700S



700S
A-PLUS FAMILY -- DANNY GUERRIERI (735) & amp; RICK HAVRILLA (729) IN TRIPLE A; RICK HAVRILLA (708) IN F.D. MASON CLASSIC. AMRON -- JOE BAKER (715) IN RON HAUS MIX MATCHERS; STEVE BARTLEY (745) IN DUKE & amp; DUCHESS; LEE HAGMAN (718) IN HIVELY'S SPORTSMAN; J.D. BOSSONE (707) IN WINDOW WORLD/CASPER WELDING. BELL-WICK -- GREG CHUPAK (740) IN DOUGHTON BUSINESSMEN; JEFF RAGER (725) & amp; ROB ALEXANDER (718) IN KELLEY-ROBB FUNERAL CLASSIC. BOWLADROME -- DAN KALITICH (706) IN SUNDAY MIXED. CAMELOT -- RICK SPATARA (706) IN EXCALIBUR/MONDAY KNIGHTS. HOLIDAY -- DENO FRAZZINI (742), RON JONES (740), TOM BARRON (740), BOB EISENBRAUN JR. (736), DAVE WILKOS (736), LOU DINARDO (723), NICK TUCCI (717), GARY TUCCI (715), TOM PARKER (715), CHUCK FAGAN (712), TIM DEMAIN (712), GARY BAKER SR. (710), JIM DODGE (707), RICH THOMPSON JR. (705) & amp; BOB SMOLKO (702) IN MAX BELCHYK/DR. FERKULA CLASSIC; VINCE CARCHEDI (758), GREG SPATHOLT (731), BRAD FITZGERALD (709), JOHN BEARD (701) & amp; PAT PICO (700) IN TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC; JEFF RAGER (760), RICH LATSHAW (742), DANNY GUERRIERI (736), ADAM BARTA (727), FRANK CORSO (723), JEFF STATES (723), RON JONES (722), JOE NUZZO (716), JESSE HODGE (713) & amp; CHIP HELMINIAK (704) IN SHOOTING GALLERY; FRANK FLORJANCIC (728) & amp; STEVE HARPER (703) IN CHARLIE'S SERVICE/R & amp; J TRUCKING; HARRY WILSON (752) IN ALLIED PRINTCRAFT. MCKINLEY -- TIM BROWN (734) & amp; MARTY LETSCHER (722) IN FINE LINES LAWNSCAPING; MIKE EVERLY (738), MATT MIKULA (726) & amp; PAUL GIVENS (724) IN TUESDAY MEN; MARTY LETSCHER (728) & amp; RUDY HARSNY (704) IN WEDNESDAY MEN. WEST SIDE -- NICK GABRICK (726) IN DOWNTOWNERS; DON MORRISON (715), WENDELL NEAL (705), SEAN SPENCER (702) & amp; TOM GROSS (701) IN KERNAN INSURANCE CLASSIC; RICH PERRINE (722) IN DUNCAN TAX SERVICE.
299S
BOARDMAN -- ED SEKULA IN KNIGHTS OF THE ROUNDTABLE.
A-PLUS FAMILY
(TRIPLE A) -- ERIN FAIRCHILD 248-687, JACK WHITE 248-669, JOHN MSHAR SR. 240-663, JOHN MSHAR JR. 236-638, TERI HAEFKE 227-623, BRIAN BROWNLIE 214-619, LEFTY SHOPINSKY 221-611, KEVIN DENNIS 233-610, DAN HAGEMAN 234-607, JIM HAEFKE SR. 207-600, DOUG ENNETT 214-599, JOHN BARNES 224-588, JOE GUERRIERI JR. 211-581, WAYNE ROBINSON 223-580, RICK GUERRIERI 203-569. (F.D. MASON CLASSIC) -- T. WAYNE ROBINSON 241-664, WILLIE PROVITT 250-640, LAMONT STEVENS 213-629, RICH PILLA 234-591, DON CALLOWAY 232-581, ANDY HILTON 222-573, BILL WRIGHT 202-557, WILLIE MCGAHA 202-552, T.D. JACKSON 198-551, NORM PHILLIPS 226-550. (MONDAY NIGHT MIXED) -- T. WAYNE ROBINSON 243-636, NORM PHILLIPS 225-629, DAVE HUNSBARGER 216-621, ULYSSES RUCKER 222-577, G. "HAWK" WAKER 256-568, TERRY LATIMORE 177-510, MARTHA BURKES 195-507, PAT CLINKSCALES 173-504, MARIE WRIGHT 220-500, TRUDY JACKSON 168-488.
