AREA BOWLING SCORES
300 GAMES
Bell-Wick: Jim Baker in Spiech Classic.
Holiday: Al Barnette in TNBA Church. Harry Bukovinsky in Max Belchyk Classic.
Wedgewood: Dennis Zajac and Jason Burk in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens.
290 GAMES
Bell-Wick: Lynn Minnick (290) in Spiech Classic.
Camelot: Duane Beatty (299) in Outdoorsmen.
Kay: Pete Spetsios (290) in Kay Home.
Holiday: Chuck Cormell (290) in Max Belchyk Classic. Bill Lovall Jr (298) in Mahoning Valley Men Thursday Night. Donny Morrison (299) and Deno Frazzini (290) in Shooting Gallery Tues. Night.
Wedgewood: Bob Mraz (299, 290) in Thursday Night Sportsman. Ron Evans (290) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. David Ignazio (290) in St. Christine's Men's.
Westside: Rich Perrine (290) in Kernan Insurance Classic.
800 SETS
Bell-Wick: Jim Baker (826) in Spiech Classic.
Holiday: Gary Tucci (810) in Holiday Variety Mixed. Frank Bartholomew (803) in Max Belchyk Classic.
Wedgewood: Rons Evans (825) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed.
700 SETS
A-Plus: Tony Brown Sr. (759) in Monday Night Mixed. Rick Havrilla (710) and Brian Brownlie (705) in Triple A.
Arrowhead: Aaron Nenadic (754) in Col. Mixed Trio.
Bell-Wick: Larry Boss (780), Gary Gawdyda (756), Randy Harper (752), Bruce Curall (734), Ron Killian (718), Justin Beasley (718), Ray Bentley (717), Russ Slagle (703) in Spiech Classic. Jeff Tolone (727) in Doughton Businessmen.
Boardman: Joe Pollifrone (721) in Frederick Dodge Sr. Men. Bill Artz (700) in Boardman Businessmen. John Bossone (739), Mark Isaacson (728), Ron Sanfrey (728) in Longhorn Steakhouse. Duane D. Beatty (700) in Youngstown Steel/Mopar.
BowlaDrome: Tim DeMain (711) in Clarks Painting.
Camelot: Ron Swierz (704), Wes Grzywan (722), Bob Lariccia (708), Sean Martin (707), James Wellington (702) in Excalibur/Monday Knights. Duane Beatty (793), Sam Carissimi (781), Bob Soles (770), Rich Manners Jr. (769), Gene Natyshak (744), Nick Vecchio (736), Alex Zoldan (733), Rich Scherich (708), Dennis Lowry (705), Matt Bertollete (700) in Outdoorsmen.
Holiday: Bob Smolko (767), Jim Dodge (762), Randy Wiscott (719), Robert Culp (710), Shak Natyshak (706), Rich Manners (700) in Holiday Variety Mixed. Brian McFate (771), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (744), Jon Ramsbottom Sr. (739), Tim Graham (717), John Beard Jr. (705), Eric Hazlett (703) in Tri County Classic. Al Barnette (718) and Bill Moxley (711) in TNBA Church. Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (792), Harry Bukovinsky (764), Tom Gross (745), Chuck Cormell (742), Dave Shevetz (728), Tom Simon (728), Matt Bertolette (727), Tim Graham (720), Tom Barron (719), Lou Dinardo (719), Frank Corso (711), Rich Thompson Jr. (709), Steve Harper Jr. (708), Jim Calabretta (707), Rich Latshaw (706), George Rapp (705), Bill Sutak (703), Gary Tucci (703) Kevin Coppola (700), Jim Dodge (700) in Max Belchyk Classic. Monica Scherich (700) in Friday Senior Ladies. Tom Dama (739), Bill Beach Jr. (735), Josh Schaal (730), Rick Shukert (729), Jeff Jarvis (729), Jesse Hodge (721), Joe Nuzzo (718), Frank Bart (716), Deno Frazzini (708), Mark Guthridge (706), Lee Fedorchak (706), Mark Ferrara (705), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (700) in Shooting Gallery Tues. Night. Frank Lovell (714) in Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tues. Night. Samuel J Carissimi (774), Dave Anzelmo (727), James L Freeman (701) in 8-Ball Men's. Mark Wesolowsky (702) in Parker. Mike Surgani (746) and Chris Bletso (735) in Wednesday Men.
Kay: Bill Bahny (762), Mike Lepor (722), Russel Shuttleworth (701) in Kay Home.
Wedgewood: Bob Mraz (792) and Jeremiah Warren (732) in Thursday Night Sportsman. Steve Senvisky (707) in Thursday Senior Men. Al Bochert (798), Jeff Patterson (753), Gary Bueno (742), Robby Lucente (717), Bob Ozias (710), Brian Sindledecker (708) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. Bob Smolko (778), Al Bochert (782), Dennis Zajac (743), Bob Eckenrode (740), George O'Connell (734), Jim Rodriquez (716), Ray Devellin II (708), Dave Dibernardi (707), Don Morrison (701) in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens. Fran Taylor (705) and Don Calloway (743) in GE Mixed. David Ignazio (766), John Haluska (714), Kyle Kemble (708), Anthony Mancini (702) in St. Christine's Men's. Bill Patalon (761), Steve Harper Jr. (745), John Gagliardo Sr. (730), Jerry Marioti (715), Carl Desiato (713), John Larson (713), Art Berquist (710), Rich Skelton (704), Ray Carkido (702) in Monday Nite Men's Classic. Dave Farino (751) in Tues. Nite Men's. Teri Haefke (708) and Jennifer Mellott (735) in Wedgewood Ladies Trio.
Westside: Rich Perrine (712), Rob Malkovits (711), Joe Steiner (702) in Kernan Insurance Classic. Carl Hurd (725) and Chris Angeloff (722) in Downtowners.
CONVERSIONS
A-Plus: Nick Vroseva (4-7-6-9-10) in Triple A.
Bell-Wick: Lillian Zedaker (3-10), Sandy Gault (4-7), Evelyn Walsh (2-7-8), Jean Gates (6-10) in Good Times.
Holiday: Carol Torres (4-7-9-10) in Holiday Ladies. Helen Walhinac (3-9-10) conversion. Sally Donofrio (2-6-7), Helen Hurtuk (2-7), Jean Jonas (3-10), Ethel Fitzpatrick (3-10), Judy Sommerlad (2-5; 4-5-7) in Friday Senior Ladies. Dave Calro (5-6), Rosemarie Horvath (5-8-10; 3-10), Laurie Gantland (6-7-9-10), Crystal Prater (5-6), Ron Holt (5-10) in Mixed Banker's League.
Wedgewood: Brenda McDougal (5-10) in Thursday Nite Ladies. Jo Ross (5-7) in Try Hards. Pam Lewis (4-7-9) in School Belles. Evelyn Lorenzi (5-6-10) in Golden Gals Trio.
Westside: Eleanor Zuby (6-7-10), Lisa Bryant (6-7-10), Marge Maty (5-10), Gerry Perrine (6-7) in St. Brendan's Womens.
SUPER SUBS
Boardman: Kathy Jones 202-562 in Four Co's.
Holiday: Renee Rambo 203-546 in Three Is Company.
Westside: Karen Kailer 484 in St. Brendan's Womens.
NOTEWORTHY
Wedgewood: Bob Jacobs (268) 100 pins over average game, Bobbi Sciarra (240) and Donna Jacobs (204) 75 pins over average game. Colleen Bueno (573 series) 141 pins over average series in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed. Jason Burk (300) 100 points over average game in UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Mens. Genny Joseph bowled 123 over her average.
