700s
700s
A-Plus Family -- Dave Hunsbarger (735) & amp; T. Wayne Robinson (704) Monday Night Mixed; T. Wayne Robinson (707) in F.D. Mason Classic. Amron -- J.D. Bossone (767) in Window World/Casper Welding; Rich Hartzell (737) in Ron Haus Mix Matchers. Bell-Wick -- Tom Dobos (791) & amp; Justin Beasley (733) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic; A.J. Bernard (703) in Doughton Businessmen; Jim Baker (773), Rex Rager (766), Randy Harper (753), Mike Esposito (752), John Doughton III (745), Matt Roscoe (737), Josh Hettrick (724) & amp; Mark Ferrara (714) in Spiech Classic. Boardman -- Frank Tondo (763) in Frederick Dodge Sr.; Chris Bletso (711) in Sunday School. Camelot -- Carl Fisher (710) & amp; Ralph Harless (710) in Excalibur/Monday Knights; Jim Gurmin (788), Dan Clipse (736), Ron Taffaria Jr. (726), Duane Beatty (717), Gene Natyshak (707), Dino Balkan (707), Tom Morell (706), Tom Shook (703) & amp; Rich Scherich (701) in Outdoorsmen. Holiday -- Mark Heath (722) in B & amp; B Mixed; Dave Wilkos (723) & amp; Gregg Duffy (716) in Tri-County Classic; Tom Graham (715) & amp; Jim Stockman (702) in Variety Mixed; Dave Shevetz (710) in Mixed Bankers; Frank Corso (756), Joe Ray III (747), Tim DeMain (744), Jim Calabretta (744), Rob Vukovich Jr. (739), Steve Harper Jr. (729), Tom Griffith (727), Chris Judd (723), Bruce Curall (723), Tim Graham (719), Tom Barron (718), Mark Guthridge (712), Lou DiNardo (710), Russ Slagle (710), Tom Parker (709), Chuck Cormell (709), Al Torres (703), Steve Elash (702) & amp; Marshall McCree (701) in Max Belchyk/Dr. Ferkula Classic; Leroy Chaney (722) in Mahoning Valley Men; Tom Griffith (716), Bud Weiser (715) & amp; Daryl Moses (703) in Charlie's Service/R & amp; J Trucking; Chuck Fagan (748), Danny Guerrieri (731), Joe Nuzzo (727), Rich Latshaw (727), Adam Barta (725), Jeff States (717), Frank Corso (715), Joe Beeson (706) & amp; Tom Dama (702) in Shooting Gallery; Shane Miller (720), John Lucansky (708) & amp; Mike Pastello (708) in Eight-Ball Men; Jeff Dietz (723) & amp; Jim Stehura (719) in Allied Printcraft. McKinley -- Dave Charles (769) in Fine Line Lawnscaping; Mike Taninecz Jr. (720) in Monday Church; John Bartoletti (700) in Tuesday Men; Marty Letscher (700) in Wednesday Men. Wedgewood -- Matt Saborse (702) in Pioneer Men; Nick Terbovich (790), Chester Nelms III (762) & amp; Anthony Harris (719) in G.E. Mixed; Al Barnette (793) & amp; Willie McGaha (706) in Swan's Mixed; Howard Mancini (780), Mark Guthridge (766), Rich Skelton (737), Bob Isabella (725), Nick Evans (719), Nick Hanuschak (718), Tony Boggs (717), Carl DeSiato (715), Steve Harper Jr. (709) & amp; Art Berquist (707) in Monday Night Men's Classic; Steve Pecorelli (764), Bob Ozias (748), George Davis III (736), Jeff Patterson (725), Ron Evans (724), Chuck Johnson (714), Chris Morrison (703) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed; Terry Lloyd (750), Rich Manners (750), Ron Jones (745), Bill Patalon (745), Rob Pruden (731), Fuzzy Taylor (728), Rich Raymer (720), Ed Roscoe (712) & amp; Marty Repasky (710) in D & amp; R Garage Door; Wally Wasilewski (731) in Thursday Night Sportsman; Tom Grischow (700) in St. Christine Men. West Side -- Bob Cochran (706) in Downtowners; Jim Bryant (736), Jim Dodge (730) & amp; Rick Comek (704) in Kernan Insurance Classic.
299s
Holiday -- Gregg Duffy in Tri-County Classic.
290s
West Side -- Chris Angeloff in Downtowners.
A-PLUS FAMILY
(Grand Gals) -- Betty Kana 214-576, Betty Mirich 223-563, Cheryl Woodward 220-542, Geri Carroll 193-540, Sue Hageman 213-523. (Floyd Huzjak Junior All-Stars) -- Joshua Staton 205-568, Kyle Staton 206-548, Cory Tacsik 212-527, Kevin Davis Jr. 179-502, Monica Miller 254-607, Heather Miller 195-512, Janine Miller 180-483, Jennifer Illes 166-448. (NBA Ladies Classic) -- Jamira Ellis 223-574, Marie Wright 195-554, Linda Calloway 524. (Prime Timers) -- Dan Hageman 226-623, Sam Rolla 224-579, Mike Shasho 568. (Monday Night Mixed) -- Henry Stennis Jr. 221-620, G. "Hawk" Waker 232-619, Ulysses Rucker 236-604, Jackie Martin 229-593, Andy Hilton 227-593, Pat Clinkscales 186-517, Martha Burkes 178-504, Trudy Jackson 187-502, E. Marie Wright 169-497, Jamira Ellis 174-449. (F.D. Mason Classic) -- Willie Provitt 267-697, Rich Pilla 236-685, Ray Barnett 236-633, Willie McGaha 247-611, Jack Carter 226-609, G. "Hawk" Waker 215-602, Chris Thellman 212-600, Lamont Stevens 218-582, Glenn Barnett 225-567, Andy Huff 196-566.