AMRON
(DOUBLE "S" CONST. TRIO) -- TONY VIGLIO 268-893, JIM DIVER 241-890, PETE DAVIS 236-882, DAN STUBBS 245-857, MICHAEL FOSTER 845, JAKE ECKELS 809, JOHN HJERPE 278-799, CHARLIE PALUMBO 793, ED VANCISE 789, BOB VIGLIO 247-780. (N-T STABLESS TRIO) -- CATHY SCHAFER 199-548, HELEN MARSHALL 187-516, GRACE BROWN 192-514, LINDA SIMPSON 184-514, MARGARET HARTZELL 183-511, GAIL LIPPILLO 500. (ALLEY CATS) -- PEGGY ROUZO 203-561, LISA BRUMBAUGH 187-554, HELEN MARSHALL 202-550, STELLA BUCCIARELLI 212-543, JO-ANN DOMINIC 191-529, CHRIS STALEY 183-509, NORMA DIVER 201-495, ANN RAUB 193-492. (LUCKY STRIKES) -- BEA BREWER 215-600, PAT ROHRBAUGH 225-564, CHRIS STALEY 220-548, BETTY FOX 202-546, BETTY KANA 176-514, MARCIE LOTTIER 202-513, PHYLLIS HARKER 188-509, MARILYN HEAVEN 201-484. (RON HAUS MIX MATCHERS) -- BOB DIVER 236-681, DAVE KEYES 243-647, EUGENE NATYSHAK 225-645, STEVE KANA 245-625, JIM PANTEA 227-622, BILL DIVER 221-609, BRYAN KLOSS 253-606, JASON KEYES 205-600, PAT ROHRBAUGH 216-624, LEE HAGEMAN 239-614, TRACIE ROBISON 227-586, BRENDA KEYES 527, SUE HAGEMAN 187-504, JESSICA HATZEL 502, MARILYN HEAVEN 498, BETTY KANA 191-498, DENISE KIRLIK 498, CINDI PANTEA 187-484. (DUKE & amp; DUCHESS) -- MIKE MRAKOVICH 247-669, JOE LAMPE 226-662, LOU COLAPIETRO 223-616, BOB SEABROOK 223-585, ART PHILLIPS 550, KEVIN SINKELE 534, GREG HOGAN 214-530, TED NOEL 522, JIM SEABROOK 521, LYNN DIBKEY 223-610, KIM HOGAN 225-599, CYNDI KATSARAS 213-582, KAREN MELNIK 180-517, LORIE RITCHEY 183-500, MICHELLE SINKELE 199-496, JUDY FABIAN 483, NORMA DIVER 483,TRISHA MILLER 482, JENNFIER BARTLEY 190-479. (HIVELYS SPORTSMAN MEN) -- JIM DIVER 236-696, RICH HAMMOND 275-672, MIKE KNIGHT 259-672, EUGENE NATYSHAK 249-669, BILL KIRKPATRICK 258-659, JASON KEYES 639, MARK SAYERS 637, BILL BARR 636, MARK ANDERSON 636. (TUESDAY SENIOR MEN) -- HERV DUNN 246-605, AL WILKES 246-595, BOB GRESH 192-562, PAUL MCINTIRE 222-546, PHIL LADD 192-543, ROBERT BENDON 200-540, JOHN BOSSONE 192-537, TED CLARK 535. (DIVER STEEL SENIORS) -- SHIRLEY LIPPOLD 191-505, CARMEL FERRY 182-493, DEE NEWBOLD 172-488, JOYCE MARKOTA 470, GEORGIA MARSHALL 469, ANNA REEVES 466, NORMA DIVER 181-463. (HIVELY'S LADIES) -- JULIE TUFARO 233-637, BONITA MOORE 226-625, DIANE RUPERT 224-607, THERESA FLORJANCIC 233-585, MONICA SCHERICH 213-566, ALI WESS 215-541, M.J. JOHNSON 539, TRICIA PROSENJAK 538. (WINDOW WORLD/CASPER WELDING) -- BILL DIVER 242-689, JOE LAMPE 235-642, LLOYD HAYS 224-632, JIM DIVER 211-607, RON HARKER 202-564, BOB DIVER 542, BILL STEELE 522, NANCY HAYS 196-559, LORETTA SMITH 202-549, MARTY DENMEADE 220-549, PEGGIE STEEN 192-542, MARILYN HEAVEN 205-538, KIM BOSSONE 184-512, BETTY FOX 496, PHYLLIS HARKER 429. (WEDNESDAY SENIORS) -- BILL MOXLEY 246-677, JIM ELLIS 247-671, TED CLARK 222-635, ROBERT IFFT 224-601, JIM KRAVEC 248-594, RON LESKO 248-594, HERV DUNN 222-586, JOHN BOSSONE 222-579, DAVE HALL 574, DON KANE 572.