TEAM
A-Plus: Winner Advertising (Norm Phillips, TD Jackson, Ray Barnett, Tony Brown Sr. & amp; Rich Pilla) 3rd Quarter champions for FD Mason Classic.
Bell-Wick: Francis Pro Shop 1160, Country Carpet 1098, Bubba's Buddies 3006, Harkulich Ins. 2882 in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic. Stroh's 1017, L-R Sealing 1001, Reeb 991-2905, HMS 2879, Youngstown Microfilm 2876, and Pagz and Rapid Express tied for first place with (17-7) in Doughton Businessmen. Apple Jacks (Theresa Hurst, Brandy Mansfield, Marrie Streamo) 1st place (25-7) in Good Times.
Camelot: Larks lead (18-10, 8075 pts.) in the Early Birds.
Wedgewood: Fast Trax Ladies high score 2234 in Thursday Nite Ladies. Monte Carlos 624-1783, Mustangs (21-3) first place in Try Hards. Class Clowns 689-1999, Teacher Pets (24-4) first place in School Belles. Pin Pals (19-5) first in Golden Gals Trio.
A-PLUS
(Monday Night Mixed) Tony Brown Sr. 257-759, Willie Provitt 246-652, Henry Jackson 267-648, Dave Hunsbarger 268-642, Rob Milton Jr. 224-612, Norm Phillips 235-605, Charlesetta McKinley 216-613, Debbie McElroy 211-586, Pat Clinkscales 208-573, Marcie Lottier 224-570, Ruth Sewell 234-568, Robert Backus 214-612, Eddie Jackson 237-603, Sloan Jones 224-601, Rob Milton Jr. 214-593, Oscar Williams 231-590, Pat Clinkscales 232-590, Laura Green 205-574, Terry Latimore 204-574, Charlesetta McKinley 190-525, Joyce Boyd 201-524. (FD Mason Classic) Willie McGaha 267-695, Winston Higgins Jr. 257-683, T. Wayne Robinson 289-655, Tony Brown Sr. 278-655, Don Calloway 235-624, Maurice Harris 214-603, Alex Tremble 217-590, James Kitchen 231-580, Mel Jones 214-573, Rashid Fareed 254-570, Rick Burley 258-652, Rich Pilla 219-631, Willie McGaha 257-627, Don Calloway 220-587, Alex Tremble 234-582, Sam Scales 231-581, Shaun Streeter 208-579, Norm Phillips 223-576, Tony Brown Sr. 202-566, Ray Barnett 226-563. (Triple A) Rick Havrilla 265-710, Brian Brownlie 257-705, Jesse Hodge 247-690, John Mshar Sr. 254-682, Scott Harrison 267-661, Bob McCormick 236-655, Dave Tacsik 249-653, Joe Vaught 245-650, Jason Wem 237-645, Danny Guerrieri 226-644, Joe Nuzzo 268-641, Dan Clipse 246-639, Guy DePizzo Jr. 234-627, Lefty Shopinsky 278-627, Brandon Oris 226-620, T. Wayne Robinson 215-611, Bob Cochran 224-609, Joe Steiner 217-599, Nick Gabrick 259-593, Mike Siguarani 211-590, Julio Rosa 223-589, Dan Hageman 202-573, Jim White 206-566, Bill Steiner 201-561.
ARROWHEAD
(H.S. Firestone) Rose Ramser 214-574, Karen Donbar 199-556, Cheri Deidrick 193-535, Rose Brown 184-532, Karen Griggy 205-521, Dolly Knight 184-517, Deb Simpson 181-415, Jen Eno 189-511, Kelly Rhodes 494, Cindy Simpson 477, Wilma Hill 475, Dianna Richardson 469, Dot Hughes 468, Betty Scott 463, Judy Sutherin 468, Dee Walsh 462, Becky Rupert 462. (Boardman Nissan) Mike Shulas 239-696, Howie Leasure 256-683, Kevin Baker 235-681, Terry Colvin 246-678, Jeff Greeneisen 243-672, Dennis Massey 245-659, J.D. Train 256-651, Doug Berdine 289-649, R.J. Griggy 215-640, Ed Kufleitner 221-629, Jake Welch 233-629, Mel Nenadic 245-622, Eric Flugan 226-606, Aaron Nenadic 221-605. (Col. Mixed Trio) Aaron Nenadic 264-754, R.J. Griggy 257-694, Jake Welch 256-640, Dave Pavkovich 218-613, Ken Wehr 246-613, Glenn Knopp 233-622, Jeff Petrycki 238-614, Bob Eno 235-606, Rich Neville 221-605, Velma Neville 183-577, Mary Lou Olenick 203-559, Howie Leasure 589, Joel Fahnert 586, Eric Flugan 578, Rick Kuhns 557, Eric Chapman 559, Rick Dailey 555, Lynn Dailey 458. (Wed. Trio) Kelly Rhodes 213-604, Cricket Andrews 191-548, Marsha Byerly 183-524, Velma Neville 183-540, Doris Hawkins 182-515, Dee Walsh 191-515, Linda Reidy 190-508, Becky Cain 497, Elaine Kenney 479, Jeanette Israel 468. (Thur. Nite Ladies) Thelma Akins 193-534, Sandy Hudak 177-505, Geri Rubicky 476, Bev Shepard 475, Michelle Ball 464, Dolly Knight 460. (Guys-N-Dolls) Larry Deidrick 217-633, Rose Brown 217-570, Rose Ramser 209-544, Cheri Deidrick 193-543, Cindy Simpson 203-539, Helen Huda 188-511, Greg Cusick 565, Rick Simpson 564, Peg Simpson 495, Carmel Ferry 459, Deb Swagger 457. (Sun. Mixed) Thelma Akins 194-539, Chuck Phillips 577, Carrie Workman 466.
BELL-WICK
(Jr. Optimist 13-18) Justin Nelms 194-564, Josh Kelly 223-562, Greg Howe 216-550, Josh Ryser 198-546, Jimmy Woolensack 200-542. (Jr. Optimist 10-12) Kason Jones 181-484, Tommy Vargo 176-475, Robert Vargo 142-374, Jonathan Horsman 135-343, Kyle Kroynovich 116-304, Nathan Cummings 115-303, Aaron Loveless 114-298, Michael Bryant 102-248, Josh Penick 97-240, Amanda Wess 183-427, Marissa Simon 175-432, Jamie Zenoni 149-381, Jenna Wise 145-351, Brittany Ferrara 132-300, Jessica Bochert 126-302, Sarah Wise 123-351, Krystina Ornelas 117-321, Sam Dudley 114-319. (Early Pee Wee Optimist) Nicholas Ferrara 105-198, Tyler Matthews 91-181, Justin Bochert 87, Ryan Gealy 165, Lea Munnell 96-176, Makenna Hartzell 90-168, Michalia Dudley 80-155. (Jr. Optimist 7-9) Adam Brooks 124-287, Alex Toy 103-263, Lauren Miller 97-251, Brianne Stafford 71-180, Maria Tasso 69-181, Rachael Channell 63-164, Anna Stoneburner 55-148, Katie Wallroff 54-147. (Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) Josh Jones 247-698, Terry Baker 243-690, Mike Esposito Jr. 253-684, Pud McConnell 248-661, Emanual Droullis 243-661, Francis Zitnik 246-652, Matt Mariano 219-639, Mark Ferrara 234-636, Tom Dobos 234-626, Jared Bednar 262-623, John Bartoletti Jr. 215-621, Gabe D'Angelo 268, Ed Morse 264, Joe Beeson Sr. 254, Ray Bentley 252. (Spiech Classic) Jim Baker 300-826, Larry Boss 279-780, Gary Gawdyda 257-756, Randy Harper 279-752, Bruce Curall 279-734, Ron Killian 256-718, Justin Beasley 254-718, Ray Bentley 268-717, Russ Slagle 245-703, Lynn Minnick 290-691. (Doughton Businessmen) Jeff Tolone 257-727, Dave Mulholland 268-680, Greg Chupak 243-663, Nick Scutillo Sr. 252-659, AJ Bernard 220-650, Bob Hall 235-630, Ryan Ashman 255, Matt Beilstein 237, Bill Dickey 237, Kevin Mulholland 234, Mike Mattessich 233. (Good Times) Kathleen Latimer 218-524, Brandy Mansfield 457, Vivian Fell 424, Theresa Hurst 187, Jennifer Rogers 177.