AMRON
(Duke & amp; Duchess) -- Lou Colapietro 244-651, Mike Mrakovich 234-646, Art Phillips 222-599, Bob Seabrook 207-575, Bob Ritchey 214-568, Dean Katsaras 560, Michael Fleisher 212-558, Tom Fabian 217-548, Greg Hogan 236-540, Steve Bartley 203-539, Lynn Dibkey 235-657, Cyndi Katsaras 186-522, Kim Hogan 191-521, Lynda Petrella 502, Judy Fabian 178-496, Linda Colapietro 186-482, Lorie Ritchey 481, Karen Melnik 188-467, Vickie Fleisher 181-458. (N-T Stables) -- Cindi Pantea 223-604, Margaret Hartzell 206-535, Cathy Schafer 193-521, Helen Marshall 193-513, Mary Speece 212-494, Grace Brown 173-460, Erin Barnett 483, Linda Simpson 178-483, Norma Diver 173-480. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Phil Ladd 588, Herv Dunn 570, George Protain 580, Robert Bendon 558, John Wolboldt 544, Jim Kravec 530, Al Wilkes 529, Dutch Leichliter 502. (Diver Steel Seniors) -- Carmel Ferry 201-519, Norma Diver 181-491, Georgia Marshall 171-476, Dee Newbold 175-468, Marge Gotchall 161-467, Jean Dechert 450, Mary Erb 167-440. (Hivleys Sportsman) -- Rob Rosenberg 258-689, Jim Diver 247-688, J.D. Bossone 278-674, Bob Diver 669, Joe Lampe 654, Eugene Natyshak 258-650, Jim Seabrook 269-644, Pete Nittoli 247-641, Ken Thomas 623. (Hivley's Ladies) -- Julie Tufaro 235-646, Marty Denmeade 231-625, Bonita Moore 212-625, Monica Scherich 243-620, Bea Brewer 204-589, Bev Robinson 570, Cathy Schafer 204-545. (Window Wrold/Casper Welding) -- Jim Diver 236-880, John Rosenberg 224-629, Bill Steele 266-624, Dutch Leichliter 216-609, Ken Thomas 205-589, Bob Diver 209-580, Ron Harker 200-547, Marty Denmeade 226-616, Kim Bossone 223-604, Betty Fox 212-600, Nancy Hays 536, Peggie Steen 513, Marilyn Heaven 188-503, Norma Diver 190-501, Phyllis Harker 494. (Wednesday Seniors) -- Dan Donatelli 255-650, Don Kane 235-642, Dick Trebus 637, Jim Lynn 631, Ron Lesko 225-626, Napoleon Hill 246-610, Charles Brewer 233-609, Don Hobbs 608, Jim Ellis 235-605, Larry Stevens 226-597. (Double "S" Const. Trio) -- Dan Fishel 279-950, Jim Diver 233-864, Ed Vancise 279-857, Bob Viglio 236-854, Harry Owens 235-845, Billy Diver 234-829, Tony Viglio 249-827, John Ray 824, Chris Mull 801, Bert Rick 234-793. (Alley Cats) -- Mary Jo Herholt 201-560, Helen Marshall 192-544, Lisa Brumbaugh 200-520, Kim Hogan 205-510, Joanne Flauto 181-509, Chris Staley 187-504, Dorothy Musgro 185-495, Erin Barnett 490. (Lucky Strikes) -- Bea Brewer 241-586, Marilyn Heaven 200-571, Tina Rohrbaugh 193-570, Norma Diver 199-550, Sherry Provitt 222-550, Betty Fox 514, Jeannie Serrecch 508. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) -- Bryan Kloss 245-697, Jim Pantea 256-675, Brian Serrecchio 247-666, Dave Keyes 223-620, Dan Hageman 215-617, Jim Diver 230-614, Glen Powell 225-606, Dick Dunn 222-597, Eugene Natyshak 244-592, Pat Rohrbaugh 213-608, Helen Marshall 233-571, Lee Hageman 203-542, Cindi Pantea 209-540, Marilyn Heaven 202-536, Betty Kana 194-506, Tracie Robison 200-504, Breanda Keyes, 498 Jam Dunn 469, Sue Hageman 446.
