300s
300s
Boardman -- Duane Beatty in ITAM. Holiday -- Tom Graham in Tri-County Classic. Wedgewood -- Nick Hanuschak in Monday Nite Men's Classic; Teri Haefke in Luciannio's Restaurant Mixed.
299
Holiday -- Steve Harper Jr. in Max Belchyk Classic.
298
Wedgewood -- Rick Lipinski in Monday Nite Men's Classic.
290
Bell-Wick -- Rex Rager in Spiech Classic.
700s
A-Plus Family -- Jim Bryant (729) in Don's Auto/A Plus/Hucks Motors; Joe Vaught (716) & amp; Scott Harrison (709) in Triple A. Amron -- J.D. Bossone (703) in KLS Doubles. Arrowhead -- Jesse Main (725) in Boardman Nissan. Boardman -- Chip Ruffner (711) in Sunday School; Dick Marlowe (717) & amp; Rich Evans (700) in Businessmen; Jack Kechler (707) in Frederick Dodge Sr. Men; Duane Beatty (743) in ITAM; Vern Blazek (782) in Longhorn Steakhouse; John Beene (707) in Sunday Nite Early Birds. Bowladrome -- Jack Marstellar (715) in Clark's Painting. Camelot -- Jon Rogers (769), Hank Gourley (761), Rich Manners Jr. (742) & amp; Joe Manners (705) in Outdoorsmen; Rich Manners (750) in Lutheran Men. Holiday -- Chris Judd (747) & amp; Dave Shevetz (700) in Mixed Bankers; George Davis (741) in Fuzzy Toman Memorial; Tom Graham (741), Vince Pitoscia (721) & amp; Eric Hazlett (703) in Tri-County Classic; Jon Ramsbottom Jr. (711) in Wednesday Men; Deno Frazzini (794), Terry Warren (748), Chris Judd (735), Bob Rupert (720), Don Morrison (713), Russ Slagle (709) & amp; Tom Smith (709) in Max Belchyk Classic; Tom Parker (718) & amp; Frank Florjancic (716) in Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula Chiropractic; Jack White (735), Adam Barta (724), Deno Frazzini (723), Matt Hamilton (720), Mark Guthridge (714), John Doughton Jr. (709), Mike Sigurani (709), Joe Beeson (706), Frank Tondo (705) & amp; Bob Eisenbraun Sr. (700) in Shooting Gallery; Rich Manners (771), Bob Eisenbraun (709) & amp; Bob Smolko (703) in Variety Mixed. Kay -- Adam Barta (745) in Home. Wedgewood -- Todd Lindberg (747), Shaun Streeter (732) & amp; George Thomas (706) in Swan's Mixed; Steve Pecorelli (745), Rick Guerrieri (733), Bruce Davis (730), Jim Rodriquez (730), Bob Ozias (716), Jim Haefke (707), Jeff Patterson (701), Alesio Guerrieri (701) & amp; Teri Haefke (700) in Luciannio's Restaurant Mixed; Rick Lipinski (737), Nick Hanuschak (726), Mark Guthridge (724), Steve Harper Jr. (711), Steve Harper Sr. (702) & amp; Bob Isabella (701) in Monday Nite Men's Classic; Paul Rarick (709) in St. Christine Men; K.J. Fitch (758) & amp; Bob Bachinger (706) in Thursday Night Sportsman. West Side -- Jesse Hodge (759), Tom Gross (729), Brian Kosmo (726) & amp; Jim Dodge (701) in Kernan Insurance Classic; Jeremy Ray (737) & amp; Aaron Brett (728) in Downtowners.