BOARDMAN
(Boardman Bantams) Franki Fuller 178-442, Brad Seucik 159-424, Jonathan Tiberio 156-397, Joey Lendak 156-357, James Munyon 135-333, Tyler Fitzgerald 127-326, Joe Munyon 130-321, Sarah Bolina 115-286, Laura Wilson 101-279, Zachary Amatore 105-273. (Eye Openers) Nina Ricker 186-499, Martha Kennedy 175-496, Betty Welker 185-494, Betty Rajkovich 162-465, June Stepanvich 170-464, Virginia Hoover 180-458, Marty Kerr 153-452, Gloria Hum 178-444, Cindy Cyrus 213-443. (Frederick Dodge Sr. Men) Joe Pollifrone 268-721, Ron Theis 279-689, Jack Kechler 237-662, Jim Ellis 229-635, Don F. Kane 237-623, Jim Shaffer 211-594, Paul Ludwig 210-591, Ed Swager 212-589, Russ Anania 225-586, Gary M. Kane 205-558, Jerry W. Duchek 237-585, Walter V. Evanoski 224-555, Paul Lesigonich 220-529. (Boardman Businessmen) Bill Artz 268-700, Jim Hayes 258-664, Steve Berchik 252-659, Steve Fisher 242-638, Steve Bayer 223-638, Norm Dibkey 255-630, Bill Stanko 247-629, Bill DeCicco 235-627, Russ Turner 243-614, Rick Spokane 234-612. (Longhorn Steakhouse) John Bossone 258-739, Mark Isaacson 267-728, Ron Sanfrey 256-728, Lloyd Hays 265-693, Mike Copploe Jr. 240-681, Jim Waring 257-674, Jerry Mariotti 248-670, Tom Tedesco 231-657, Kevin Randolph 245-655, Randy Barnes 226-635. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) Duane D. Beatty 263-700, Bruce E. Curall 269-683, Mark A. Lawson 246-666, Matt Pavlich 226-664, Thomas M. Babinec 269-660, Robert E. Price 237-640, Robert J. Rosenberg 224-633, Eric W. Schaffert 218-633, Raymond J. Bakes 238-624, Robert W. Boda 246-624, Chad M. Butcherine 242-606, Jeffrey S. Suchoia 237-598. (Sunday School) Paul Keller 225-666, Dan Stilson 279-649. (Boardman Bells) Betty Niziolek 201-550, Pat Cheslik 185-486, Donna Sicafuse 220-485. (Four Co's) Ann Raub 209-545, Nancy Hays 220-581, Lynn Cain 203-547. (Poland United Methodist Mixed) Ron Carter 213-598, Hilda Weeks 174-459, Ethel Raub 160-435. (Junior) Steve Sullivan 233-663, Marc Nittoli 226-625, Dave Ellis 212-582, Adam Kane 221-574, Vinnie Zimbardi 200-569, Andrew Skrinyer 204-560, Mark Lias 225-543. (Itam) Duane Beatty 224-656, Tom Parker 234-648, John Rovnyak 236-611, Jack Sommerlad 235-610, Miff Ford 212-572, Dean Katsaras 216-552, Cyndi Katsaras 188-536, Rick Saulino 212-508, Rose Wills 215-589, David Wills 211-558.
BOWLADROME
(Tangier Bar) Jerad Bednar 229-667, Jack Marstellar 218-628, Bob Granchie 225-623, Pat Thompson 601. (Senior Men) Mario Romito 203-581, Mike Stahara 193-540, Ed Bryer 188-527, Steve Wolfe 202-520, Andy Wayda 186-511. (Ladies) Donna Burford 218, Lillian Bergman 173, Sue Richert 165, Dee Yarich 160. (S & amp;L Construction) Marge Janosik 198-543, Diane Yavorcik 195-529. (Clarks Painting) Tim DeMain 276-711, Ray Grow 233-626, Bill Auman 235-622, Sean Neuroh 615, Mark Soloman 614, Dave Kalitich 598, Dale Gottberg Sr. 594, Jack Marstellar 590. (Saturday Mixed) Jen Balogh 205-541, Pam Svatorsky 219-535.
CAMELOT
(Monday Senior Mixed) Carol Cook 210, Eleanor Kunder 231, Irene Kady 512, Millie Brook 211-548, Burt White 234-549, Bill Hall 203-531, Mike Sabrose 195-546, Bill Grantz 225-507, Jack Sommerlad 235-642, Carl Franklin 206-507, Gary Kane 224-599, Ron Bissett 191-528, Don Gaudio 224-563. (Original Church) Hazel Price 191-536, Jessie Forsythe 192-527, Cheri Hartzell 153-435, Elizabeth Jenkins 136-380, Patrick Lehman 215-553, Kim Hasse 191-544, David Justice 225-634, Mike Nicholson 239-620, Lee Stere 215-584, Dennis OHare 201-584, Wilbur Stokes 215-594, Ralph Brown 226-576, Robert Holt 235-575, Robert Bloor 211-573, Jason Burk 207-590, Billy Dinardo 239-555. (Majors) Vince Viglio 194-505, Olivia Bolender 181-437, Stephen Carey 192-516, Emily Hendershot 179-492, Jim Jarvis 235-625. (Strikers) Katie Viglio 157-397, Danny DiLoreto 147-360, JR Hoon 154-418. (Applewood) Ellan Carney 203-569, Flossie Cook 190-432, Jane Organ 185-425, Nancy Balletto 187-516, Carol Tych 185-423, Janie Buckner 196-499. (Early Birds) Alice Celmer 157-447, Nadine Heaton 192-490, Lista Mellott 178-350. (Camelot Queens) Tina Prislipsky 198-504, June Palermo 182-504, Diane Barber 168-482, Sue Kaczowka 177-480, Kathy Fitch 168-453, Joanne Dobson 158-450, Cathy Kappler 184-490. (Tuesday Comets) Mary McElwee 188-507, Dee Gran 176-500, Cookie Clay 167-479, Phyllis DeChurch 180-468, Mary Jean Vrabel 170-466, Diana Johngrass 221-631. (Excalibur/Monday Knights) Dan Clipse 264-697, Doug Zolla Jr. 255-694, Matt Bertolette 232-671, Mike Capozzi Sr. 276-668, Art Lange 256-659, Rick Sanko 227-659, Rick Spatara 243-652, Chris Seachrist 219-637, Sam Fisher 269-634, John Kish 235-623, Duke Girardi 233-616, Ron Swierz 254-704, Matt Bertolette 246-685, John Smith 253-675, Carl Fisher 247-679, Danny Cocca 246-672, Vito Depinto 252-671, Frankie Spatara Jr. 255-655, Angelo Bianco 258-671, Sam Fisher 227-651, Vinny Caliendo 238-642, Mark Bleggi 236-634, Chris Seachrist 248-633, Rick Spatara 235-630, Wes Grzywna 269-722, Bob Lariccia 247-708, Sean Martin 268-707, James Wellington 245-702. (Outdoorsmen) Duane Beatty 299-793, Sam Carissimi 265-781, Bob Soles 270-770, Rich Manners Jr. 287-769, Gene Natyshak 265-744, Nick Vecchio 265-736, Alex Zoldan 255-733, Rich Scherich 258-708, Dennis Lowry 248-705, Matt Bertollete 254-700, Jon Rogers 268-694, Tom Morell 258-688, Dino Balkan 248-684, Tony Balkan 246-683, Bill Hamilton 247-683, Hank Gourley 259-673, Brian Umstead 245-664, Frank Tondo Sr. 244-663, Frank Gamberale 244-658, Ron McGowen 254-651, Larry Sauerwein 236-650.