ARROWHEAD
(H.S. Firestone) -- Karen Griggy 218-578, Patty Keeton 219-562, Kelly Rhodes 202-550, Cheri Deidrick 209-542, Marie Thomas 183-533, Karen Donbar 181-526, Dot Hughes 189-520, Dolly Knight 173-508, Becky Junkins 187-505, Rose Brown 203-505, Cindy Simpson 495, Rose Ramser 488, Betty Scott 484, Georgia Bendel 486, Judy Sutherin 485, Jen Eno 479, Dianna Richardson 477, Marlene Bulford 475, Wilma Hill 473, Becky Rupert 467, Pattie Bettura 454. (Tue. Nite Men's) -- Jeff Greeneisen 258-672, R.J. Griggy 267-666, Jake Welch 226-663, Dave Collins 266-655, Eric Flugan 234-646, Don Chestnut 247-639, Mel Nenadic 234-635, Howie Leasure 225-622, Aaron Nenadic 239-619, Ed Kufleitner 224-617, Aaron Colvin 243-607. (Col. Mixed Trio) -- Aaron Detwiler 234-655, Rick Dailey Jr. 257-639, Garrett Wolfe 211-614, Jake Welch 226-602, Jim Shurilla 589, Jeff Petrycki 567. (Wed. Trio) -- Marsha Byerly 210-607, Kelly Rhodes 214-563, Michelle Ball 204-513, Dolly Knight 182-507, Velma Neville 180-506,Cricket Andrews 212-504, Dee Walsh 490, Linda Reidy 487, Sandi Bodnar 486, Carm Ferry 483, Jeanette Israel 469, Ruth Powers 467, Toni Hays 463. (Thur. Nite Ladies) -- Ruth Powers 530, Dot Hughes 522, Sandy Hudak 508, Rosie Ramser 472, Julie Russell 471, Deb Swagger 471, Thelma Akins 467, Dolly Knight 459, Jeannie Randolph 456. (Guys-N-Dolls) -- Aaron Detwiler 254-691, Dan Detwiler 576, Rick Simpson 565, Mickey Eason 556, Velma Neville 184-523, Dolly Knight 178-520, Cindy Simpson 174-514, Rose Brown 184-505, Rose Ramser 177-504. (Sun. Nite Mixed) -- Eric Phillips 234-646, Chuck Phillips 572, Steve Gibson 566, Toni Andrews 500.
BELL-WICK
(Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) -- Jared Bednar 258-699, Josh Hettrick 246-689, Matt Mariano 255-666, Mark Spruk 223-666, Bob Hirgelt 245-657, Mike Toda 248-656, Duncan Soles 237-654. (Pee Wees) -- Jordan McFadden 90-174, Mitchell Meyers 81-152, Rollan Stone 134, Sabrina Romano 90-179. (Doughton Businessmen) -- Ray Dressel 248-685, Dave Mulholland 246-653, Jeff Komorek 243-646, Matthew Beilstein 227-638. (13-18 years) -- Mike Dietz 236-670, Chuckie Zarbaugh III 650, Matt Berlin 246-584, Chris Koneval 583, Eric Pavia 266-576, Ashley Helmick 224-542, Trang Nguyen 163-432, Krystina Ornelas 167-418, Becca House 160-382, Courtney Kensinger 163-380. (10-12 years) -- Alex Zarbaugh 205-503, Jonathan Horsman 178-494, Alex Toy 176-468, Kyle Kroynovich 138-354, Adam Brooks 147-349, Amanda Wess 194-575, Von Force 155-454, Marissa Simon 167-409, Brittany Ferrara 182-389, Sarah Wise 158-374. (7-9 years) -- Nicholas Ferrara 125-339, Mitchell Cohol 105-284, Brandon McFadden 97-233, D.J. Patterson 57-148, Miranda Romano 83-228. (Star Wars) -- Cyler Kovacs 144-248, Jared Newman 111-214, Connor Sewickle 212, Makenzie Nasci 124-208, Kennedy Prochak 96-170, Abbey Kondrad 91-167. (Spiech Classic) -- John Doughton Jr. 247-699, Lee Fedorchak 247-696. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance Matchplay) -- Deana Petro 209-560, Amanda Musser 176-510. (Good Times) -- Theresa Hurst 236-551, Brenda Newlin-Globec 525, Jean Gates 224-521.