A-PLUS FAMILY
(Don's Auto/A Plus/Hucks Motors) -- Steve Saborse 267-699, Jason Baillie 261-673, Matt Mariano 255-670, Bob Isabella 233-660, Denny Greathouse 258-654, Steve Harper Sr 239-644, John Mshar Jr. 244-638, Chuck Welch 228-623, Jim Summerville 221-620. (Monday Night Mixed) -- Norm Philips 226-672, James Tinker 226-650, G. 'Hawk' Waker 223-630, Eddie Encarnacion 232-624, George Thomas 213-614, Joyce Boyd 234-604, Charlesetta McKinley 219-602, Ruth Sewell 199-575, Laura Green 204-555, Terry Latimore 194-548. (F.D. Mason Classic) -- T. Wayne Robinson 234-660, Willie McGaha 244-656, Ray Barnett 258-650, Willie Provitt 258-644, Tony G. Brown Sr. 225-640, Rob Milton Jr. 224-614, Ron Keels 248-604, Eddie Encarnacion 239-602, Eddie Jackson 245-598, Andy Hilton 204-593. (Lucky Strike) -- Pat Rohrbaugh 210-552, Betty Kana 487, Stephanie Clossin 211-483. (Grand Gals) -- Cheryl Woodward 204-549, Betty Mirich 181-529, Barb Schobel 184-508, Geri Carroll 175-478. (Prime Timers) -- Ken Signor 595, John Nozzo 223-575, Steve Kana 575, John Martin 242-540, Tom Bobonick 535. (St. Elizabeth Hospital Medical Center) -- Greg Padach 237-685, Ed Sepesy 257-616, Bob McDermott 246-609, Anna Fitzgerald 513, Elaine Willrich 199-491, Andrea Wiseman 198-483. (NBA Ladies Classic) -- Charlesetta McKinley 246-570, Carol Colvin 501, Roz Mahone 196-493. (Floyd Huzjak Junior All-Stars) -- Eric Sheffield 240-670, Joe Vaught 238-661, Kevin Davis Jr. 191-520, Chris Starr 185-488, Jeffrey Asch 169-444, Cory Tacsik 164-426, Taylor Domkowski 145-426, Tony Polito 144-412, Monica Miller 255-668, Cecelia Fairchild 161-462, Jennifer Illes 136-389, Janine Miller 136-372, Chelsea Caggiano 139-336, Emily Dunn 134-330, Heather Miller 116-324. (Triple "A") Rob Vukovich 266-693, Rick Guerrieri 257-685, Wayne Robinson 245-657, Mike Mediate 277-650, Bob Isabella 225-649, Julio Roza 244-641, Joe Steiner 226-640, Lefty Shopinsky 217-639, Teri Haefke 246-637, John Barnes 264-635
AMRON
(Duke & amp; Duchess) -- Jim Head 259-630, Jim Flores 222-624, Norm Dibkey 212-586, Steve Bartley 223-578, Tom Fleisher 221-575, Joe Lampe 198-548, Ted Noel 189-547, Dean Suchora 188-540, Tony Fleisher 180-539, Lynn Dibkey 197-535, Karen Nelnik 214-516, Art Phillips 190-516, Stephanie Roloff 189-512, Linda Colapietro 196-492, Jennifer Bartley 160-473, Lorie Ritchey 171-467, Sandy Synder 192-462, Charlotte Lee 179-450, Vicki Fleisher 161-446, Cyndi Katsaras 179-437. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) -- Rich Hartzell 244-682, Jason Keyes 237-678, Lee Hageman 269-631, Jake Eckels 242-610, Joe Dietz 211-608, Bryan Kloss 258-603, Ray Carter 223-595, Pat Rohrbaugh 210-577, Dave Keyes 203-561, Joe Lampe 197-557, Dan Hageman 201-545, Joyce Cahill 194-528, Cindi Mauch 198-519, Marilyn Heaven 179-517, Brenda Keyes 192-506, Jessica Hartzell 200-500, Betty Kana 173-496, Jo-Ann Dominic 181-468, Kim Diver 181-464, Carol Croyle 170-456. (Thursday Night Mixers) -- Bill Diver 222-621, Richard Lucas 232-604, Diana Johngrass 212-590, Jim Ellis 261-559, Don Styka 233-573, Bob Diver 203-549, John Lucas 221-533, Brad Blasko 201-529, Coffee Nagy 198-514, Paul