hovell (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Ron McGowen (Knoll Run Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Dennis Martin (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
12:30 -No. 1 tee
Jason Barnot (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Paul Rovnak (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
John Mayo (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
12:30-No. 10 tee
George Krinos (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Larry Gessner (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
Rich Perrine (no course) men 10-14 handicap
12:40-No. 1 tee
Dennis Dipasquale (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Angelo Martino Sr. (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Joseph Alfano (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:40-No. 10 tee
Jon Wike (Candywood (Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Walter Jacyszyn (Mahoning Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Richard Rosado (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
12:50-No. 1 tee
Leonard Mochtyak (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Paul Marovich (Tam O’Shanter) men 10-14 handicap
Jerry Ferrell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:50-No. 10 tee
David Campman (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Bob Brown (Candywood Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Dave Tabak Sr. (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:00-No. 1 tee
Leland R. Musguire (Rolling Hills Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Edward Madeline (Deer Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Robert Koby (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:00-No. 10 tee
Dane Stilgenbauer (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Charles Petrosky (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Hank Morris (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:10-No. 1 tee
Tim Connell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Andrew Zabel (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Anthony Petrillo (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:10-No. 10 tee
Matthew Cercone (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Griffin Todd (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
Michael Young (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:20-No. 1 tee
Robert Donahue (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Philip Eubank (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
TBD
1:20-No. 10 tee
Bill Vrantos (no course) men 10-14 handicap
Joseph Iberis (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
TBD
1:30-No. 1 tee
Joe Malys (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
David Ardale Jr. (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Ray Duffett (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
1:30-No. 10 tee
Johnny Millich (Kennsington) men 15 handicap
Ray McCune (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
Steve Martin (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) men 15 handicap
1:40-No. 1 tee
Chuck Briel (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 15 handicap
Tom Mathews (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Anthony Diana (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
1:40-No. 10 tee
Paul Soltis (Vagabond) men 15 handicap
Dan Horacek (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Jerry Buckley (Salem Golf Club) men 15 handicap
1:50-No. 1 tee
Phil Roudebush (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Sean Tyran (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Jim Dimuzio (Oak Tree Country Club) men 15 handicap
1:50-No. 10 tee
Philip Regano (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
John Elias (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
Evan Starcher (Avalon Lakes men 10-14 handicap
2:00-No. 1 tee
William Garrett (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
David Peduzzi (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Brian Carnie (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
2:00-No. 10 tee
Kris Nickell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Michael Guerrieri (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Joseph Didomenico (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
2:10-No. 1 tee
Roderick Cook (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Tom Costantino (Trumbull Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Jeff Dechellis (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Mill Creek North Course
8:00 -No. 1 tee
Jim Sylvania (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Tom Korner (Salem Golf Club) Pete Mollica men open
Chris Economus (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:00-No. 10 tee
Chad Hanysh (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Zack Mansky (Ash Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Bryan Horne (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
8:10-No. 1 tee
George Allen (Riverview Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jamie Berndt (Tippecanoe Country Club) women 9 handicap
Andrew Smyczynski (Salem Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:10-No. 10 tee
Joshua Zarlenga (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Buzz Papalia (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Keith Schubert (Mahoning Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
8:20-No. 1 tee
Jonah Karzmer (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
Nate Mullen (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Anthony Conn (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:20-No. 10 tee
Patrick Marlowe (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Scott Porter (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Chris Eddinger (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
8:30-No. 1 tee
Dick Marlowe (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Josh Foster (East Palestine Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Lou DeLuca (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:30-No. 10 tee
David Lauer (Flying B Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jim Cogar (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Michael Porter (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
8:40-No. 1 tee
Wes Caudill (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Jason Murdock (East Palestine Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Jack Pico (Trumbull Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
8:40-No. 10 tee
Brad Meshula (Reserve Run Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jeff Campbell (Candywood Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Ed Seeco (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:50-No. 1 tee
Rick Democko (Candywood Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jeff Wilkins (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Glen Milton (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
8:50-No. 10 tee
Andrew Richards (Castle Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Lawson Dripps (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Ronnie Hunter (Pine Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
9:00-No. 1 tee
Tim Beck (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
Dan Ramun (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
Gary Woods (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
9:00-No. 10 tee