BOARDMAN
(Knights of the Round Table) -- Christa Mastramico 244-583, Helen D'Amico 165-454, Sara Paloski 163-448, Peggy D'Amico 155-430, Sandy Bowen 148-428, Amanda Krygowski 145-418, Lisa Stull 151-391, Gary Shumacher 255-674, Ray Polombi 224-635, Daryl Daniels 246-629, Mike Bowen 225-562, Bob D'Amico 204-548, Eric Stull 200-543, Adam Kudrich 190-532. (Sunday Nite Early Birds) -- Doug Vanaugh 236-693, Rob Rosenberg 238-681, Frank Palocyi 223-637, Sue Baglama 226-609, Marsha Byerly 199-569, Michele Garling 216-566, Geri Rubicky 184-533, Kim Price 175-500, Marsha Waldele 169-493. (Businessmen) -- Norm Dibkey 227-668, Rick Spokane 237-683, Rich Wilson 276-661, Steve Bayer 226-656, Dick Evans 236-648, Ron Chick 232-647, Dave Stanko 225-637, Tom Billock 214-632, Jim Mitchell 224-631, Bill Stanko 228-631, Mike Dohar 221-626, Russ Turner 228-621, Tom Panagopoulo 611, Bill Peoples 225-601, Bill Artz 600, Rich Evans 698, Len Nichol 207-591, Dave Kiraly 220-559, Dave Pekarcik 235-589, Steve Fisher 225-587, Joe Cetor 224-581, Dave Rudy Jr. 221-581, Augie LaRosa 246-578, Jack Ulansky 225-575, Ricky Martin 221-573. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) -- Robert Hyziak 266-676, Gerald DeAngelis 257-662, Vincent Procopio 241-653, Richard Hornyak 247-652, Ronald Latessa 236-652, Oscar Lund 232-651, Jeffrey Dietz 239-648, Phillip Latessa 254-644, Michael Flick 233-642, Paolo Jacobs 233-638, David M. Lowry 279-584, John McCormick 267-595, Duane Beatty 248-606, William Kepko 245-616, Dave Buehrle 237-551, Walter Baber 235-612, Jason Burk 234-554, Robert DelSignore 234-540, William Mills 232-601. (Longhorn Steakhouse) -- Rob Isaacson 266-687, Marty Malone 256-671, Andrew Bero 226-658, Doug Duncan 235-649, Bob Thompson 246-632, Mike Rubbsky 257-627, Mike Szenborn Jr. 215-620, Tom Parker 231-619, John Larson 214-619, Jim Flores 223-613. (Frederick Dodge Sr.) -- Don Kane 258-688, Rea Buttermore 237-678, Ron Theis 223-651, Ron Jones Sr. 235-649, Russ Anania 237-639, Joe Wilkos 231-618, Nick Amendola, 233-585 Ted Clark 203-581, Ed Swager 222-579. (Bantams) -- Joe Munyan 171-469, Brad Sevlik 155-427, James Munyon 159-418, tiffany Terlecki 141-415, Joey Lendak 139-403, Sarah Bolina 156-385, Brandon McClain 157-373, Scott Lendak 130-372, Zachary Amatore 131-367, Jonathan Tiberio 122-345. (Juniors) -- Steve Sollivan 245-693, Brandon Langenheim 234-652, Andrew Skrinyer 226-651, Tony Ricchiuti 257-650, Ron Ilich 215-600, John Dohar 226-595, Marc Nittoli 202-585, Joe Mortellaro 216-584, Tim Lamping 214-583, Jeff Skrinyer 217-580, Pat Heffron 231-578. (Bells) -- Cari Lynn Jenkins 180-487, Helen Moore 226-567, Pat Cheslik 163-470, Betty Niziolek 192-518, Donna Jacobs 198-500 (Sunday School) Dan Bennett 247-689, Kevin Randolph 246-671, Ron Burk 247-667, Paul Keller 258-647, Dale Barringer 214-624. (Poland United Methodist Mx.) -- Ron Carter 217-582, Wayne Raub 194-511, Joe Byler 178-485, Pat Johnston 170-453. (Four Co's) -- Rose Bero 207-538, Marie Thomas 220-517, Kim Bossone 203-568, Monica Scherich 239-615, Kathy Jones 207-616, Barb Bartoletti 210-552.
CAMELOT
(Early Birds) -- Irene Warner 168-402, Nadine Heaton 181-497, Marge Whitacre 183-508. (Excalibur/Monday Knights) -- Rick Spatara 236-689, Reggie Runion 236-677, Matt Bertolette 236-670, Sam Fisher 248-661, Art Lange 247-659, James Wellington 247-660, Danny Cocca 248-654, Bill Wittman 236-654, Vinny Caliendo 246-637, Jeff Bertolette 255-623, Steve Delucia 255-615. (Majors) -- Robbie Woolley 243-557, Anna White 179-498, Jim Jarvis 240-617, Rickey Evans 208-575. (Strikers) -- Mark Hadley 165-457, Allison Ponzi 150-354, Tim Ponzi 155-369, Danny DeLoreto 179-452. (Tuesday Comets) -- Diana Johngrass 211-560, Brenda Hughes 206-544, Phyllis Best 198-527, Donna Thomas 211-523, Cheri Hartzell 186-522. (Queens) -- Betty Lewis 218-588, Gina Ambrose 198-588, Chris Simon 199-553, Mary O'Hare 189-523, Sarah Lorenzi 224-519, Kay Mariotti 184-516, Geri Valasek 190-506, Elanie Battista 182-470, Mary Ann McCarthy 181-471, Nicole Cerimeli 179-467. (Monday Senior Mixed) -- Frank McPhee 204-564, Don Whitacre 505, Dave Longmore 223-529, Ken Price 219-576, John Chapman 205-527, John Tomel 213-579, Jack Sommerlad 257-670, Gary Kane 198-543, Bill Grantz 206-516, Valarie Brodnan 219-501, Ron Biesett 502. (Original Church) -- Jack Delmark 234-639, Dennis O'Hare 256-601, Edward Gould 217-596, Robert Bloor 221-569, Robert Holt 200-563, Sam Durr 216-562, Dick Hartzell 199-560, Jack Sommerlad 219-557, Ronald Uhr 190-549, Ralph Brown 226-531, Kim Haase 208-541, Vince Gould 224-527, Lee Stere 196-525, David Justice 203-520, Edgar Cruz 193-507, William Deitsch 181-507. (Outdoorsmen) -- Rich Manners Jr. 248-694, Mat Clipse 241-678, Tom Barron 246-675, Bob Vukovich 232-673, Rich Sanko 257-672, Jack Wielbruda 245-668, Frank Gamberale 243-666, Chris Bletso 245-664, Dennis Lowry 244-664, Larry Sauerwein 225-659, Matt Bertolette 244-657, Tony Balkan 246-656, Jeff Bertolette 244-654, Bill Hamilton 226-647, Ron McGowen 223-647, Nick Gabrick 267-644, Wes Gryzywna 256-641, Don Turner 218-634, Bob Soles 236-630, Dave Ellis 232-630.