Baker 191-511, Bill Ifft 192-508, Kim Diver 190-492, Ida Morrow 179-477, Georgia Marshall 158-451, Nancy Altomare 164-447, Karen Winebold 158-438, Sandy Lucas 166-434, Sil Baker 167-425, Linda Colantone 177-424, Jennifer Lucas 151-423. (Alley Cats) -- Polly Simonson 206-547, Stella Bucciarelli 205-548, Kim Hogan 214-534, Jo-Ann Dominic 179-496, Kristin Booth 185-483, Chris Staley 208-474, Barb Rigley 166-470, Grace Brown 175-459, Peggy Rouzzo 162-458. (Double "S" Const.) -- Dan Stubbs 243-656, John Ray 242-656, Dan Fishel 236-645, Bob Viglio 236-655, Dave Diver 227-593, Harry Owens 227-568, Jim Diver 224-615, Steve Vosiljcic 223-619. (N-T Stables Ladies) -- Cathy Schaffer 205-534, Jessica Hartzell 186-522, Carole Fiorpiselli 181-511, Courtney Logan 191-487, Irene Perish 171-452, Grace Brown 174-448. (Wednesday) -- John Dalesandro 224-634, John Sbandi 211-611, Hervy Dunn 254-601, Napoleon Hill 220-574, Ed Swager, Bill Ifft Jr. 242-561, Don Kane 214-558, Paul Scheetz 214-557, Jim Lynn 192-547, Paul McIntire 180-518. (KLS Doubles) -- Chuck Shipton 279-661, Mark Wolfgang 234-641, Bob Diver 217-610, Kenny Thomas 218-591, Jimmy Diver 244-589, Diana Johngrass 232-580, Joe Lampe 206-576, Colleen Wolfgang 201-555, Sonya Wills 199-553, Pat Rohrbaugh 192-543, Kim Bossone 210-541, Carol Kozbial 188-529, Nany Hays 221-524, Loretta Smith 183-505, Marilyn Heaven 193-496, Phyllis Harker 176-489, Dana Wolfgang 192-486, Peggie Steen 152-437. (Hivelys Sassy Classy Ladies) -- Theresa Florjancic 257-683, Ali Wess 223-607, Nancy Hays 234-587, Greek Miller 209-580, Donna Hess 191-562, Bonita Moore 196-551, Ruth Sewell 204-540, Jeanette Clingerman 205-539, Mary Erb 213-536, Marty Denmeade 194-532. (Tuesday Seniors) -- Jim Ellis 264-609, John Bossone 214-574, Bill Dechert 212-574, Bill Nitch 186-550, Lloyd Hays 201-541, Don Morrow 191-536, Herv Dunn 217-532, Dave Hall 214-532, Ted Clark 195-530, Bob Gresh 178-515. (Diver Steel City Seniors Ladies) -- Jean Dechert 266-656, Doris McDonald 176-482, Nancy Altmore 170-462, Ida Morrow 156-460, Mary Erb 180-457, Gerry Roller 158-452, Joyce Markota-Vitkas 166-446, Anna Reeves 158-442, Norma Diver 180-434, Inez Aikens 162-431. (Hivelys Sportsman) -- Kenny Thomas 257-673, Dan Fishel 236-662, Bill Kirkpatrick 226-661, Jim Diver 236-620, Mark Sayers 214-614, Bob Diver 256-610, Lee Bell 221-603, Mark Anderson 210-602, John Rosenberg 212-599, Rich Hartzell 233-595. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) Eugene Natyshak 228-651, Joe Lampe 245-649, Rich Hartzell 224-626, Jason Keyes 234-616, Bob Diver 218-607, Pat Rohrbaugh 212-582, Jake Eckels 211-573, Kim Hogan 214-572, Joe Dietz 210-567, Dan Hageman 205-556, Bryan Kloss 187-554, Richard Kloss 187-549, Betty Kana 194-523, Jan Dunn 213-518, Cindi Mauch 193-507, Kim Diver 179-496, Brenda Keyes 171-482, Marilyn Heaven 163-473, Jo-Ann Dominic 167-470, Joyce Cahill 176-460, Lee Hageman 252-532 (Thursday Night Mixers) Bob Diver 236-616, Diana Johngrass 232-602, John Lucas 221-594, Glen Pyatt 221-593, Brad Blasko 209-581, Jim Ellis 193-565, Nancy Altomare 202-560, Kim Diver 204-549, Don Styka 195-546, Bill