HOLIDAY
(Friday Senior Men) Mike Shasho 245-636, Joe Zappia 616, Patsy Valentino 235, Joe Pollifrone 225, Roland Colucci 224, Ted Gabler 222, Gil Frank 219, Art Aaron 218, Bob Patterson 217. (Holiday Variety Mixed) Gary Tucci 279-810, Bob Smolko 279-767, Jim Dodge 269-762, Randy Wiscott 719, Robert Culp 259-710, Shak Natyshak 255-706, Rich Manners 259-700, David Wilkos 256-699, Timothy Graham 279-697, James Jablonski 258-692, Ray Helminiak 690, Jeff Wellington 689, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 278-677, Richard Szenborn 266-675, George Dubos 258, Jim Dodge 256, Bruce Miller 256, Donald Bagdassari 253, Diana Johngrass 256-643, Cheryl Berendt 532, Theresa Cowher 525, Kathy Tucci 213, Elsa Russo 210. (Holiday Ladies) Chris Simon 233-622, Jill Damiano 213-605, Pam Svatosky 237-549, Pattie Duffy 199-535, Patty Wilson 199-509, Theresa Cowher 509, Annmarie Miller 206. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) Barbara Mauch 156-440, Ann Leone 153-428, Pat Roberts 143-379, Charles Freed 204-469, Don Mauch 144-411, Carroll Kaufman 132-340. (Pine Hollow Spring) Jessie McGinnis 190-488, Jennie Domico 168-417, Donna Rhoads 158-409, Eleanor Stoick 150-395, Lucille Hudak 144-406, Marge Pokopatz 144-378. (Homemakers) June McFate 183-520, Judy Jones 207-509, Mary Grove 211-516. (Wednesday Idlers) Dee Tripp 179-447, Ann Mistovich 164-443, Beckie Dugan 160-384. (Three Is Company) Janet Sivak 210-527, Sandy Guerrieri 518, Lauren Pickel 231-579, Rita Holderman 505. (Tri County Classic) Brian McFate 279-771, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 274-744, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 275-739, Tim Graham 249-717, John Beard Jr. 267-705, Eric Hazlett 268-703, Bill Minchin 244-697, Tom Graham 266-688, Dave Arnold 243-684, Doug Zolla Jr. 278-684, Gary Gulu 256-680, Steve Komara 234-678, Greg Spatholt 235-678, Matt Pavlich 235-661, Marty Weimer Jr. 268-658, Brad Fitzgerald 257-652, Steve Budrovik 246-649, John Cowher 222-644, Rob Delsignore 226-639, Todd Blake 242-630, Dan Wilkos 234-625, Dave Wilkos 216-621, Rick Myers 248-609, Jamie Anglin 248-608, Jason Fitzgerald 204-607, Dave Cunningham 211-604. (TNBA Church) Patricia Clinkscales 215-576, Lillie M. Fleming 170-490, Patricia Ellerbe 181-481, Rosilee Adams 186-432, Al Barnette 300-718, Bill Moxley 246-711, Dave Greene 222-600, Ron M. Lewis 221-620, Deon Artis 235. (Ladies Variety) Joan Davis 214-587, Dawn Saharelli 202-544, Amy Morgan 224-550, Sarah Torres 207-534, Debbie Yavorsky 212-529, Katrice Skibbe 181-526, Coreen Wainwright 188-517, Phyllis Valentino 184-512, Wilma Wilson 195-510, Amanda Godocsik 199-505. (Lucky Ladies) Lehana Fusco 220-613, Salona Patellis 205-577, Julie Tufaro 214-569, Pam Gigax 210-555, Kathy Jones 185-536, Karen Mettee 181-528, Diane Wilkos 183-528, Monica Scherich 197-526, Marty Denmeade 188-518, Carmel Buras 200-514, Kathy Tucci 208-513, Carol Gonda 182-511. (Friday Senior Ladies) Monica Scherich 269-674, Mary Belchyk 199-523, Sue House 190-494, Doris Frank 190, Nancy Hays 183-511, Monica Scherich 268-700, Nancy Hays 227-592, Mary Belchky 193-520, Patty Ondra 188, Phyllis Best 188. (Max Belchyk Classic) Frank Bartholomew 278-803, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 279-792, Harry Bukovinsky 300-764, Tom Gross 279-745, Chuck Cormell 290-742, Dave Shevetz 268-728, Tom Simon 728, Matt Bertolette 258-727, Tim Grahm 720, Tom Barron 257-719, Lou Dinardo 719, Frank Corso 259-711, Rich Thompson Jr. 279-709, Steve Harper Jr. 708, Jim Calabretta 707, Rich Latshaw 706, George Rapp 705, Bill Sutak 268-703, Gary Tucci 279-703, Kevin Coppola 261-700, Jim Dodge 700, R.J. Bensinger 278, Marshall McCree 278, Nick Tucci 266, Steve Harper Sr. 259, Bob Vukovich 259, Joe Hanna 258, Terry Warren 258. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) Jim Protain 267-611, Ken Vaupel 246-620, Bob Dutton 236-657, George Davis 235-621, Bob Pernotto 232-586, Dave Thompson 230-664, Kevin Winebold 226-539, Dwayne Hofus 223-604, Shawn Hughes 217-567, Dave Kalitich 216-514, Doug DiLoreto 212-552, Rodney II Neider 207-559, John Pavlina 203-558, Vince Serra 202-587, Ryan Bierdeman 201-499, Don Kegarise 201-563. (Mahoning Valley Men Thursday Night) Chuck Pulice 247-663, Bill Lovall Jr. 298-659, Frank Davis 256-657, Ray Santiago 231-656, Dave Trimble 221-637, Sly Gonda 235-636, Jim Myers 234-634, Jim Mamounis 216-626, Lynn Minnick 218-621, Bill Carney 226-616, Sean Martin 223-612, Jim McKenna 243-606, Ray Polombi 215-598, Ken Folkwein 222-588, George Davis Jr. 219-585, Chip Barber 223-567, Dan Wojton 567, Bill Hicks 553, Mick Fetterolf 553, Mike Duva 204-543, Bill Lovell Sr. 533, Brian Gaitanis 207-522, Dan Dinello 496, Dave McClain 226, George Davis Sr. 219, Joe Scavelli 217, Bob Cammack 214, Don Bertleff 205, Sly Gonda 248-696, Bob Coppola 256-668, Chuck Pulice 245-659, Dan Wojton 245-647, Bill Cammack 238-636, Jim McKenna 224-631, Ray Santiago 212-630, Lynn Minnick 221-610, Bill Lovell Sr. 224-605, Bob Lovell 215-595, Steve Belus 217-589, Frank Davis 213-584, George Davis Sr. 218-581, Bill Lovall Jr. 211-568, Randy Stidom 564, Jim Myers 204-562, Mick Fetterolf 548, Chip Barber 206-536, Ray Polombi 530, Dennis Katsaras 522, Ken Folkwein 520, Brian Gaitanis 227-519, Ed Emmerick 514, Joe Scavelli 235, Brad Abels 229, Dave McClain 228, Don Hutira 211, Bill Brown 207, Bob Cammack 206. (Shooting Gallery Tues. Night) Tom Dama 267-739, Bill Beach Jr. 257-735, Josh Schaal 279-730, Rick Shukert 278-729, Jeff Jarvis 248-729, Jesse Hodge 269-721, Joe Nuzzo 279-718, Frank Bart 253-716, Deno Frazzini 290-708, Mark Guthridge 246-706, Lee Fedorchak 258-706, Mark Ferrara 277-705, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 268-700, Josh Soloman 254-698, Tom Dobos 697, Pete Nitoli 248-694, John Doughton Jr. 264-691, Chip Helminiak 681, Donny Morrison 299-680, Danny Guerrieri 677, Jeremiah Warren 256-677, Adam Barta 276-674, Rob Malkovits 662, BJ Karnoff 259, Joe Hanna 258, Richard Guerrieri 258, Bob Smolko 248. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tues. Night) Frank Lovell 255-714, Rob Culp 254-696, Mike Capozzi 266-694, Rich Thompson 234-691, Doug Kady 257-690, Rich Kady 245-690, Ron Moore 256-680, Albert Torres 266-671, Russ Anania 229-660, Daryl Moses 242-660, Nick Colla 236-649, Tom Parker 243-648, Steve Tarr 231-641, Marty Berendt 235-637, Carl Haddle 635, Mike Sigurani 631, Ray Helminiak 245-631, Chris Colaizzi 223-625, Tom Griffith 233-625, Bill Dworak 225-612, Bob Smolko 223-611, Josh Calabrette 242-611, Patsy Valentino 237-609, Joe Zappa 242, Joey Rayiv 238. (8-Ball Men's) Richard L Scherich 275-684, Samuel J Carissimi 269-774, Larry S Miner Sr. 269-665, James L Freeman 268-701, Shane A Miller 258-665, Joseph D Yohn 258-661, Dave Anzelmo 257-727, Thomas Tedesco 257-695, Dave M Yohn Sr. 256-692, Anthony M Renze 235-699, Robert K Serich 248-689, Donald R Ford 237-676. (Mixed Banker's) Marianne Bowman 176-481, Beverly Beam 166-439, Sue McCallister 370, Dave Calro 157-350, Jay Miller 195-544, Chris Judd 484. (Sokol Mixed) Mary Ann Bibbee 164, Carol Gonda 212-491, Sue Jacobson 176, Elaine Kana 169, Debbie Mayer 172-477, Mindy Shirilla 165-459, Loretta Smith 207-528, Terri Williams 192-478, Larry Bibbee 200, Larry Brammer 218, John Lucansky 226-616, Frank Rigelsky 213, Tom Shirilla 257-687, Tom Williams 219-647, Mike Yuhaz 202, Steve Zentko 235-694. (Parker) Mark Wesolowsky 244-702, Mike Esposito 255-690, Jesus Pedraza 235-628, John Brown 220-627, Greg Caggiano 251-625, Dave Greene 233-624, Tom Hull 215-617, Bob Smith 233-606. (Wednesday Men) Mike Sigurani 268-746, Chris Bletso 256-735, Robert Rupert 245-698, Ron Holt 247-697, Sean Martin 246-696, Denny Roth 286-694, Jeff Tancabel 268-694, Carl Gordulic Jr. 241-694, Doug Zolla Jr. 255-692, Ron Desko 234-672, Jeff Gill 661, John Cowher 249-658, John Amadio 245-649, Dan Montemarano 258-647, Julio Rosa 235-645, Doug Zolla Sr. 245-643, Jim Tancabel 225-629, Jon Ramsbottom 226-628, Vic Mauer 225-627, Bill Paparodis 225-612. (St. Dominic's Men's) Dennis Lowry 258-695, John J. Ferraro 277-685, Bill Peoples 211-609.
(Friday Senior Men) Mike Shasho 245-636, Joe Zappia 616, Patsy Valentino 235, Joe Pollifrone 225, Roland Colucci 224, Ted Gabler 222, Gil Frank 219, Art Aaron 218, Bob Patterson 217. (Holiday Variety Mixed) Gary Tucci 279-810, Bob Smolko 279-767, Jim Dodge 269-762, Randy Wiscott 719, Robert Culp 259-710, Shak Natyshak 255-706, Rich Manners 259-700, David Wilkos 256-699, Timothy Graham 279-697, James Jablonski 258-692, Ray Helminiak 690, Jeff Wellington 689, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 278-677, Richard Szenborn 266-675, George Dubos 258, Jim Dodge 256, Bruce Miller 256, Donald Bagdassari 253, Diana Johngrass 256-643, Cheryl Berendt 532, Theresa Cowher 525, Kathy Tucci 213, Elsa Russo 210. (Holiday Ladies) Chris Simon 233-622, Jill Damiano 213-605, Pam Svatosky 237-549, Pattie Duffy 199-535, Patty Wilson 199-509, Theresa Cowher 509, Annmarie Miller 206. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) Barbara Mauch 156-440, Ann Leone 153-428, Pat Roberts 143-379, Charles Freed 204-469, Don Mauch 144-411, Carroll Kaufman 132-340. (Pine Hollow Spring) Jessie McGinnis 190-488, Jennie Domico 168-417, Donna Rhoads 158-409, Eleanor Stoick 150-395, Lucille Hudak 144-406, Marge Pokopatz 144-378. (Homemakers) June McFate 183-520, Judy Jones 207-509, Mary Grove 211-516. (Wednesday Idlers) Dee Tripp 179-447, Ann Mistovich 164-443, Beckie Dugan 160-384. (Three Is Company) Janet Sivak 210-527, Sandy Guerrieri 518, Lauren Pickel 231-579, Rita Holderman 505. (Tri County Classic) Brian McFate 279-771, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 274-744, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 275-739, Tim Graham 249-717, John Beard Jr. 267-705, Eric Hazlett 268-703, Bill Minchin 244-697, Tom Graham 266-688, Dave Arnold 243-684, Doug Zolla Jr. 278-684, Gary Gulu 256-680, Steve Komara 234-678, Greg Spatholt 235-678, Matt Pavlich 235-661, Marty Weimer Jr. 268-658, Brad Fitzgerald 257-652, Steve Budrovik 246-649, John Cowher 222-644, Rob Delsignore 226-639, Todd Blake 242-630, Dan Wilkos 234-625, Dave Wilkos 216-621, Rick Myers 248-609, Jamie Anglin 248-608, Jason Fitzgerald 204-607, Dave Cunningham 211-604. (TNBA Church) Patricia Clinkscales 215-576, Lillie M. Fleming 170-490, Patricia Ellerbe 181-481, Rosilee Adams 186-432, Al Barnette 300-718, Bill Moxley 246-711, Dave Greene 222-600, Ron M. Lewis 221-620, Deon Artis 235. (Ladies Variety) Joan Davis 214-587, Dawn Saharelli 202-544, Amy Morgan 224-550, Sarah Torres 207-534, Debbie Yavorsky 212-529, Katrice Skibbe 181-526, Coreen Wainwright 188-517, Phyllis Valentino 184-512, Wilma Wilson 195-510, Amanda Godocsik 199-505. (Lucky Ladies) Lehana Fusco 220-613, Salona Patellis 