HOLIDAY
(B & amp; B Mixed) -- Jeff Fuller 246-693, Bill Moxley 247-594, Laurie Harper 225-628, Cynthia Davis-Taylor 459, Crystal Evans 195-453. (Fri. Senior Men) -- Larry Amendola 220-636, Jerry Duchek 230-621, George Svetlak 223-616. (Variety Mixed) -- Mike Szenborn 688, Joan Woodley 266-660, Sandy Wiscott 217-585, Diana Johngrass 218-582, Karen Krpicak 560. (Pinettes) -- Janice Durkin 214-542, Sue Eberhart 180-516, Kathy Woods 187-510, Julie Amicone 197-497, Donna McIntire 207-487, Sandy Jones 183-486, Jane Daugherty 177-474. (Eight-Ball Men) -- Richard Scherich 259-679. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) -- Jack King 275-634, Dave Thompson 265-666, Jim Protain 256-605, Robert Viglio 249-666, Eric Hazlett 245-413, Julio Rosa 241-657, Rowen Clark Jr. 235-607, Don Degarise 230-550, Dave Kana 225-563, John Pitlik 216-619, Robert Angelo 213-596, Bill Klingensmith 212-496, Bill Rowe 211-367, Shawn Hughes 209-600, Tony Kana 208-578, Angel Gonzalez 208-525, J.R. Amadio 200-561. (Shooting Gallery) -- Josh Calabeette 247-692, Ron Jones 247-689, Tom Smith 245-677, Pete Nitoli 258-675, Bill Lovell 256-675, Chet Bolander 245-667, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 245-664, Rich Thompson 232-659, Dave Charles 258-659, Dan Kalitich 248-657, John Calo 216-644, Matt Hamilton 234-643, Pete Patellis 237-643, Dennis Briggs 216-643, Ray Grow 226-642, Mark Gutheridge 220-628, Jesse Hodge 233-626. (Charlie's Service/RJ Trucking) -- Nick Colla 237-688, Mike Sigurani 268-680, Rich Kady 268-680, Nick Muntean 245-663, Pasty Valentino 247-662, Dave Maddick 237-660, John Ray 227-656, Doug Kady 237-654, Frank Mazzarino 256-653, Billy Lovell 234-652, Carmen Sabrose 225-648, Chuck Butch 258-638, Bill Campy 247-634, Chuck Fagan 212-633, George Muntean 230-627, Josh Calabrette 226-633, Steve Harper 235-626, Dan Montemarano 216-625, Ross Anania 208-619, Julie Rosa 224-618, Ron Moore 222-615, Joe Lovell 213-614, Matt Sybelnik 224-608, Louis Morales 233-597. (Mahoning Valley Men) -- Bob Cammack 228-636, Mickey Hammond 232-630, Dave Trimble 222-622, Bob Coppola 222-611. (Mixed Bankers) -- Laurie Gartland 203-564, Selena Class 199-551, Brenda Holt 169-465, Tom Blaski 255-632, Ron Holt 210-605. (Jednota Mixed) -- Michelle High 183-536, Irene Makovec 159-463, Judy Nuth 157-433, Bob Franko 256-653, Joe Scavina 211-545, Tom Morella 205-542. (Pine Hollow Springs) -- Rachel DeGenova 201-526, Jessie McGinnis 161-461, Eleanor Stoich 147-423, Lucille Hudak 147-408, Donna Rhoads 145-417. (Howgren Heating & amp; Cooling) -- Tonja Cowart 226-601, Donna Hess 224-658, Nancy Potter 186-543, Trudy Jackson 211-551, Sandra Evans 191-510, Manny Thomas 255-624, Donald Huff 238-627, Willie Provitt 233-648, Norm Phillips 224-612, Mack Truman 223-604. (TNBA Church) -- Lillie Fleming 212-512, Darlene Hawkins 191-480, Karen Cleveland 192-507, Patricia Clinkscales 191-528, Sarah Fortner 169-439, George Waker 248-625, Mike Griffin 217-538, Herman Clark 196-520, Bob Dickson 204-534, Tony Barnes 186-499. (Ladies Variety) -- Sandy Miller 208-562, Katrice Skibbe 176-518, Janice Stidon 213-514, Diane Wilkos 170-505, Joan Davis 170-499, Toni Keffer 179-499. (Tin Lizzy) -- Bill Campy 233-659, Al Torres 235-642, Jim DellaPenna 209-600, Larry Amendola 213-594, Al Pascale 216-573, Joe Canatelli 556. (Wednesday Senior