Diver 190-540, Bob Ifft 198-530, Paul Baker 244-513, Craig Colantone 192-513, Georgia Marshall 179-472, Ida Morrow 168-460, Shelley Defabio 172-458, Jennifer Lucas 153-436, Linda Colantone 166-434, Joann Nagy 152-434, Norma Diver 156-433 (Alley Cats) Jo-Ann Dominic 193-527, Polly Simonson 201-524, Grace Brown 183-522, Stella Bucciarelli 175-507, Anna Reeves 170-489, Linda Colantone 182-477, Helen Marshall 181-477, Norma Diver 166-468, Erin Barnett 191-464, Darthella Sallaz 225-452 (Double "S" Const.) Jim Diver 255-671,Steve Vosiljcic 254-621, Dan Fishel 248-594, Tony Viglio 242-616, Bob Viglio 237-633, Bill Diver 220-582, Nick Mango 217-529, John Hjerpe 216-591, John Ray 215-553, Dan Stubbs 215-547 (N-T Stables Ladies) Jessica Hartzell 216-601, Cathy Schaffer 192-554, Margret Hartzell 181-510, Cindi Mauch 178-500, Courtney Logan 210-490, Kelly Pavlicko 192-483 (Wednesday) DonKane 234-675, Ed Swager 226-675, Bill Streb 242-645, Charles Brewer 209-591, Howard Pincham 223-584, Ray Heaven 194-579, Hervey Dunn 202-570, Patsy Mastramico 211-558, John Sbandi 214-557, John Dalesandro 203-554 (KLS Doubles) JD Bossone 280-682, Joe Lampe 258-677, Kenny Thomas 231-613, Jimmy Diver 219-608, Colleen Wolfgang 225-605, Bob Diver 214-595, Pat Rohrbaugh 212-593, Kim Bossone 243-573, Carol Kozbial 198-548, Sonya Wills 201-546, Diana Johngrass 192-543, Loretta Smith 188-531, Marilyn Heaven 199-529, Mark Wolfgang 177-489, Phyllis Harker 174-471, Peggie Steen 171-460, Dana Wolfgang 182-445 (Hivelys Sassy Classy Ladies) Theresa Florjancic 233-677, Greek Miller 226-625, Donna Hess 238-600, Marty Denmeade 214-577, Ruth Sewell 222-563, Lorraine Haefke 199-555, Ali Wess 205-551, Bea Brewer 211-547, Trudy Jackson 193-513, Diane Rupert 201-511 (Tuesday Seniors) Paul McIntire 248-629, Larry Stevens 209-595, Jim Ellis 214-586,Carl Cramer 210-583, Phil Ladd 191-563, Herv Dunn 236-562, Jim Kravec 203-560, Joe Benish 200-559, Ted Clark 199-547, Robert Bendon 203-546 (Diver Steel City Seniors Ladies) Inez Aikens 199-536, Jean Dechert 190-509, Nancy Altomare 204-497, Mary Erb 181-489, Marilyn Adams 176-483, Anna Reeves 179-482, Ida Morrow 182-476, Dee Zins 162-474, Norma Diver 173-469, Marlene Young 157-441 (Hivelys Sportsman) Glen Powell 249-690, Bob Thomas 255-666, Kenny Thomas 246-635, Bob Diver 267-624, Frank Balog 215-620, Mark Sayers 247-620, Eugene Natyshak 215-602, Dan Fishel 210-601, Greg Ivanisin 233-600, Rich Hartzell 244-599 (Duke & amp; Duchess) Joe Lampe 243-632, Scott Lee 246-607, Justin Harding 207-606, Jim Flores 232-602, Ted Noel 227-590, Jim Head 231-569, Art Phillips 205-568, Louis Colapietro 212-557, Sandy Snyder 184-544, Michael Fleisher 201-538, Steve Bartley 195-535, Karen Melnik 181-503, Linda Colapietro 170-485, Lynn Dibkey 193-484, Stephanie Roloff 189-479, Jennifer Bartley 159-460, Lorie Ritchey 155-445, Norma Diver 160-437, Vickie Fleisher 154-434, Cyndi Katsaras 159-421
ARROWHEAD