205-577, Julie Tufaro 214-569, Pam Gigax 210-555, Kathy Jones 185-536, Karen Mettee 181-528, Diane Wilkos 183-528, Monica Scherich 197-526, Marty Denmeade 188-518, Carmel Buras 200-514, Kathy Tucci 208-513, Carol Gonda 182-511. (Friday Senior Ladies) Monica Scherich 269-674, Mary Belchyk 199-523, Sue House 190-494, Doris Frank 190, Nancy Hays 183-511, Monica Scherich 268-700, Nancy Hays 227-592, Mary Belchky 193-520, Patty Ondra 188, Phyllis Best 188. (Max Belchyk Classic) Frank Bartholomew 278-803, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 279-792, Harry Bukovinsky 300-764, Tom Gross 279-745, Chuck Cormell 290-742, Dave Shevetz 268-728, Tom Simon 728, Matt Bertolette 258-727, Tim Grahm 720, Tom Barron 257-719, Lou Dinardo 719, Frank Corso 259-711, Rich Thompson Jr. 279-709, Steve Harper Jr. 708, Jim Calabretta 707, Rich Latshaw 706, George Rapp 705, Bill Sutak 268-703, Gary Tucci 279-703, Kevin Coppola 261-700, Jim Dodge 700, R.J. Bensinger 278, Marshall McCree 278, Nick Tucci 266, Steve Harper Sr. 259, Bob Vukovich 259, Joe Hanna 258, Terry Warren 258. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) Jim Protain 267-611, Ken Vaupel 246-620, Bob Dutton 236-657, George Davis 235-621, Bob Pernotto 232-586, Dave Thompson 230-664, Kevin Winebold 226-539, Dwayne Hofus 223-604, Shawn Hughes 217-567, Dave Kalitich 216-514, Doug DiLoreto 212-552, Rodney II Neider 207-559, John Pavlina 203-558, Vince Serra 202-587, Ryan Bierdeman 201-499, Don Kegarise 201-563. (Mahoning Valley Men Thursday Night) Chuck Pulice 247-663, Bill Lovall Jr. 298-659, Frank Davis 256-657, Ray Santiago 231-656, Dave Trimble 221-637, Sly Gonda 235-636, Jim Myers 234-634, Jim Mamounis 216-626, Lynn Minnick 218-621, Bill Carney 226-616, Sean Martin 223-612, Jim McKenna 243-606, Ray Polombi 215-598, Ken Folkwein 222-588, George Davis Jr. 219-585, Chip Barber 223-567, Dan Wojton 567, Bill Hicks 553, Mick Fetterolf 553, Mike Duva 204-543, Bill Lovell Sr. 533, Brian Gaitanis 207-522, Dan Dinello 496, Dave McClain 226, George Davis Sr. 219, Joe Scavelli 217, Bob Cammack 214, Don Bertleff 205, Sly Gonda 248-696, Bob Coppola 256-668, Chuck Pulice 245-659, Dan Wojton 245-647, Bill Cammack 238-636, Jim McKenna 224-631, Ray Santiago 212-630, Lynn Minnick 221-610, Bill Lovell Sr. 224-605, Bob Lovell 215-595, Steve Belus 217-589, Frank Davis 213-584, George Davis Sr. 218-581, Bill Lovall Jr. 211-568, Randy Stidom 564, Jim Myers 204-562, Mick Fetterolf 548, Chip Barber 206-536, Ray Polombi 530, Dennis Katsaras 522, Ken Folkwein 520, Brian Gaitanis 227-519, Ed Emmerick 514, Joe Scavelli 235, Brad Abels 229, Dave McClain 228, Don Hutira 211, Bill Brown 207, Bob Cammack 206. (Shooting Gallery Tues. Night) Tom Dama 267-739, Bill Beach Jr. 257-735, Josh Schaal 279-730, Rick Shukert 278-729, Jeff Jarvis 248-729, Jesse Hodge 269-721, Joe Nuzzo 279-718, Frank Bart 253-716, Deno Frazzini 290-708, Mark Guthridge 246-706, Lee Fedorchak 258-706, Mark Ferrara 277-705, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 268-700, Josh Soloman 254-698, Tom Dobos 697, Pete Nitoli 248-694, John Doughton Jr. 264-691, Chip Helminiak 681, Donny Morrison 299-680, Danny Guerrieri 677, Jeremiah Warren 256-677, Adam Barta 276-674, Rob Malkovits 662, BJ Karnoff 259, Joe Hanna 258, Richard Guerrieri 258, Bob Smolko 248. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Tues. Night) Frank Lovell 255-714, Rob Culp 254-696, Mike Capozzi 266-694, Rich Thompson 234-691, Doug Kady 257-690, Rich Kady 245-690, Ron Moore 256-680, Albert Torres 266-671, Russ Anania 229-660, Daryl Moses 242-660, Nick Colla 236-649, Tom Parker 243-648, Steve Tarr 231-641, Marty Berendt 235-637, Carl Haddle 635, Mike Sigurani 631, Ray Helminiak 245-631, Chris Colaizzi 223-625, Tom Griffith 233-625, Bill Dworak 225-612, Bob Smolko 223-611, Josh Calabrette 242-611, Patsy Valentino 237-609, Joe Zappa 242, Joey Rayiv 238. (8-Ball Men's) Richard L Scherich 275-684, Samuel J Carissimi 269-774, Larry S Miner Sr. 269-665, James L Freeman 268-701, Shane A Miller 258-665, Joseph D Yohn 258-661, Dave Anzelmo 257-727, Thomas Tedesco 257-695, Dave M Yohn Sr. 256-692, Anthony M Renze 235-699, Robert K Serich 248-689, Donald R Ford 237-676. (Mixed Banker's) Marianne Bowman 176-481, Beverly Beam 166-439, Sue McCallister 370, Dave Calro 157-350, Jay Miller 195-544, Chris Judd 484. (Sokol Mixed) Mary Ann Bibbee 164, Carol Gonda 212-491, Sue Jacobson 176, Elaine Kana 169, Debbie Mayer 172-477, Mindy Shirilla 165-459, Loretta Smith 207-528, Terri Williams 192-478, Larry Bibbee 200, Larry Brammer 218, John Lucansky 226-616, Frank Rigelsky 213, Tom Shirilla 257-687, Tom Williams 219-647, Mike Yuhaz 202, Steve Zentko 235-694. (Parker) Mark Wesolowsky 244-702, Mike Esposito 255-690, Jesus Pedraza 235-628, John Brown 220-627, Greg Caggiano 251-625, Dave Greene 233-624, Tom Hull 215-617, Bob Smith 233-606. (Wednesday Men) Mike Sigurani 268-746, Chris Bletso 256-735, Robert Rupert 245-698, Ron Holt 247-697, Sean Martin 246-696, Denny Roth 286-694, Jeff Tancabel 268-694, Carl Gordulic Jr. 241-694, Doug Zolla Jr. 255-692, Ron Desko 234-672, Jeff Gill 661, John Cowher 249-658, John Amadio 245-649, Dan Montemarano 258-647, Julio Rosa 235-645, Doug Zolla Sr. 245-643, Jim Tancabel 225-629, Jon Ramsbottom 226-628, Vic Mauer 225-627, Bill Paparodis 225-612. (St. Dominic's Men's) Dennis Lowry 258-695, John J. Ferraro 277-685, Bill Peoples 211-609.