Mixed) -- Barbara Mauch 159-479, Pat Roberts 167-443, Amelia Altiere 150-413, Brett Kaufman 158-452, Charles Freed 152-420, Joe Altiere 139-364. (GCU Sunday Mixed) -- Rose Bero 206-583, Dave Pavlich 269-618, Jason Jaldonski 269-591, Jason Doinoff 238-609, Tom Chetsko 212-615, Dan Butchko Jr. 211-612, Larry Oleyar 217-531, Andrew Bero 215-598, Ed Bero 212-527, Steve Bero 211-573. (Tri-County Classic) -- John Bero 256-698, Tim Graham 237-692, Jason Fitzgerald 267-692, Eric Hazlett 241-691, Rob Delsignore 257-670, Todd Linville 247-662, Vince Pitoscia 242-637, Ken Duponty 276-636, Joe Kocsis 228-634, Todd Blake 246-633, Steve Komara 227-632, Brian Coinni 244-631, Vince Carchedi 220-626, Jamie Anglin 217-622, Paul Gbur 223-609, Pat Pico 214-605, Tom Graham 213-604, Bill Spatholt 236-603. (Homemakers) -- Mary Grow 210-574, Barb Raybuck 179-515, Jean Carney 183-513, Karen Melnik 196-570, Nora Lee Klase 207-488, Helen Pesa 163-460. (Wednesday Idlers) -- Phil Strollo 240-506, Gladys Balas 173-447, Dee Tripp 161-428. (Ladies Variety) -- Jo Johnson 213-578, Toni Keffer 188-549, Amanda Godocsik 214-540, Melisa Zorvitz 204-535, Janice Stidon 179-524, Katrice Skibbe 190-521, Janice Durkin 205-529, Peggy Welsh 189-516, Phyllis Valentino 200-511, Ruth Bohn 214-506. (Lucky Ladies) -- Kathy Jones 235-579, Julie Tufaro 213-575, Monica Scherich 204-562, Marty Denmeade 201-558, Sarah Orr 222-550, Debbie Nicholas 184-532, Cheryl Berendt 184-532, Samantha Gigax 196-526, Danielle Deem 185-520, Carol Gonda 191-518, Kathy Tucci 180-512, Nancy House 197-510, Jeannie Zarbaugh 192-507. (Ladies) -- Diane Lawson 205-548, Patty Wilson 189-547, Pattie Duffy 215-545, Taralyn Graham 193-544, Peggy Ruzzo 188-518, Lauren Baker 191-511. (Friday Senior Ladies) -- Rose Williams 191-450, Nancy Hays 189-491, Phyllis Best 176-476, Joanne Best 170-460, Doris Frank 168-459. (St. Dominic Men) -- Dennis Lowry 242-669, Duane Beatty 212-624. (Allied Printcraft) -- Marc McCutcheon 248-665, Rick Krantz 216-625, Ricky Hornyak 248-624, Ron Rowe 225-611, Frank Tisler 213-587, Jim Cole 213-574, Chuck Newton 211-571, Sam Mirto 223-564.
KAY
(Girard Fraternal) -- Sewell Marsh 269-681, Dan Devereaux 236-616, Frank Tatarka 224-632, Rich Estes 201-563.
McKINLEY
(Saturday Mix) -- Preston Reese 208-601, Will Kelley 206-555, Dave Lawson 210-554, Debby Bansfield 199-510, Betty Kohn 175-486, Vicki Gore 181-466. (Fine Line Lawnscaping) -- Marty Letscher 266-694, John Hack 224-619, Sarah Letscher 214-579, Jackie Zook 200-579, Rilissa Caisango 234-563. (Monday Church) -- George Sunderland 255-603, Keith Walsh 236-595. (TriCity Homes Seniors) -- Jim Pritchett 212-492, John Knez 181-511, Anne Harkleroad 174-476, Pat Rufh 166-463. (Tom's Sewer & amp; Drain) -- Betty Steinle 213-503, Cyndie Taninecz 181-492, Tracy Governor 187-482. (Tuesday Men) -- Paul Givens 248-685. (Wednesday Men) -- Brian Neal 288-686, Joe Simon 248-683. (Mahoning Lighting Men) -- Terry White 269-694, Jim Petrilli 238-674, Ryan Datchuk 235-665. (Men's Suburban) -- Ken Blair 218-570, Bob McClellan 202-562, Jason Almashy 238-561. (Bowlerettes) -- Diane Kaszowski 199-523, Dutch Swauger 179-474, Pam Chipps 197-396. (Friday Challenge) -- Tom Smith 279-919, Rich Manners 244-914, Bill Bahny 265-896. (Ladies Church) -- Frances Gearhart 209-561, Renee Wolfe 213-491, Susie Wolcott 183-489.