Aaron Meikle (Walnut Run Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Michael Dota (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Kyle Firm (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
9:10-No. 1 tee
Larry Miner (Ash Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jack Flynn (Pine Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jim Perry (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
9:10-No. 10 tee
Jared Bartholomew (Avalon South Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Danny Valentine (no course) Pete Mollica men open
Mike DeAngelo (no course) Pete Mollica men open
9:20-No. 1 tee
John Lewis (Avalon South Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Ray Grow (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Scott Bradley (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
9:20-No. 10 tee
TBD
Christopher Porter (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Vinny Gala (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
9:30-No. 1 tee
John Petro (Rolling Hills Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Charles Brashen (Deer Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Benjamin Habuda (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
9:30-No. 10 tee
Michael Ford (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Dan Stanton (Salem Golf Club) men 5-9 handicap
Michael Watson (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:30 -No. 1 tee
Tim Russo (Meander Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
David Cooper (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Raymond Beach (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:30-No. 10 tee
Jim Gaca (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Rex Pagani (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
AJ Myers (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
12:40-No. 1 tee
Robert Serich (Youngstown Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Bill Flaugh (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Paul Bindas (Kennsington) men 5-9 handicap
12:40-No. 10 tee
John Buckley (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
Frankie Sferra (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Joe Meyers (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:50-No. 1 tee
Marty Fitzgerald (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Ron Polinsky (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
John Stanley (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:50-No. 10 tee
Rob Venrose (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Greg Wykle (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Donald Cavanaugh (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:00-No. 1 tee
John Hazy (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Mike Brincko (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Barry Piper (Bronzwood Golf Club) men 5-9 handicap
1:00-No. 10 tee
Philip Fleming (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
Matt Dobos (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Robert Kish (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:10-No. 1 tee
Brad Koch (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Dominic Fabiilli (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Brian Myers (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
1:10-No. 10 tee
Joe Erjavic (Kennsington) men 5-9 handicap
David Tabak, Jr. (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Daniel Kinney (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:20-No. 1 tee
Timothy Petzak (Candywood Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Ben Basista (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Monte Duncan (Mahoning Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
1:20-No. 10 tee
Ryan Rygiel (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
Mike Ruffing (Youngstown Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Richard Mcdevitt (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
1:30-No. 1 tee
Larry McCall (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Eddie Maughan Jr. (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Matt Diloreto (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:30-No. 10 tee
Corbin Gregorino (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Bryan Dunn (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Travis Lane (Westville Lake Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:40-No. 1 tee
Andrea Mancini (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Sally Taylor (Trumbull Country Club) women 9 handicap
Michele Caputo (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
1:40-No. 10 tee
Abby Cook (Pine Lakes Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Rita Shepherd (Yankee Run Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Mary Kane (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
1:50-No. 1 tee
Patty Brant (Deer Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
Joan Ash (Mill Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
Catherine Carlock (Tippecanoe Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
1:50-No. 10 tee
Pamela Porter (The Lake Club) women 9 handicap
Marilyn Woods (Oak Tree Country Club) women 9 handicap
Lauren Martauz (Kennsington) women 9 handicap
2:00-No. 1 tee
Steve Davies (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
James LaPolla Jr. (Trumbull Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Bill Stanton (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
2:00-No. 10 tee
Lori Bowden (Tippecanoe Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
Kathleen Lathem (Trumbull Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
Veronica Leigh (Mill Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
2:10-No. 1 tee
Frank Popio (Lakeside Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Greg Cook (Mahoning Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Joe Cannatti (Firestone) men 5-9 handicap
SATURDAY’S TEE TIMES
Youngstown Country Club
10:30
Andrew Zabel (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Angelo Martino Sr. (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Anthony Capogreco (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
10:40
Anthony Petrillo (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Bob Brown (Candywood Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jon Wike (Candywood Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
10:50
Charles Petrosky (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Chuck Burley (Flying B Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Dane Stilgenbauer (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:00
Dave Tabak Sr. (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
David Campman (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Dennis Dipasquale (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:10
Edward Madeline (Deer Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Bill Vrantos (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
George Krinos (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:20
Griffin Todd (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
Hank Morris (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jason Schafer (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:30
Jason Barnot (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jeff Dechellis (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jeff Hapsic (Avalon South Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:40