BELL-WICK
(DOUGHTON BUSINESSMEN) -- JEFF KOMOREK 267-684, BRIAN WILSON 264-676, RAY DRESSEL 248-675, JOSH JOKI 232-674, DAVE MULHOLLAND 254-673. (KELLEY-ROBB FUNERAL CLASSIC) -- JOHN DOUGHTON III 242-697, MATT MARIANO 254-695, JOHN DOUGHTON JR. 257-688, JOHN BARTOLETTI JR. 246-680, FRANCIS ZITNIK 236-676, TERRY BAKER 253-665, NEAL RODEMYER 243-645, GEORGE HALL II 227-636, JOE BEESON SR. 223-636. (PEE WEES) -- JORDAN MCFADDEN 102-187, MITCHELL MEYERS 98-182, TYLER MATHEWS 171, SABRINA ROMANO 95-163. (13-18 YEARS) -- COREY FLICK 248-688, TOMMY VARGO 234-527, TOM MINNICK 516, JUSTIN NELMS 202-508, JOSH RYSER 212-500, JORDAN MORELLA 129-372, KRYSTINA ORNELAS 141-343, MEGAN RICE 116-326, STEPHANIE KLUCHER 119-324, MIA BROWN 151-318. (7-9 YEARS) -- NICHOLAS FERRARA 139-327, MITCHELL COHOL 101-257, DOMINIC PANTONE 81-212, KENT KROYNOVICH 72-211, BRANDON MCFADDEN 72-208, MIRANDA ROMANO 98-241, RACHAEL CHANNELL 86-240, MICHALIA DUDLEY 89-207, SAMANTHA CHANNELL 60-172, AMANDA PATTERSON 170, KELSEY BRYANT 62-167. (10-12 YEARS) -- JONATHON HORSMAN 165-451, ALEX ZARBAUGH 160-418, KASON JONES 148-404, JOHN BULLOCK 148-367, ANTHONY PANTONE III 133-364, MARISSA SIMON 178-480, VON FORCE 178-472, BRITTANY FERRARA 171-464, AMANDA WESS 173-450, JENNA WISE 184-425. (GOOD TIMES) -- THERESA HURST 236-551, BRENDA NEWLIN-GLOBECK 525, JEAN GATES 224-521. (LOHR NATIONWIDE INSURANCE MATCHPLAY) -- STELLA CATTOI 244-593, MARIA SHAFFER 205-551, RILISSA CAISANGO 224-540, CAROL KOZBIAL 190-542, DIANE ORNELAS 183-513.
BOARDMAN
(FREDERICK DODGE SENIORS) -- RON THEIS 256-694, JOHN BOSSONE 237-675, JERRY DUCHEK 236-647, JIM ELLIS 226-624, FRANK TONDO 229-619, JOHN TOMEI 213-595, ROBERT IFFT 205-583, CARL PASTERNI 200-578, DON KANE 206-574, PAUL SCHEETZ 221-570, RUSS ANANIA 223-569. (YOUNGSTOWN STEEL-MOPAR) -- BILL DWORAK 238-670, OSCAR LUND 238-666, WALTER BABER 226-650, BUTCH LIAS 253-648, ROBERT BODA 236-631, VINCENT PROCOPIO 267-630, JASON BAGLAMA 246-626, ALEX DOMICO 236-626, JEFFREY SUCHORA 251-626, ROBERT HYZIAK 259-586, JOE MORTELLARO 244-599. (SUNDAY NITE EARLY BIRDS) -- FRANK PALOCYI 247-693, RAY BAKES 238-678, RICK WALDELE 222-615, RICK PINE 232-612, KIM GUY 230-610, MARK BYERLY 213-605, ED STANOVCAK 215-595, CLARE SCHEFFERT 211-569, ED SCHMIDT, SR. 227-560, CHELLY GUY 206-553, GERI RUBICKY 180-537, SUE BAGLAMA 182-521, MICHAEL GARLING 184-505, PATTY STANOVCAK 177-504, SHARON YAMBAR 168-488, CHAR BUSSARD 192-483. (SUNDAY SCHOOL) -- PAUL KELLER 236-677, DAN BENNETT 244-671, CHRIS TIBERIO 247-656, KEVIN RANDOLPH 235-626, RON BURK 246-622. (BELLS) -- HELEN MOORE 235-625, CARI LYNN JENKINS 190-549, BETTY NIZIOLEK 192-526. (BUSINESSMEN) -- BILL ARTZ 257-679, AUGIE LA ROSA 250-672, RUSS TURNER 278-663, RICH EVANS 234-655, STEVE GARASIC 259-653, RICH WILSON 237-643, RICKY MARTIN 223-642, BILL DECICCO 236-636, MARK BEIL 223-615, RYAN MAYBERRY 226-615, DAVE RUDY JR. 214-614, NORM DIBKEY 233-601, GARY CIAVARELLA 204-595, MATT BANJO 212-589, FLOYD BARRON 214-588, BRUCE