(H.S. Firestone) -- Rose Brown 206-566, Karen Griggy 210-544, Cheri Deidrick 202-537, Dolly Knight 202-510, Marie Thomas 189-506, Cindy Simpson 198-503, Deb Simpson 487, Kelly Rhodes 483, Virginia Reash 481, Rose Ramser 467, Tracy Whitacre 461. (Mon. Church League) -- Chuck Potyonek 212-602, Carlie Helbeck 208-505. (Boardman Nissan) -- Mike Shulas 266-682, Terry Colvin 254-664, Jason Decenso 235-655, Dave Collins 227-654, Eric Flugan 257-648, Jim Train 244-639, Jake Welch 237-638. (Col. Mixed Trio) -- Ray Griggy 215-638, Howie Leasure 232-622, B.J. Conrad 211-614, Jesse Main 264-611, Steve Weaver 225-608, Dave Pavkovich 590, Mary Lou Olenick 214-542, Velma Neville 480, Judi Anderson 478. (Wed. Trio) -- Velma Neville 194-530, Kelly Rhodes 215-507, Helen Huda 472, Becky Cain 471, Nancy Morrow 466, Toni Hays 463, Dee Walsh 462, Jeanette Israel 453. (Thur. Ladies) -- Dolly Knight 203-596, Velma Neville 510, Nadine Heaton 197-501, Bev Shepard 488, Tonia Barnes 476, Thelma Akins 461, Tracy Kissinger 461, Sandy Hudak 459, Michelle Ball 454, Carol Davis 451. (Guys-N-Dolls) -- Rose Brown 225-606, Micky Eason 204-592, Velma Neville 209-536, Carmel Ferry 476, Rose Ramser 468, Anna Reeves 466, Cindy Simpson 457, Sandi Bodnar 453. (Sun. Mixed) -- Chuck Phillips 256-651, Andrew Phillips 564, Tim Workman 567, Lennie Black 563, Tonja Barnes 202-519, Merri Smith 483, Carrie Workman 469. (Jrs.) -- Joe Munyon 111-313, James Munyon 118-234, Christina Ross 86-231, Samantha Bairds 72-183. (Srs; 4 game) -- Kearstin Nelson 195-662, Codie Scheffert 178-561, Vince Ross 155-533, Allen Cornwell 141-472, Rachel Jackson 122-431.
BELL-WICK
(Majors, 13-18) -- Ryan Firm 654, Bob Harvischak 232-625, Scott Killian 222-593, Mark Trgovac 557, Kenneth Sedlacko 240-550, Kristen Angelo 444, Niole Zipay 442, Ashley Helmick 402, Britany Chakos 370, Maggie Rotz 280. (Pee Wees) -- Andrew DeJacimo 109-186, Nicholas Ferrara 95-181, Tyler Matthews 84-166, Ashleigh George 87-161, Michalia Dudley 85-149, Makenna Hartzell 66-128. (Bantams, 7-9) -- Alex Toy 113-297, Katie Wallroff 76-169, Brianne Stafford 76-169, Maria Tasso 67-117, Anna Stoneburner 43-116. (Juniors, 10-12) -- Kason Jones 207-458, Neal Brant 141-366, Jonathon Horsman 124-363, Kyle Kroynovich 106-269, Marisa Simon 150-411, Sam Dudley 143-371, Von Force 142-345, Amanda Wess 124-343, Krystina Ornelas 122-341, Sarah Wise 117-302, Brittany Ferrara 99-269, Jenna Wise 112-264, Jamie Zenoni 114-262. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance Match Play) -- Deana Petro 198-555, Carol Kozbial 203-545, Rilissa Caisango 208-506. (Kelley-Robb Classic) -- Francis Zitnik 245-684, Elijah Dow 234-681, John Doughton III 241-649, Julian Jennings 254-640, Bruce Dripps Sr. 266-628, Matt Mariano 258-627, Randy Harper 256-621, Tom Dobos 213-619, Greg Chupak 224-619, Rob Alexander 232-612, Terry Baker 234-610. (Spiech Classic) -- Lynn Minnick 256-686, Francis Zitnik 255-677, Ron Zipay 256-673, Jim Baker 236-666, Bruce Curall 244-665, Rex Rager 655. (Doughton Businessmen) -- Josh Joki 266-628, Paul Givens 227-608, Elijah Dow 234-600. (Good Times) -- Kathleen Latimer 200-542, Theresa Hurst 169-469, Jean Gates 165-463. (Pee-Wees) Nicholas Ferrara 94-185, Tyler Matthews 90-175, Andrew DeJacimo 92-161, Dean Safford 161, Michalia Dudley 98-183, Ashleigh George 88-160, Makenna Hartzell 91-150 (Bantams, 7-9) Alex Toy 154-338, Anna Stoneburner 88-233, Maria Tasso 64-162, Brianne Stafford 51-51, Katie Wallroff 50-50 (Juniors, 10-12) Neal Brant 164-448, Kason Jones 155-409, Kyle Kroynovich 136-359, Jonathon Horsman 115-338, Thomas Silone 107-274, Zach Silone 70-181, Jamie Zenoni 151-403, Krystina Ornelas 150-389, Von Force 132-384, Amanda Wess 131-367, Marissa Simon 141-361, Sam Dudley 114-326, Sarah Wise 121-320, Alanna Bebech 110-294, Jenna Wise 119-278 (Majors, 13-18) Scott Kilian 247-640, Bob Harvischak 203-602, Ryan Firm 200-543, Andrew Wess 218-532, Chris Koneval 531, Ashley Helmick 167-437, Nicole Zipay 169-435, Anna Zitnik 208-430, Kristen Angelo 160-394, Maggie Rotz 140-372,
BOARDMAN
(Frederick Dodge Sr. Men) -- Jim Ellis 258-687, Ted Clark 211-623, Russ Anania 226-617, Roy Reese Sr. 233-612, Larry Amendola 234-608, Ron Theis 225-586, Joe Benish 209-578, Carl Pasternack 235-570, Paul McIntire 223-559, Joe Simari 222-534. (Four Co's) -- Marge Coblentz 212-491, Sonya Wells 224-593, Betty Fox 202-561, Lani Zurko 208-492, Carol Kozbial 211-562. (Bantams) -- Brandon McClain 183-427, Franki Fuller 148-424, Brad Sevcik 153-422, Anthony Horvath 139-398, Jacob Orwell 154-378, Joey Lendar 137-347, Jonathan Tiberio 142-338, Tiffany Terlecki 132-317, Jason Babnic 107-304. (Juniors) -- Mike Zimbardi 242-671, Branden Langenhein 235-669, Adam Kane 227-656, Marc Nittoli 232-606, Devin Tedrow 203-598, Jeff Skrinyer 202-595, Dave Ellis 210-582. (Eye Openers) -- Kim Linhart 206-576, Alice Sassone 184-519, Dani Dupree 182-502, Betty Rajrovich 172-483, Virginia Hoover 175-473, Ulah Blakeman 195-468, Gloria Hum 173-462. (Knights of the Round Table) -- Bob Bowen 195-567, Nick Masramico 211-547, Mike Bowen 194-530, Vince Delaney 189-517, Mary Clare Fildes 167-482, Peggy D'Amico 168-476. (Sunday School) -- Kevin Randolph 244-692, Jeff Crawford 259-691, Tony Rudolphi 232-673, Bill Stilson 258-652, Dan Stilson 222-629, Max Crawford 249-624. (Businessmen) -- Steve Berchik 246-659, Floyd Barron 224-639, Rich Wilson 258-638, Jim Seabrook 224-636, Matt Dotson 229-634, Rick Spokane 214-631, Dave Kiraly 236-626, Dave Stanko 223-620. (ITAM) -- Doug Bonetti 238-537, Tom Parker 253-638, Chubby Parker 222-580, Doug Pitt 235-624, Jolyne Ford 205-553, John Rovnyak 235-643, David Wills 230-679, Jack Sommerlad 224-567. (Bells) -- Phyllis Garwig 210-477, Donna Sicafuse 200-519, Helen Moore 195-499, Janice Durkin 197-479, Betty Niziolek 187-484, Lola Ackworth 179-495, Noel Jenkins 175-462, Pat Cheslik 183-506. (Longhorn Steakhouse) -- Rich Ellashek 247-689, Bill Theis 256-677, Tom Parker 224-660, John Larson 234-655, Randy Barnes 267-654, Mike Metz 265-652, Tom Timlin Jr. 246-652, Mark Zagotti 268-651, Tom Fabian 241-648. (Poland United Methodist Mx.) -- Wayne Raub 196-557, Ethel Raub 166-455. (Sunday Nite Early Birds) -- Rob Rosenberg 238-655, Mark Byerly 222-621, Rob Rubicky 235-609, Don Evans 221-601, Paul Kulisz 210-593, Ed Schmidt 213-580, Kim Guy 208-546, Mark Lund 184-542, Ross Bussard 197-540, Sally Kulisz 201-552, Heidi Yerkey 199-542, Sue Baglama 190-533, Geri Rubicky 220-528, Janet Altheide 175-509.