Jeremiah Warren (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Jerry Ferrell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
John Poultney (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
11:50
John Mayo (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Rich Perrine (no course) men 10-14 handicap
Brian Carnie (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:00
Joseph Alfano (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Joseph Didomenico (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Kris Nickell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:10
Kyle Frazier (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Larry Gessner (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
Leland R. Musguire (Rolling Hills Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:20
Leonard Mochtyak (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Mark Isaacson (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Matt May (Copeland Hills Golf Club) men 10-14 handicap
12:30
Matthew Cercone (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Michael Maiella (Deer Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Michael Young (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
12:40
Michael Guerrieri (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Paul Rovnak (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Paul Marovich (Tam O’Shanter) men 10-14 handicap
12:50
Philip Eubank (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Richard Rosado (Kennsington) men 10-14 handicap
Robert Moore (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
1:00
Robert Koby (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Robert Donahue (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Roderick Cook (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
1:10
Steve Denney (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Tim Connell (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 10-14 handicap
Tom Onesti (The Lake Club) men 10-14 handicap
1:20
Tom Costantino (Trumbull Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Walter Jacyszyn (Mahoning Country Club) men 10-14 handicap
Evan Starcher (Avalon Lakes) men 10-14 handicap
1:30
Daniel Balint (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) super seniors age 70
David Veitz (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Dean Murray (Kennsington) super seniors age 70
1:40
George Repasky (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Dominic Vechiarelli (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Ralph Roberts (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Ed Antonelli (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) super seniors age 70
1:50
Dennis Martin (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Jerry Rehak (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
James Hovell (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
2:00
John Fredrick (The Links at Firestone Farms) super seniors age 70
Leland Musguire (Rolling Hills Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Pierre Angelilli (Mill Creek Golf Course) super seniors age 70
2:10
Don Sicafuse (Vagabond) super seniors age 70
Raymond Gaydos (Knoll Run Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Ron McGowen (Knoll Run Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Thomas Kinkela (Tippecanoe Country Club) super seniors age 70
2:20
Tom Syrianoudis (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) super seniors age 70
Whiz Williams (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) super seniors age 70
Brett Richey (The Lake Club) men 10-14 handicap
2:30
Abby Cook (Pine Lakes Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Andrea Mancini (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Jamie Berndt (Tippecanoe Country Club) women 9 handicap
2:40
Lauren Martauz (Kennsington) women 9 handicap
Marilyn Woods (Oak Tree Country Club) women 9 handicap
Mary Kane (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
2:50
Michele Caputo (Mill Creek Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Pamela Porter (The Lake Club) women 9 handicap
Rita Shepherd (Yankee Run Golf Course) women 9 handicap
Sally Taylor (Trumbull Country Club) women 9 handicap
Tippencanoe Country Club
10:30
Aaron Meikle Walnut Run Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Andrew Smyczynski (Salem Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Andrew Richards (Castle Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
10:40
Anthony Conn (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Brad Meshula (Reserve Run Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Bryan Horne (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
10:50
Buzz Papalia (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Chris Economus (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Chris Eddinger (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
11:00
Chad Hanysh (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Jeff Wilkins (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Gary Woods (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
11:10
Dan Ramun (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
Danny Valentine (no course) Pete Mollica men open
David Lauer (Flying B Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
11:20
Dick Marlowe (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Ed Seeco (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
George Allen (Riverview Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
11:30
Glen Milton (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Greg Cook (Mahoning Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Jack Pico (Trumbull Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
11:40
Jack Flynn (Pine Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jared Bartholomew (Avalon South Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jason Murdock (East Palestine Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
11:50
Jeff Campbell (Candywood Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jim Sylvania (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Jim Cogar (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
12:00
Jim Perry (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Jonah Karzmer (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
Josh Foster (East Palestine Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
12:10
Joshua Zarlenga (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Keith Schubert (Mahoning Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Kyle Firm (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
12:20
Larry Miner (Ash Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Lawson Dripps (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Lou DeLuca (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
12:30
Michael Porter (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Michael Dota (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Mike DeAngelo (no course) Pete Mollica men open
12:40
Nate Mullen (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Patrick Marlowe (Mill Creek Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Rick Democko (Candywood Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
12:50
Ronnie Hunter (Pine Lakes Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
Scott Porter (Tippecanoe Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Tim Beck (The Lake Club) Pete Mollica men open
1:00