MINCHER 204-586, JIM WARING 215-586, RICK SPOKANE 234-575, TONY PESA 249-573, DAVE BERNAT 213-566, RON THEIS 204-566, GLEN MILTON JR. 207-563, JIM MITCHELL 229-563, DICK EVANS 213-560, MIKE LISKO SR. 559. (POLAND UNITED METHODIST MX.) -- WAYNE RAUB 205-549, CHARLOTTE COOK 175-466, PAT JOHNSTON 171-444, HILDA WEEKS 156-437. (FOUR CO'S) -- SONJA MILLS 208-574, PATTY WILSON 253-620, ROSE BERO 212-579, KIM BOSSONE 243-593, BARB CURRY 205-489, KENDRA FELLOWS 213-497, DIANN CORDOVA 203-525. (JUNIORS) -- RONNIE ILICH 231-670, ANTHONY MASTRANGELO 256-662, BRANDON LANGENHEIN 216-627, JOE MORTELLARO 249-626, STEVE VRABEL 223-617, ANDREW SKRINYER 226-599. (BANTAMS) -- BRANDON MCCLAIN 158-434, JOE MUNYON 148-425, BRAD SEVCIK 167-424, SCOTT LENDAK 145-409, ZACHARY AMATORE 137-389, TYLER FITZGERALD 135-366, TIFFANY TERLECKI 133-366, JOEY LENDAK 135-364, JONATHON TIBERIO 134-336, JAMES MUNYON 117-323. (LONGHORN STEAKHOUSE) -- STEVE BOSILJCIK 254-696, JIM WARING 247-695, KEVIN RANDOLPH 233-666, BOB LOVELL 242-661, JASON JABLONSKI 254-659, J.D. BOSSONE 265-658, TOM PARKER 224-649, RANDY BARNES 245-647. (KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE) -- PEGGY D'AMICO 198-585, CHRISTA MASTRAMICO 170-479, DARLA SCHUMACKER 170-479, AMANDA KRYGOWSKI 178-431, SARA PALOSKI 140-413, RAY POLOMBI 238-682, TOD BUTTERMORE 255-656, MIKE BOWEN 219-642, ERIC STULL 231-634, GARY SCHUMACKER 246-620.
BOWLADROME
(SUNDAY MIXED) -- DAVE KAUSITS 234-641, BOB MCDERMOTT 213-614, DAN MONTEMANARO 207-593, KATHY GROSSO 170-484, PEGGY ROUZZO 178-479. (SATURDAY MIXED) -- MARK MAKATURA 247-685, BRIAN AUMAN 269-681, DAVE BALOGH 224-608, ANNA AUMAN 187-510, PAM SVATOSKY 178-504. (CLARK'S PAINTING) -- MIKE KURJAN 252-666, PETE RICH 258-635, JACK MARSTELLAR 224-630, SEAN NEROH 247-626, RALPH OYSTER 234-616, JOE SEFCIK 210-609, ANDY WAYDA 206-597. (WILDCAT MEN) -- JOE MARSTELLAR 224-647, TONY ZUCCARO 258-642, DAN KALITICH 231-641, JOE SEFCIK 253-636, BOB GRANCHIE 217-597. (ARNETT REMODELING) -- MARGE JANOSIK 227-556, TRACY HUNSBARGER 199-515. (ZODIACS) -- LORINE SCHARDER 180-449, NELLIE LELLIO 177-424, LESLIE PICCIRILLO 167-419. (LADIES) -- DONNA BURFORD 188-443, MARY GRAZIOSI 161-414.
CAMELOT
(OUTDOORSMEN) -- FRANK GAMBERALE 257-689, LARRY SAUERWEIN 266-686, BOB BABNIC JR. 237-675, FRANK MINEO 266-674, JEFF BERTOLETTE 225-670, TOM MORELL 276-669, WILBUR COBLENTZ 228-667, HANK GOURLEY 262-659, RICH SCHERICH 242-659, DENNY KUNCE 233-654, TONY BALKAN 226-652, JOHN GRDIC 240-647, DAN CLIPSE 224-647, WES GRZYWNA 254-646, DENNIS LOWRY 257-644, CHRIS BLETSO 247-633, MIKE SHARPE 246-632, BOB VUKOVICH 214-628, RICH KITCHOKOFF 217-622, JACK WIELBRUDA 206-619, RICK SANKO 216-612. (MONDAY MORNING MENAGERIE) -- TONI KRUT 183-520, IRENE PERISH 190-510, HEIDI VAN AUKER 179-506, KARIN BOLAND 194-505, NANCY DONOFRIO 200-489, DENISE PIETRO 189-479, NANCY STEVENS 171-470, PEG HOLZBACH 179-435. (EARLY BIRDS) -- NADINE HEATON 192-520, VALERY BRODNAN 156-442, RUBY GRAHAM 157-430.