KAY
WEDGEWOOD
(Thursday Night Sportsman) Bob Mraz 299-792, Jeremiah Warren 732, Tom Dama 237-695, Wally Wasilewski 259-685, Larry Melago 244-667, Jeff States 233-663, Bob Bachinger 227-655, Ken Kimerer 233-654, Rod Hahn 245-654, Rob Jenkins 225-653, Pete Mamonis 228-642, George Billyk 229-634, Kevin Hynes 258-633, Dom Boano 215-632. (Tuesday Senior Men) John Yohman 234-624, Bill Enyeart 201-561, Jim Sharnek 203-557, Calvin Perry 236-547, Paul Spagnola 180-526, Bill Scannell 182-524, Sam Cera 197-490, Jack Hutchensen 164-481, Kenny Signor 185-478, George E. Froble 161-471. (Thursday Senior Men) Steve Senvisky 268-707, Sam Cera 228-629, John Yohman 234-628, Quinn Cera 214-599, Kenny Signor 215-594, Bill Crombie 247-593, Mike Saborse 187-554, Bill Streb 201-550, Paul Spagnola 188-529, Patsy Mastramico 199-520. (Thursday Nite Ladies) Nancy Mussler 215-554, Debbie Flynn 212-526, Joanne Fish 203-540, Linda DeJoe 189-512, Kathleen Sandor 189-537. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) Ron Evans 290-825, Al Bochert 279-798, Jeff Patterson 254-753, Gary Bueno 286-742, Robby Lucente 279-717, Bob Ozias 288-710, Brian Sindledecker 243-708, Jim Haefke 253-678, Frank Walker 653, Chris Morrison 258-653, Bob Jacobs 268, Teri Haefke 258-683, Rynette Nolder 234-614, Julie Tufaro 233-613, Colleen Bueno 214-573, Jacqui Nolder 557, Brianna Ozias 232-556, Barb Baker 553, Bobbi Sciarra 240-550, Karen Melnik 536, Donna Ozias 533, Donna Jacobs 204, Dianna Runion 202, Julie Patterson 200. (UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Men) Bob Smolko 289-778, Al Bochert 782, Dennis Zajac 300-743, Jason Burk 300, Bob Eckenrode 268-740, George O'Connell 275-734, Jim Rodriquez 267-716, Ray Devellin II 279-708, Dave Dibernardi 261-707, Don Morrison 701, Chris Morrison 698, Bob Ozias 692, Bob Bachinger 690, Marshall McCree 268, Rick Busch 259. (GE Mixed) Fran Taylor 277-705, Bonita Moore 239-655, Shirley Carson 201-552, Don Calloway 278-743, John Robenoit 258-697, Tony Harris 237-682, Mark Truman 223-610, Tim Campbell 247-643, Napoleon Hill 219-608, Al Barnette 226-605, Lamar Powell 236-616, Al Mickels 226-607, Eddee McElroy 234-620, Ed Hill 246-669. (Try Hards) Shannon Murphy 195-557, Lisa Donnorummo 185-492, Shirley Miller 167-492, Virginia Buzzelli 180-496, Dee Moorhead 181-474. (School Belles) Pam Lewis 233-640, Sally Zaborsky 204-545, Janet Hynes 196-525, Hazel Price 181-521, Mary Ann Waller 180-511, Amy DeSantis 197-519, Linda Nestor 190-502, Vera Davidson 177-501. (St. Christine's Men) David Ignazio 290-766, John Haluska 246-714, Kyle Kemble 267-708, Anthony Mancini 248-702, John Konnerth 257-697, Walter Grischow 254-684, John Gagliardo Sr. 277-657, Matt Frampton 225-655, Jim Frklech 232-641, Eric Clark 224-637, Patrick Zatchok 223-628, Thomas Hood 255-627, Bob Hutch 245-623, Greg Lovaglio 232-619. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) JoAnn Clemens 209-524, Dee Sturtz 194-523, Diane Schuller 181-461, Pam Ripple 460. (Twilighters) Teddi Oberman 220-572, Jamie Evans 211-537, Shirley Hood 193-533. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Bill Patalon 278-761, Steve Harper Jr. 256-745, John Gagliardo Sr. 264-730, Jerry Marioti 278-715, Carl Desiato 257-713, John Larson 276-713, Art Berquist 262-710, Rich Skelton 248-704, Ray Carkido 286-702, Dwayne Learn 256-699, John Hutter 247-692, Jerry Heavener 255-690, Bob Burke 279-688, NickHanuschak 235-686, Howard Mancini 247-673, Rick Busch 257-672, John Lorenzi 247-672, Mark Guthridge 278-670. (Golden Gals Trio) Genny Joseph 181-480, Rita Mineo 191-452, Fran Wagner 166-441, Margaret Palermo 149-436, Gail Morris 173-426. (Tues. Nite Men's) Dave Farino 258-751, Rick Vagas 237-698, Doug Vanaugh 248-687, Chris Morrison 258-682, Lennie Gessler 248-654, Jeri Hull 236-652, Paul McCauley 244-639, Ed Zitnik 219-635, Mike Dworak 234-633, Dave Gossett 268-625, Eric Hull 242-617, Pogi Lucente 221-613, Jim Jeswald 258-605, Pete Nagy 225-599. (Wedgewood Ladies Trio) 4 GAMES - Teri Haefke 276-984, Barb Baker 235-919, Monica Scherich 245-919, Jennifer Mellott 246-912, Paula Pecorelli 259-908, Michele Mineo 256-893, Sue Mineo 235-886, Nancy Goodman 265-877, Tammy Haefke 235-856, Pam Morrison 238-848, Marla Chicase 256-845, Fran Miller 247-844, DeCinda Taylor 246-819, Peggy McQuillen 246-818, Julie Hrebovcin 226-814, Su Bachinger 218-796, Fran Taylor 201-775, Michelle Olinick 225-766. (Jr/Majors) Matt Colaizzi 245-669, Alex Shaffer 245-667, Brandon Longenheim 227-591, Matthew Clemens 210-591, Ricky Martin 207-566, Danny Wills 213-557, Robert Kennedy 220-542, Gabe Daugherty 209-524, Charles Crago 215-520, Ben Hazelton 201-511, Eric Grischou 192-510, Cory Luscombe 196-500, Tony Gallo 211-497. (Jrs. B) Carl Halt 245-543, Zachary Bell 235-526, Adam Orengia 192-509, Matt Hensperger 189-500, Joey Procick 171-471, Michael Hebebrand 179-471, Marty Sharisky 171-465, Josh Thompson 191-464, Kelli Podolsky 162-443, Paul Wright 153-442, Blaine Wildman 176-429, John Durkin 169-413, Chris Halt 151-411. (Jrs. C II) Tony Gallo 188-539, Chris McCullough 184-501, Ben Infante 171-490, Chris Visci 194-482, Erik Buehrle 195-477, Justin Hess 176-469, Cody McCullough 178-447, Kyle Staton 166-444, Kevin Rupert 167-442, Jeffrey Podolsky 183-439, Korey Nelson 152-438, Nick Lucente 163-431, Andy Cercone 180-426, Jimmy McCarthy 164-421, Brian Skelton 158-418, Kelly Mineo 182-417, Zach Brinkman 170-415, James Taylor 150-396, Lauren Ferry 152-369, Michael Currao 152-368. (Jrs. C I) John Gherardi 186-461, David Anzelmo 156-455, Kyle Sharisky 186-454, Marietta Gallo 183-423, DJ Learn 182-411, Krystal Bates 154-400, Ryan Manthe 146-372, Zachary Lyons 157-369. (Bantams) Jeffery Manna 124-323, Lynnette Seebacher 103-290, Tiffany Lindberg 104-263. (Pee Wees) 2 GAMES - RJ Jones 126-226, Gabrielle McCaffrey 109-212, Clarence Miller 109-207, Michael Dina 104-202, Brianna Wasylychyn 118-195, Eric Ostrowski 106-173.