BOWLADROME
(Tangier Bar) -- Jack Marstellar 246-694, Dan Kalitich 671, Tim DeMain 669, Chuck Strom 669, Bill DeCicco-633. (S & amp; L Construction) -- Bruce Chillik 632, Tom Janosik 621, Mary Grow 525. (Ladies) -- Angie DeAngelis 161-448, Sue Eberhart 151-421. (Clark's Painting) -- Ray Grow 230-666, Bill Auman 639, Sean Neuroh 612, Dan Kalitich 602. (Saturday Mixed) -- Brian Auman 244-671, Jim DeMain 255-659, Dave Balough 616. (Sunday Mixed) -- Dan Kalitich 257-694, Tim Demain 617, Kathy McDermott 535. (Zodiacs) -- Nellie Lelliu-187-501. (Seniors) -- Andy Wayda-216-578.
CAMELOT
(Original Church) -- Tessi Forsythe 160-443, Hazel Price 185-427, Elizabeth Jenkins 128-372, David Justice 208-576, Ken Price 202-568, Patrick Lehman 192-554, Billy DiNardo 245-654, Sam Durr 223-628, Kim Haase 235-624, Roy Brown 214-613, Mike Nichalson 225-604, Billy Naples 191-547, Dennis O'Hare 223-596, Robert Bloor 210-596, Ronald Bisset 210-588, Ray Friend 213-583. (Monday Morning Menagerie) -- Karin Boland 178-507, Pat Roberts 189-456.
(Outdoorsmen) -- Rick Guerrieri 240-697, Rick Scherich 247-692, Sam Carissimi 233-65, Dennis Lowry 245-682, Bruce Curall 247-675, Brian Umstead 257-669, Denny Kunce 269-669, Nick Vecchio 265-667, Jack Wielbruda 240-653, Matt Bertolette 234-652, Gene Natyshak 225-651. (Early Birds) -- Valery Brodnan 154-404, Nadine Heaton 168-441. (Majors) -- Nick West 210-590, Joey DiLoreto 144-423, Emily DeAtley 165-418. (Queens) -- Vicki Dugan 254-570, Mary Anne McCarthy 183-497, June Palermo 193-492, Geri Valasek 167-488, Diane Barber 176-469, Caroline Schofield 160-459, Kay Mariotti 157-440, Joanne Dobson 162-433, Jessi Dlwgosh 147-425, Christine Lucarell 156-422, Betty Luknis 158-421. (Strikers) -- Dominic Easterling 144-416, Ricky Evans 165-458, Mark Hadley 141-397, Brian Beck 159-386. (Excalibur Pro Shop/Monday Knights) -- Rick Spatara 238-687, Duke Girardi 233-677, Ralph Harless 264-653, Art Lange 236-652, Reggie Runion 247-643, Dennis Elliott 241-640, Vinny Caliendo 235-630, Danny Cocca 225-625, John Kish 236-622, Sean Martin 210-621, James Wellington 224-618, Angelo Bianco 224-618, Steve Sutterfield 246-618, Don Bott 227-604. (Lutheran Men) -- Keith Jarmusch 256-590, Mike Karsti 234-607, Steve Skodacek 225-650, Bob Smith 205-588, Tony Marshall 226-587. (Monday Senior Mixed) -- Diana Dupree 206-510, Burt White 507, Lester Eagle 204-546, Gary Kane 545, John Chapman 512, Arthur Lange 541, Daniel Strycott 531, Ron Bissett 505, Mike Sabrose 215-546, Bill Grantz 204-593, Jack Sommerlad 514. (Tuesday Comets) -- Diana Johngrass 199-563, Donna Thomas 192-529, Geri Velasek 186-523, Joann Best 178-509, Cookie Clay 202-490, Brenda Hughes 180-490.