HOLIDAY
(ALLIED PRINTCRAFT) -- JEFF DIETZ 236-658, JIM COLE 234-627, DENNIS LANGE 225-615, FRANK TISLER 205-596, JACK RALSTON 225-583, MARC MCCUTCHEON 202-575, JOHN PETRETICH 200-571, RICKY HORNYAK 191-564, SAM MIRTO 200-562. (FRI. SENIOR MEN) -- MARIO ROMITO 227-673, PATSY VALENTINO 661, JOE ZAPPIA 246-654. (HOMEMAKERS) -- JESSIE PEZZUTO 222-543, DONNA MCINTIRE 189-543, MARY GROW 209-538, LENORE GALBRAITH 203-536, MARY LOU MASSARO 190-536, KAREN MELNIK 192-513, KAREN CHICONE 208-497, DOTTIE JOYCE 185-491, STACY PIETTE 191-482. (GCU SUNDAY MIXED) -- TOM CHETSKO 279-624, JASON DOINOFF 243-571, DAVE PAVLICH 243-510, STEVE BERO 226-592, A.J. RAGON 217-607. (TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC) -- TIM GRAHAM 238-662, FRANK TONDO 235-662, GEORGE DUBOS 226-651, TODD LINVILLE 233-641, STEVE PINCIARO 254-640, DAVE WILKOS 242-637, VINCE PITOSCIA 265-636, TIM NOLDER 232-634, JOHN COWHER 216-624, KEITH GOODMAN 220-614, STEVE KOMARA 214-612, JOE KOCSIS 213-608, PETE MIRICH 228-607, ERIC HAZLETT 245-603, MATT PAVLICH 235-600. (WEDNESDAY IDLERS) -- PAT SMITH 159-442, GALDYS BALAS 156-413, ANN MISTOVICH 155-420. (LADIES VARIETY) -- PHYLLIS VALENTINO 179-519, TONI KEFFER 179-516, DEBBIE YAVORSKY 182-501, WILMA WILSON 204-496, MELISSA ZURVITZ 179-493. (THREE IS COMPANY) -- RENEE RAMBO 255-694, ANGELA DUSKEY 532, KARIN BOLAND 506, SANDY GUERRIERI 517, SUSAN DOBOZY 531, RILISSA CAISANGO 200-542, RITA HOLDERMAN 510, DEBBIE NICHOLAS 504. (TIN LIZZY) -- AL TORRES 247-679, JOE ZAPPIA 236-639, GEORGE BEATTY 222-575, LARRY AMENDOLA 201-561, JOHN FINNICK 539. (PINE HOLOW SPRING) -- TESSIE MCGINNIS 168-461, RACHEL DIGENOVA 159-433, LOUISE HORVATH 144-354, LUCILLE HUDAK 138-391. (PINETTES) -- PATTIE HAHN 237-616, JULIE AMICONE 223-546, PHYLLIS GLOZER 165-486, JANE DAUGHERTY 180-479, LU CLARK 190-464. (WEDNESDAY SENIORS MIXED) -- ANN LEONE 167-473, BARBARA MAUCH 179-444, PAT ROBERTS 185-439, BRETT KAUFMAN 159-439, CHARLES FREED 149-421, GENE WOODWORTH 162-419. (MAX BELCHYK/DR. FERKULA CLASSIC) -- JOHN CALO 277-691, TOM GRIFFITH 268-688, MARK GUTHRIDGE 680, BRIAN AUMAN 269-676, BILL LOVELL SR. 675. (MAHONING VALLEY MEN) -- JIM MAMOUNIS SR. 247-695, CHUCK PULICE 245-627, JOE MAZZOCCA JR. 241-644, JIM MEYERS 237-643, BRYAN GAITANIS 236-654, BILL BROWN 236-643, KEN FOLKWEIN 235-678, FRANK DAVIS 235-611, SLY GONDA 235-637, KEITH WELTON 225-656, BOB CAMMACK 224-650, BRAD ABLES 212-621. (SHOOTING GALLERY) -- TOM DOBOS 237-694, JOHN DOUGHTON JR. 269-693, JEFF JARVIS 237-692, ROB LUCENTE 245-687, CHET BOLANDER 237-686, RICK SKUKERT 248-682, ROB MALKOVITS 256-666, BOB EISENBRAUN JR. 248-665, NICK EVANS 