(Thursday Night Sportsman) Bob Mraz 299-792, Jeremiah Warren 732, Tom Dama 237-695, Wally Wasilewski 259-685, Larry Melago 244-667, Jeff States 233-663, Bob Bachinger 227-655, Ken Kimerer 233-654, Rod Hahn 245-654, Rob Jenkins 225-653, Pete Mamonis 228-642, George Billyk 229-634, Kevin Hynes 258-633, Dom Boano 215-632. (Tuesday Senior Men) John Yohman 234-624, Bill Enyeart 201-561, Jim Sharnek 203-557, Calvin Perry 236-547, Paul Spagnola 180-526, Bill Scannell 182-524, Sam Cera 197-490, Jack Hutchensen 164-481, Kenny Signor 185-478, George E. Froble 161-471. (Thursday Senior Men) Steve Senvisky 268-707, Sam Cera 228-629, John Yohman 234-628, Quinn Cera 214-599, Kenny Signor 215-594, Bill Crombie 247-593, Mike Saborse 187-554, Bill Streb 201-550, Paul Spagnola 188-529, Patsy Mastramico 199-520. (Thursday Nite Ladies) Nancy Mussler 215-554, Debbie Flynn 212-526, Joanne Fish 203-540, Linda DeJoe 189-512, Kathleen Sandor 189-537. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) Ron Evans 290-825, Al Bochert 279-798, Jeff Patterson 254-753, Gary Bueno 286-742, Robby Lucente 279-717, Bob Ozias 288-710, Brian Sindledecker 243-708, Jim Haefke 253-678, Frank Walker 653, Chris Morrison 258-653, Bob Jacobs 268, Teri Haefke 258-683, Rynette Nolder 234-614, Julie Tufaro 233-613, Colleen Bueno 214-573, Jacqui Nolder 557, Brianna Ozias 232-556, Barb Baker 553, Bobbi Sciarra 240-550, Karen Melnik 536, Donna Ozias 533, Donna Jacobs 204, Dianna Runion 202, Julie Patterson 200. (UAW 1112 - Lucianno's Restaurant Men) Bob Smolko 289-778, Al Bochert 782, Dennis Zajac 300-743, Jason Burk 300, Bob Eckenrode 268-740, George O'Connell 275-734, Jim Rodriquez 267-716, Ray Devellin II 279-708, Dave Dibernardi 261-707, Don Morrison 701, Chris Morrison 698, Bob Ozias 692, Bob Bachinger 690, Marshall McCree 268, Rick Busch 259. (GE Mixed) Fran Taylor 277-705, Bonita Moore 239-655, Shirley Carson 201-552, Don Calloway 278-743, John Robenoit 258-697, Tony Harris 237-682, Mark Truman 223-610, Tim Campbell 247-643, Napoleon Hill 219-608, Al Barnette 226-605, Lamar Powell 236-616, Al Mickels 226-607, Eddee McElroy 234-620, Ed Hill 246-669. (Try Hards) Shannon Murphy 195-557, Lisa Donnorummo 185-492, Shirley Miller 167-492, Virginia Buzzelli 180-496, Dee Moorhead 181-474. (School Belles) Pam Lewis 233-640, Sally Zaborsky 204-545, Janet Hynes 196-525, Hazel Price 181-521, Mary Ann Waller 180-511, Amy DeSantis 197-519, Linda Nestor 190-502, Vera Davidson 177-501. (St. Christine's Men) David Ignazio 290-766, John Haluska 246-714, Kyle Kemble 267-708, Anthony Mancini 248-702, John Konnerth 257-697, Walter Grischow 254-684, John Gagliardo Sr. 277-657, Matt Frampton 225-655, Jim Frklech 232-641, Eric Clark 224-637, Patrick Zatchok 223-628, Thomas Hood 255-627, Bob Hutch 245-623, Greg Lovaglio 232-619. (Wedgewood Hi Lo Ladies) JoAnn Clemens 209-524, Dee Sturtz 194-523, Diane Schuller 181-461, Pam Ripple 460. (Twilighters) Teddi Oberman 220-572, Jamie Evans 211-537, Shirley Hood 193-533. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Bill Patalon 278-761, Steve Harper Jr. 256-745, John Gagliardo Sr. 264-730, Jerry Marioti 278-715, Carl Desiato 257-713, John Larson 276-713, Art Berquist 262-710, Rich Skelton 248-704, Ray Carkido 286-702, Dwayne Learn 256-699, John Hutter 247-692, Jerry Heavener 255-690, Bob Burke 279-688, NickHanuschak 235-686, Howard Mancini 247-673, Rick Busch 257-672, John Lorenzi 247-672, Mark Guthridge 278-670. (Golden Gals Trio) Genny Joseph 181-480, Rita Mineo 191-452, Fran Wagner 166-441, Margaret Palermo 149-436, Gail Morris 173-426. (Tues. Nite Men's) Dave Farino 258-751, Rick Vagas 237-698, Doug Vanaugh 248-687, Chris Morrison 258-682, Lennie Gessler 248-654, Jeri Hull 236-652, Paul McCauley 244-639, Ed Zitnik 219-635, Mike Dworak 234-633, Dave Gossett 268-625, Eric Hull 242-617, Pogi Lucente 221-613, Jim Jeswald 258-605, Pete Nagy 225-599. (Wedgewood Ladies Trio) 4 GAMES - Teri Haefke 276-984, Barb Baker 235-919, Monica Scherich 245-919, Jennifer Mellott 246-912, Paula Pecorelli 259-908, Michele Mineo 256-893, Sue Mineo 235-886, Nancy Goodman 265-877, Tammy Haefke 235-856, Pam Morrison 238-848, Marla Chicase 256-845, Fran Miller 247-844, DeCinda Taylor 246-819, Peggy McQuillen 246-818, Julie Hrebovcin 226-814, Su Bachinger 218-796, Fran Taylor 201-775, Michelle Olinick 225-766. (Jr/Majors) Matt Colaizzi 245-669, Alex Shaffer 245-667, Brandon Longenheim 227-591, Matthew Clemens 210-591, Ricky Martin 207-566, Danny Wills 213-557, Robert Kennedy 220-542, Gabe Daugherty 209-524, Charles Crago 215-520, Ben Hazelton 201-511, Eric Grischou 192-510, Cory Luscombe 196-500, Tony Gallo 211-497. (Jrs. B) Carl Halt 245-543, Zachary Bell 235-526, Adam Orengia 192-509, Matt Hensperger 189-500, Joey Procick 171-471, Michael Hebebrand 179-471, Marty Sharisky 171-465, Josh Thompson 191-464, Kelli Podolsky 162-443, Paul Wright 153-442, Blaine Wildman 176-429, John Durkin 169-413, Chris Halt 151-411. (Jrs. C II) Tony Gallo 188-539, Chris McCullough 184-501, Ben Infante 171-490, Chris Visci 194-482, Erik Buehrle 195-477, Justin Hess 176-469, Cody McCullough 178-447, Kyle Staton 166-444, Kevin Rupert 167-442, Jeffrey Podolsky 183-439, Korey Nelson 152-438, Nick Lucente 163-431, Andy Cercone 180-426, Jimmy McCarthy 164-421, Brian Skelton 158-418, Kelly Mineo 182-417, Zach Brinkman 170-415, James Taylor 150-396, Lauren Ferry 152-369, Michael Currao 152-368. (Jrs. C I) John Gherardi 186-461, David Anzelmo 156-455, Kyle Sharisky 186-454, Marietta Gallo 183-423, DJ Learn 182-411, Krystal Bates 154-400, Ryan Manthe 146-372, Zachary Lyons 157-369. (Bantams) Jeffery Manna 124-323, Lynnette Seebacher 103-290, Tiffany Lindberg 104-263. (Pee Wees) 2 GAMES - RJ Jones 126-226, Gabrielle McCaffrey 109-212, Clarence Miller 109-207, Michael Dina 104-202, Brianna Wasylychyn 118-195, Eric Ostrowski 106-173.
WEST SIDE