WEDGEWOOD
(Twilighters) -- Cheri Bair 198-546, Tracy Granchey 193-524. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) -- Rob Lucente 255-694, Rick Guerrieri 248-676, Gary Bueno 673, Dave Nolder 246-664, Dennis Hamilton 248-663, Mike Dworak 248-657, Keith Taylor 236-655, Chuck Burrows 236-647, DeCinda Taylor 257-695, Rita Evans 246-683, Jacqui Nolder 247-679, Barb Baker 266-648, Teri Haefke 257-640, Paula Pecorelli 247-632, Grace Sciarra 236-627, Julie Tufaro 236-616, Lisa Pecorelli 239-614, Gwen Davis 212-609, Bobbi Sciarra 604, Karen Melnik 210-544, Jaime Evans 216-599, Gwen Davis 236-577, Dianna Runion 536. (Golden Gals Trio) -- Geri Carroll 169-491, Rita Mineo 187-463, Dorothy Fenton 157-445, Nora Patella 156-435. (Monday Night Men's Classic) -- Jason Fitzgerald 247-694, Jay Warmouth 233-693, Andy Vilcheck 232-680, John Calo 238-666, Bob Gresh 257-662, Dennis Greathouse 276-661, John Wire 235-660, Nick Colla 237-645, Nick Gesacion 223-644, Vince Thomas 238-641, John Beene 242-638, Ron Degenaro 216-637, Bob Townsend 222-632, Keith Noyes 234-627, Duke Giradi 215-626, Marshall McCree 259-626. (Woodchoppers) -- Chip Learn 257-602, Mike Roman 238-556, Frank Mackovine 275-658. (Tues. Nite Men) -- Jim Jeswald 225-663, Pete Nagy 238-660, Mike Dworak 228-655, Pogi Lucente 236-650, Jerry Ventresco 240-639, Rich Manners 236-631, Bob Hernan 223-629, Dave Farino 225-619, George Camuso 268-618, Gary Bueno 248-617, Steve Bagnoli 237-617, Mark Griffin 236-613, Eric Hull 214-608, Rick Vagas 244-605, Matt Thompson 226-599, Doug Ennett 202-594. (Hi-Lo Ladies) -- Jo Ann Clemens 179-497, Diane Schuller 187-490, Marian Zickefoose 169-465. (Try Hards) -- Hazel Price 189-548, Ruth Mechling 224-541, Toni Krut 193-510, Shannon Murphy 198-502, Gail McCombs 180-488, Lisa Donnorummo 172-478, Mary Sue Laszacs 185-472. (Swan's Mixed) -- Scot Huebner 238-668, Todd Lindberg 244-681, Donnie McGeorge 236-630, Robert Byrd 247-664, Nate Dubose 244-616, Norman Phillips 248-690, John Bullock 212-602, Chuck Shipton 205-613, Jim Diver 233-628, Lori Crum 187-502, Phylis Harker 203-532, Joan Benson 181-503, Alethea Marbury 192-511, Bea Brewer 189-549, Ulyses Rucker 224-635. (School Belles) -- Rosie Hartman 210-570, Mary Ann Waller 222-551, Sandy Terlecki 197-547, Susan Goodman 216-545, Hazel Price 196-538, Lisa Hunter 214-528, Paula Ehrhart 213-515, Heather English 177-514, Linda English 175-510. (Thursday Senior Men) -- Steve Senvisky 238-602, Bill Scannell 203-588, Kenny Signor 210-536, Doug Dellefield 190-534, Bill Streb 186-508, Patsy Mastramico 178-506, John Yohman 167-491, John Antal 187-487, Dave McDonald 170-486, Paul Spagnola 172-481. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Sam Cera 255-677, Jim Sharnek 225-613, Jack Hutchinson 245-601, John Antal 236-575, Calvin Perry 205-564, Kenny Signor 209-546, Tom Satterfield 197-542, Bill Streb 185-540, Bill Scannell 184-525, Steve Zatchok 180-515. (Thursday Nite Ladies) -- Karen Swarm 221-559, Nancy Rebold 537, Joanne Fish 516, Nancy Mussler 201-508, Mary Burton 207-507. (G.E. Mixed) -- Mae Nicholson 202-541, Linda Calloway 242-597, Marcie Lottier 176-504, Sherry Provitt 192-511, Debbie Harris 209-521, Shirley Carson 199-562, Nancy Altomar 202-523, Fran Taylor 255-593, Roz Mahone 181-504, John Robenolt 257-649, Daryl Moses 246-685, Pete Logan 257-618, Willie Provitt 246-648, Rhueben Jones 223-626, James Tinker 249-674, Eddie Encarnacion 204-607, Lamont Stevens 239-651, Mark Truman 247-674,George Thomas 258-681, Willie McGaha 257-686, Nate Dubose 247-664, Al Barnette 210-611, Bob Backus 236-622, Ray Barnett 259-662, Charles Rhodes 215-629, Bill Moxley 223-600,James Owens 247-648. (D & amp; R Garage Door ) -- Joe Manners 243-678, Don Ford 265-671, Gordy Morgan 234-667, Nick Vroseva 224-664, Dave Kukla 244-660, John Lorenzi 248-659, Dave Novak 259-650, A.J. Pennington 224-648, Howard Mancini Jr. 212-645, Marty Mayer Jr. 268-644, Joe Ferrare 243-638, J.P. Laczko 247-638, Tony Sciarra 212-634, Steve Mihokovich 628, Joe Feraraccio 234-628, Frank Mineo 223-622, Mitch Bellotta 247-621, Dennis Greathouse 224-620, Gary Smith 214-611, Sam Marcello 225-609, Chris Pollock 216-609, Mike Skelly 608, TomGros 237-608, John Van Fossan 222-606, Bob Holzschuh 219-606, Joe Cannatti 235-604. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) -- Susan Hughes 184-533, Rita Lopez 180-141, Cathy Millerleile 1766-405, Eneida Duncan 181-528, Donna Ozias 213-557, Rynette Nolder 203-557, Jacqui Nolder 231-613, Linda Bloom 187-481, Hazel Price 217-578, Bean Connolly 235-544, Laure Buckner 188-521, Carla Brienik 183-476, Debbie Jacobson 179-458, Rhonda Frantz 215-537, Judy Sullivan 174-505, Judy Infante 171-430, Kerry Price 192-476, Carol Sorber 187-504, Stella Bucciarelli 256-593, Marilyn Panagopoulos 180-433, Virginia Morris 172-404, Kris Harrison 188-499. (Ladies Trio) -- Samantha Gigax (692)-231-923, Michele Mineo (684)-239-923, Michaelene Omerzo (656)-244-900, Su Bachinger 244-(685)-868, DeCinda Taylor (603)-255-858, Marla Chicase 226-(641)-853, Erin Fairchild 256-(657)-851, Carol Pennington 249-(632)-830, Susan Mineo 239-(647)-817, Fran Miller 256-(616)-809, Rita Evans 257-(596)-787, Nancy Goodman 212-(620)-779, Mary Berquist (559)-213-772, Grace Sciarra 233-(600)-763, Barb Baker 216-(559)-761, Julie Hrebovcin 210-(599)-759, Nancy Fairchild (554)-202-756. (Thursday Night Sportsman) -- Rod Hahn 245-668 Tony Sciarra 276-651 K. J. Fitch 244-651, Bob Mraz 216-646, Ken Kimerer 245-642, Kevin Hynes 244-638, D.J. Fahndrich 236-637, Bob Schall 244-622, Bob Bachinger 222-614, Ed Roscoe 217-611, Brian Serrecchio 233-611, Justin Kaszowski 222-611. (St. Christine Men's) -- Joe Shugart 247-684, Jack Konnerth 236-666, Dan DeNicholas 248-661, Brian Ripple 246-655, Marty Sharisky 237-653, Rick Huebner 244-652, Larry Premec 228-652, Jack Delmark 254-651, Vince Thomas 243-650, Ron Kaleel 233-648.
WEST SIDE
(Wednesday Night Bowlerettes) -- Patty Kohn 211-528, Sheila Foreback 209-577, Kerstin Fields 203-463, Michelle Simcox 198-506, Phyllis Gibson 192-513, Sue Fitch 188-485, Judy Buccella 187-510, Mickey Garling 183-519, Tracie Robinson 182-497. (Friday Niters) -- Roni Harpman 181-485, Susi Ripple 168-441. (Duncan Tax Service Mixed) -- Clara Feckety 169-379, Jen Harris 181-454, Cindy Duncan 235-591, Melva Minnie 162-459, Blanche Ruggiero 164-396, Tracie Robison 191-498, Gene Dobrindt 192-521, Steve Scarpaci-237-623, Auggie Ruggiero 246-691, Monte Duncan 257-678, Jim Minnie 185-509, Chuck Hurd 206-211-598, Jim Gotch 266-216-661, Mike Baltes 215-588, Rich Perrine 235-679, Frank Simon 237-595. (Downtowners) -- Carl Hurd 243-685, Chris Angeloff 680, Nick Gabrick 236-666, Jeremy Ray 243-641. (Kernan Insurance Classic) -- Rick Havrilla 269-695, Rich Belcik 279-688, Steve Paris 238-686, Jim Spencer Jr. 687, Joe Steiner 237-684, Tom Gross 244-680, Rob Levison 244-673, Mike Yurco 266-668, Bill Tiberio Jr. 653, Frank Simon 651, Brian Neal 647, Rob Delsignore 643. (St. Brendan Women) -- Gerry Perrine 138-321, Grace Nesbitt 158-408, Cyndi Dustman 162-430, Melva Minnie 165-423, Gloria Tiberio 168-424, Dee Conti 143-413, Fran Cerny 138-362.
CONVERSIONS
A-Plus Family -- Deavon Group (2-10) in Floyd Huzjak Junior All-Stars. Bell-Wick -- Julia Dotson (2-5-7), Theresa Hurst (5-7), Alice Lyth (2-7), Sandy Gault (6-10) & amp; Vivian Fell (2-7) in Good Times. Camelot -- Matt Bertolette (7-10) in Excalibur/Monday Knights; Dan Strycott (3-9-10), Andy Sanetrik (6-7), Dorothy Sanetrik (3-10) & amp; Bob Blakeman (7-9) in Monday Senior Mixed. Holiday -- Donna McConnell (3-10), Mike Calzo (3-10) & amp; Brenda Holt (3-10) in Mixed Bankers. Wedgewood -- Bob Malenic (6-10) in Pioneer Men; Brenda McDougal (5-7), Kathy Knutti (4-7-9-10) & amp; Georgia Smith (7-9) in Thursday Nite Ladies; Paul McCauley (707) in Tues. Nite Men; Virginia Morris (6-7-10) in Wednesday Nite Ladies.
TRIPLICATE
Wedgewood -- Carol Sugar (141) in Wednesday Nite Ladies.
FIRST 600
Wedgewood -- Matt Yakell (621) in Woodchoppers.
SUPER SUB
A-Plus Family -- Ruth Barnes (503) in Grand Gals.