247-661, ERIC HAZLETT 256-657, AUGIE BUKOVI 237-653, MATT HAMILTON 227-651, DAN KALITCH 248-646, BRUCE CURALL 235-644, RAY GROW 238-642, CHUCK CORMELL 223-640, CHUCK FAIRCHILD 224-636, RICH HARTZELL 224-633. (CHARLIE'S SERVICE/R. & amp; J. TRUCKING) -- CHUCK FAGAN 265-695, JOSH CALABRETTE 258-695, PATSY VALENTINO 241-691, CHRIS COLAIZZI 247-691, DAVE MADICK 289-678, RICH KADY 254-676, DOUG KADY 227-657, AL TORRES 237-654, RON MOORE 223-644, RICH THOMPSON 257-634, NICK MUNTEAN 216-630, LARRY AMENDOLA 242-630, ROB CULP 246-629, MIKE SIGURANI 237-626, BUD WEISER 236-625, DAN MONTEMARANO 225-624, BILLY LOVELL 235-622, EDDIE MORALES 235-617, TOM GRIFFITH 217-611, JULIO ROSA 243-605, JOSH MORALES 216-602. (WEDNESDAY MEN) -- JIM TANCABEL 246-691, JOHN GORDULIC 247-684, SEAN MARTIN 257-681, RON HOLT 257-672, JOHN PIEROG 247-664, JULIO ROSA 237-660, ED SIVECZ 256-643, RANDY STIDOM 236-642, JOHN LUCANSKY 246-641, GERRY CHIZMAR 256-641, BILL PAPARODIS 238-635, ROD NIEDER 236-631, DAN MONTEMARANO 236-629, RON DESKO 238-624, JOHN COWHER 225-624, JOHN TIMAR 243-623, JON ROGERS 223-612, MIKE SIGURANI 221-611, JIM HORVATH 211-609, RALPH STELLATO JR. 225-609. (ST. DOMINIC MEN) -- JOE MORTELLARO 267-696, DENNIS LOWRY 222-660, GREG KERR 213-622, JOHN L. FERRARO 228-621. (MIXED BANKERS) -- JIM HORVATH 246-626, DAVE SHEVETZ 245-622, BOB COCHRAN 226-662, BOB SCANNELL 212-513, DONNA MCCONNELL 190-442, MARIANNE BURMAN 188-480, AMY GINETTI 186-424, ROSEMARIE HORVATH 153-437.
MCKINLEY
(SATURDAY MIXED) -- WILL KELLEY 203-596, DAVE LAWSON 198-562, PRESTON REESE 210-537, DEBBIE BANSFIELD 169-492, BETTY KUHN 164-454, VICKI GORE 181-442. (FINE LINES LAWNSCAPING) -- JOHN HACK 268-691, JACKIE ZOOK 198-530, BARB TOMMARO 214-522, ANNE HARKLEROAD 192-518. (MONDAY CHURCH) -- BOB KINCAID 228-646, MIKE CONRAD 238-630, MIKE IANINECZ 214-611. (TOM'S SEWER & amp; DRAIN) -- MARGARET BIDWELL 208-581, MICHELE TENNEY 193-537, CINDIE TANINECZ 198-531. (WEDNESDAY MEN) -- LARRY BOSS 679. (BREAKFAST CLUB) -- MARYANN DIBICCARO 222-506, FRAN FOCHT 496, BETTY VANDERGRIFT 485. (MAHONING LIGHTING) -- GARY PITTS 258-691, MIKE EVERLY 275-660, PAUL GIVENS 248-691. (MEN'S SUBURBAN) -- DAVE RUDY SR. 237-607, CHRIS LICCARDI 227-641, DAVID BOYLE 552. (BOWLERETTES) -- DUTCH SWAUGER 166-463, DIANA KOSZOWSKI 156-444, TINA PETERSON 159-421. (FRIDAY CHALLENGE) -- DANNY GUERRIERI 268-944, WAYNE ROBINSON 256-888, MARTIN LETSCHER 246-851. (LADIES CHURCH) -- MARCELE WYNN 225-505, FRANCES GEARHART 188-529, HELENA GUSTOVICH 170-487.
KAY
(GIRARD FRATERNAL) -- DAN DEVEREAUX 225-591, RICH ESTES 223-537, SEWELL MARSH 212-545, CHRIS HOOD 203-505, TERRY STORM 200-496.