Tom Korner (Salem Golf Club) Pete Mollica men open
Wes Caudill (Youngstown Country Club) Pete Mollica men open
Zack Mansky (Ash Hills Golf Course) Pete Mollica men open
1:10
Ralph Fabrizio Jr. (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Rick Haldi (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Pat Leonard (Flying B Golf Course) seniors age 60
1:20
Bob Leonard (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Roger Northall (Riverview Golf Course) seniors age 60
Joe Posey (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
1:30
Jeffrey Rogner (Yankee Run Golf Course) seniors age 60
George Kelly (Kennsington) seniors age 60
Joe Smik (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
1:40
Pete Bennett (Tippecanoe Country Club) seniors age 60
Anthony Vechiarelli (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Ray Vershum (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
1:50
John Dimuccio (Avalon Lakes seniors age 60
Joseph Rogers (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Adrian Mangino (Candywood Golf Course) seniors age 60
2:00
Kurt Beler (Diamond Back Golf Course) seniors age 60
James Grunenwald (Avalon at Squaw Creek) seniors age 60
Gary Fulton (East Palestine Country Club) seniors age 60
2:10
Orlando Santiago (Lakeside Golf Course) seniors age 60
Carl Fattman (Greenville Country Club) seniors age 60
Gene Babik (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
2:20
Angelo DeLucia (Mill Creek Golf Course) seniors age 60
Charles Powell (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) seniors age 60
TBD
Trumbull Country Club
10:00
AJ Myers (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
Barry Piper (Bronzwood Golf Club) men 5-9 handicap
Ben Basista (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
10:10
Nicholas Inchak (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Benjamin Habuda (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Bill Stanton (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
10:20
Bill Flaugh (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Brad Koch (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Brian Myers (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
10:30
Bryan Dunn (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Charles Brashen (Deer Creek Golf Cours men 5-9 handicap
Christopher Porter (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
10:40
Corbin Gregorino (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Dan Stanton (Salem Golf Club) men 5-9 handicap
Daniel Kinney (Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
10:50
David Cooper (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
David Tabak Jr. (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Dominic Fabiilli (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
11:00
Donald Cavanaugh (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Eddie Maughan Jr. (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Frank Popio (Lakeside Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
11:10
Frankie Sferra (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Greg Wykle (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
James LaPolla Jr. (Trumbull Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
11:20
Jim Gaca (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Joe Meyers (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Joe Erjavic (Kennsington) men 5-9 handicap
11:30
John Petro (Rolling Hills Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
John Buckley (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
John Stanley (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
11:40
John Hazy (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
John Lewis (Avalon South Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Vinny Gala (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
11:50
Marty Fitzgerald (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Matt Dobos (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Matt Diloreto (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:00
Michael Ford (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Michael Watson (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Mike Brincko (Pine Lakes Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:10
Mike Ruffing (Youngstown Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Monte Duncan (Mahoning Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Paul Bindas (Kennsington) men 5-9 handicap
12:20
Philip Fleming (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 5-9 handicap
Ray Grow (Bedford Trails Public Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Raymond Beach (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:30
Rex Pagani (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Larry McCall (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Richard Mcdevitt (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
12:40
Rob Venrose (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Robert Serich (Youngstown Country Club) men 5-9 handicap
Robert Kish (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
12:50
Ron Polinsky (Yankee Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Ryan Rygiel (The Lake Club) men 5-9 handicap
TBD men 5-9 handicap
1:00
Scott Bradley (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Steve Davies (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Tim Russo (Meander Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
1:10
Timothy Petzak (Candywood Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Travis Lane (Westville Lake Golf Course) men 5-9 handicap
Joe Cannatti (Firestone) men 5-9 handicap
1:20
Catherine Carlock (Tippecanoe Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
Joan Ash (Mill Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
Kathleen Lathem (Trumbull Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
1:30
Lori Bowden (Tippecanoe Country Club) women open-to-8 handicap
Patty Brant (Deer Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
Veronica Leigh (Mill Creek Golf Course) women open-to-8 handicap
1:40
Aaron Meyers (Vagabond) men 15 handicap
Anthony Diana (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Buddy Carhart (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
1:50
Chuck Briel (The Links at Firestone Farms) men 15 handicap
Dan Horacek (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
David Ardale Jr (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
2:00
David Peduzzi (Avalon Lakes Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Jerry Buckley (Salem Golf Club) men 15 handicap
Jim Dimuzio Oak Tree Country Club) men 15 handicap
2:10
Joe Malys (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
John Elias (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
TBD
2:20
Johnny Millich Kennsington men 15 handicap
Joseph Iberis (Reserve Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Justin Allen (Tamer Win Golf and Country Club) men 15 handicap
2:30
Paul Soltis (Vagabond) men 15 handicap
Phil Roudebush (Diamond Back Golf Course) men 15 handicap
Philip Regano (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap
2:40
Ray Duffett (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
Ray McCune (Tippecanoe Country Club) men 15 handicap
Sean Tyran (Walnut Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
2:50
Steve Martin (Salem Hills Golf and Country Club) men 15 handicap
Tom Mathews (Knoll Run Golf Course) men 15 handicap
William Garrett (Mill Creek Golf Course) men 15 handicap