WEDGEWOOD
(UAW GARY'S SHELL TUESDAY MORNING MEN'S TRIO) -- DOM DALESANDRO 236-678, MIKE DEGREGORIO 231-654, TOM HULL 224-649, TIM HALL 265-644, JOHN LARSON 227-633, LENNY SCHODER JR. 223-606. (THURSDAY NITE LADIES) -- JOYCE ECKENRODE 244-609, JOANNE FISH 213-551, DIANE SCHULLER 503, KATHY CARROZZINO 492, DEBBIE FLYNN 210-487. (GOLDEN GALS TRIO) -- RITA MINEO 187-497, NORA PATELLA 214-492, GERI CARROLL 189-486, SHIRLEY MILLER 170-485, MARCIE WESTFALL 170-456. (HI-LO LADIES) -- PAM RIPPLE 213-586, JOANN CLEMENS 189-486, DIANE SCHULLER 458, MARIAN ZICKEFOOSE 169-449, ROSEANNE WINNER 166-430. (C-III) -- VICKIE BERQUIST 159-432, MARIETTA GALLO 127-367, PAM KERBY 122-358, JOEY PROCICK 203-558, D.J. LEARN 208-518, KOREY NELSON 171-468. (C-II) -- ALEXIS BATES 142-396, DELOREAN JONES 148-386, ALEXIS HARRIS 130-348, ZAREK BELL 155-440, COREY COX 189-431, KYLE SHARISKY 170-431. (C-I) -- LYNETTE SEEBACNER 116-324, LAUREEN SMITH 113-322, R. J. JONES 127-331, ALEX ANZELMO 133-298. (PEE WEES) -- EMILY BURROWS 107-179, KEARA KATCHNER 104-177, JARRED GHERARDI, 118-213 JACOB FRY 112-199, DYLAN ALEXANDER 111-197. (SWAN'S MIXED) -- SHIRLEY CARSON 265-586, ULYSES RUCKER 216-614, BOB GREEN 223-618, RUTH SEWELL 253-636, TOD LINDBERG 256-661, BEA BREWER 211-582, NAPOLEAN HILL 233-636. (TRY HARDS) -- HAZEL PRICE 214-578, SHANNON MURPHY 199-536, VIRGINIA BUZZELLI 173-494, RUTH MECHLING 174-491. (G.E. MIXED) -- SHERRY PROVITT 207-512, DEBBIE HARRIS 205-534, FRAN TAYLOR 234-590, MARY GIBSON 192-513, LAURA GREEN 203-573, SHIRLEY CARSON 227-588, CHANESTTA MCKINLEY 211-534, CHESTER NELMS III 249-620, ALBERT BARNETTE 237-662, IRA LOGAN 244-636, JAMES KITCHEN 225-606, ANDREW HUFF 219-616, MARK TRUMAN 226-610, GEORGE THOMAS 246-653, WILLIE MCGAHA 210-614, VINCENT HARRIS 257-617, LUTHER LAIN 216-631, JOHN ROBENOLT 227-654, ANTHONY HARRIS 255-665, RAY BARNETT 222-600, MELVIN JONES 225-638. (THURSDAY SENIOR MEN) -- STEVE SENVISKY 268-697, QUINN CERA 246-658, PAUL SPAGNOLA 215-628, SAM CERA 245-624, JOHN YOHMAN 224-620, PATSY MASTRAMICO 227-603, BILL STEB 213-602, KENNY SIGNOR 224-556, DOUG DELLEFIELD 180-485, BILL COSTELLO 172-471. (TUESDAY SENIOR MEN) -- SAM CERA 254-629, JIM SHARNER 201-559, DOUG VALENTINE 220-556, TOM SATTERFIELD 201-555, JACK HUTCHINSON 225-555, PAUL SPAGNOLA 201-548, JON YOHMAN 190-523, KENNY SIGNOR 197-519, ED RIPPLE 199-514, BILL STREB 193-507. (SCHOOL BELLES) -- HAZEL PRICE 232-615, MARY ANN WALLER 220-601, SUSAN GOODMAN 191-556, PAM LEWIS 224-549, AMY DESANTIS 179-505, LISA YAKSICH 176-500. (WEDNESDAY NITE LADIES) -- TRACIE SCOTT 223-612, AGNES ZAJAC 191-451, BARB ZABLOSKI 184-478, MICKEY PATRICK 183-485, JUDY SULLIVAN 191-492, KIM ROGERS 206-517, LINDA BLOOM 172-433, HAZEL PRICE 180-470, STELLA BUCCIARELLI 202-453, RHONDA FRANTZ 175-468, BEAN CONNOLLY 274-604, KIM KALMER 180-463, RYNETTE NOLDER 208-544, CONNIE CORISTON 181-505, JACQUI MOLDER 184-490, KERRY PRICE 186-476, LINDA PRUSAK 198-494, GEORGIA BENDEL 183-522, MARLENE MAMONIS 199-412, SUSAN HUGHES 199-528. (LUCIANNO'S RESTAURANT MIXED) -- JEFF PATTERSON 241-690, BOB CARR 247-673, GARY BUENO 246-664, BOB OZIAS 255-639, RON EVANS 636, TONY SCIARRA 634, RICK GUERRIERI 629, RITA EVANS 214-570, BARB BAKER 200-554, DONNA OZIAS 194-551, JACQUI NOLDER 196-549, JULIE TUFARO 201-548, KIM LEASURE 215-514, GRACE SCIARRA 194-509, ROBIN BOCHERT 502. (TUES. NITE MEN) -- RICK VAGAS 279-684, DAVE FARINO 237-676, RICH MANNERS 246-665, BOB HERNAN 258-648, MIKE DWORAK 239-655, GEORGE HALL 226-642, LENNIE GESSLER 216-638, JIM JESWALD 243-630, GARY BUENO 214-620, RON SOLINGER 257-614, ERIC HULL 205-608, BILL VULITCH JR. 209-603, DAVY VANAUGH 235-601, ED RAPCINKO 236-594. (LADIES TRIO) -- MARLA CHICASE 236-(668)-903, BARB BAKER 266-(698)-881, MICHELE MINEO (643)-237-880, DECINDA TAYLOR 255-(664)-867, GRACE SCIARRA (601)-244-845, NANCY GOODMAN 224-(608)-814, JENNIFER GOSSETT 259-(642)-813, MICHAELENE OMERZO (557)-255-812, CAROL PENNINGTON 204-(598)-789, ERIN FAIRCHILD 227-(606)-784, SUSAN MINEO 236-(617)-780, MICHELLE OLINICK 222-(587)-760, JULIE HREBOVCIN 246-(611)-759. (TWILIGHTERS) -- JAIME EVANS 181-538, JESSICA RUSSELL 198-532, SHIRLEY HOOD 213-580. (PIONEER MEN) -- ANTHONY MASHISKA 267-663, JOE BELLOTTA 251-637, KEN BIELIK 249-609, MIKE DWORAK 240-664, TOM HULL 224-609, MATT OSMAN 224-571, DR. JEFF PATTERSON 223-622, PHIL BELLOTTA 223-622, MATTT SABORSE 221-656, BRIAN BATES 210-571, ANTHONY WENDT 210-597, DOUG VANAUGH 210-629, JASON TATARKA 202-564. (THURSDAY NIGHT SPORTSMAN) -- ROD HAHN 268-694, KEN KIMERER245-656, BRIAN SERRECCHIO 226-647, CHRIS MORRISON 234-643, ED ROSCOE 222-639, ED RICKER 248-635, D.J. FAHNDRICH 244-619, BOB ZIAK 224-618, TIM CLYMER 226-611, LARRY MELAGO 222-605, FRED MERCADO 210-604, TONY SCIARRA 215-602.
WEST SIDE
(DOWNTOWNERS) -- MONTE DUNCAN 231-676, JIM SUMMERVILLE 258-676, RICK COMEK 279-673, AARON HURD 235-643. (WEDNESDAY NIGHT BOWLERETTES) -- PHYLLIS GIBSON 220-595, MICHELLE SIMCOX 209-608, CHRIS BARKO 204- 511, PATTY KOHN 191-512, MICKEY GARLING 186-541, KATHY MOORE 185-499, ANNETTE TIBERIO 178-452, SHELIA FOREBACK 172-496, JUDY BUCCELLA 168-468, TRACIE ROBISON 165-465. (KERNAN INSURANCE CLASSIC) -- JOE STEINER 259-695, RICH BELCIK 665, JIM DODGE 664, NEIL GUERRIERI 662, ROB DELSIGNORE 659, RICK COMEK 658, MONTE DUNCAN 657, STEVE PARIS 650, JIM SPENCER JR. 649, BILL STEINER 648, JIM BRYANT 641. (FRIDAY NITERS) -- GINA YAKIMOFF 204-545, LINDA SMITH 194-508, KAREN KAILER 103-489. (DUNCAN TAX SERVICE MIXED) -- FRANK SIMON 225-595, MONTE DUNCAN 232-669, PAUL HARRIS 202-571, CHUCK HURD 227-574, AUGGIE RUGGIERO 204-562, STEVE SCARPACI 212-599, DAVE EUSANIO 208-562, JIM MINNIE 198-505, MIKE BALTES 175-494, CARL HURD 243-604, BLANCHE RUGGIERO 188-494, CINDY DUNCAN 227-511, PHIL GIBSON 172-476.
CONVERSIONS
A-PLUS FAMILY -- NICK VROSEVA (2-7-8) & amp; SANDI GUERRIERI (2-4-10) IN TRIPLE A. BELL-WICK -- ALICE LYTH (3-7), MARYJANE HARBISON (5-10) & amp; LILLIAN ZEDAKER (6-10) IN GOOD TIMES. BOARDMAN -- CHRISTA MASTRAMICO (7-8) & amp; RAY POLOMBI (5-10) & amp; BOB D'AMICO (3-7) IN KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE. CAMELOT -- DOROTHY SANETRIK (3-10) IN MONDAY SENIOR MIXED. HOLIDAY -- HELEN HURTUK (6-7-10) IN FRIDAY SENIOR LADIES; ROSE EFRAMEDES (3-4-7-10) IN LADIES.
TRIPLICATE
HOLIDAY -- DIANE BORZICK (146) IN THREE IS COMPANY.
OVER AVERAGE
CAMELOT -- PAM PRICE (134 AVERAGE) HAD A 489 SET AND DOROTHY FANSLER (111 AVERAGE) HAD A 185 GAME IN QUEENS.

More like this from vindyarchives.com