HOLIDAY
(Allied Printcraft) -- Ricky Hornyak 247-680, Jeff Deitz 247-650, Bob Fusco 257-625, Joe Deitz 230-623, Sam Mirto 214-621, Harry Wilson 246-591, Marc McCutcheon 202-585, Jack Ralston 202. (Pee Wee Bumpers) -- Bill Rupert 105-191, Brandon Droney 103-188, Kathleen Rupert 142-236, Brooke Belus 95-176. (Mixed Bankers) -- Marianne Burman 243-517, Jeanette Crawford 446, Selena Class 192-534, Devon Graham 207-545, Marc Caminiti 504. (JMS II) -- Brian Koeppen 227-599, Bill Mettee 207-591, Kyle Barnhouse 180-515, Justin Edwards 222-505. (Homemakers) -- Karen Melnik 213-559, Mary Grow 183-528, Barb Raybuck 186-511, Mary Lou Massaro 180-508, Donna McIntire 190-487. (Ladies) -- Chris Simon 217-579, Jill Damiano 213-563, Pattie Duffy 215-556, Sarah Torres 200-551, Mary Hazlett 540. (Friday Senior Men, Div. I) -- Patsy Valentino 204-582, Sam Cera 206-577. (Friday Senior Men, Div. II) -- Bernie Conway 204-488, Pete Korchnak 478. (Friday Senior Men, Div. III) -- Al Pascale 518, Dom Dominic 185-509. (Friday Senior Men, Div. IV) -- Gil Frank 223-540, Jim Dellapenna 200-520. (Ladies Variety) -- Peggy Welsh 228-583, Amy Morgan 203-560, Debbie Yovovsky 194-543, Joan Davis 184-514, Dawn Sattarelli 181-510, Diane Wilkos 178-505. (Jr. I) -- Casey Kountz 169-418, Eric Stout 153-406, Corey Holt 152-405, Mike Vitucci 152-401, Thomas Pulice 378, Dani Dyce 172-453, Kaitlyn Opritza 145-360, Katelyn Kowalcz 132-358, John Cowher 376, Aaron Streb 364, Tony Barber 360, Joe Yemma 357, Denise Jenkins 145-344, Brooke Sakmar 330, Leann Hermez 312. (Variety Mixed) -- Robert Rupert 247-695, Ray Helminiak 255-693, James Jablonski 246-672, Ron Jones 679, Tom Gross 667, Sarah Torres 234-628, Carol Kozbial 527, Nancy Pelic 212-206, Sandy Wiscott 256-591, Kathy Tucci 520, Theresa Cowher 203-536, Elsa Russo 518. (Eight-Ball Men) -- James Freeman 264-694, Jim Mamounis Sr. 257-682, Randall Melvin 257-652, Rich Noble 255-678, Steve Zentko 252-665, Bradley Melvin 697, John Lucansky 682, Joe Genova 677, James Anglin 673, Ronald Lara 669, Larry Miner Sr. 660. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula) -- Bill Dworak 279-680, Daryl Moses 253-676, Steve Tarr 241-668, Joey Rayiv 236-660, Rich Kady 236-660, John Ray 254-659, Mike Sigurani 238-652, Nick Muntean 232-649, Julio Rosa 243-648, Rob Smolko 248-640, Patsy Valentino 243-637, Mike Capozzi 218-622, Chuck Pulice 222-621, Tom Griffith 225-618, Mike Mediate 221-617, Rick Trumbetta 247-613, Billy Lovell 610, George Muntean 235-609, Emmanuel Droullis 603, Bill Campy 596, Rich Thompson 237-569. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) -- Rowen Clark 248-630, J.R. Amadio 248-596, Bob Pernotto 247-618, Vince Pitoscia 246-639, Dave Kalitich 233-649, Vince Serra 233-582, Dave Thompson 224-587, Bob Stockdale 223-554, Frank Davis 219-602, Kevin Winebold 216-564, Jim Protain 204-531, Tony Kana 204-539, Shawn Hughes 199-564, Doug Diloreto 192-496, John Pavlina 191-540, Jack King 188-551, Dwayne Hofus 182-541, Don Melvin 182-461, Ken Vaupel 181-515, Bruce Nevel 174-429, Aldo Casalini 179-497, Kevin Ratliff 179-484, Rodney Neider II 179-502. (Max Belchyk Classic) -- Joe Hanna 697, Jack White 697, Dave Wilkos 696, Frank Lovell 695, Josh Solomon 687, Tim Graham 682, Eric Dunn 682, Al Torres 682, John Calo 680, George Gulu 679, Ray Grow 677, Tom Griffith 675. (Wednesday Men) -- Jim Horvath 268-684, Jeff Tanlabell 258-685, Nick Ferguson 247-685, Josh Calabrette 258-684, Robert Rupert 246-667, Vic Mauer 226-666, Dan Monemarrano 226-663, Sean Marten 223-663, Ron Holt 237-657, Julio Rosa 234-654, Rick Comek 228-642, Mark Valerio 244-642, Ed Sevecz 244-635, Doug Zolla Jr. 227-625, Dave Chuk 233-625, Doug Zolla Sr. 266-620, Bill Gonor 256-611, John Timar 213-608, Joe Alford 243-606. (Tri-County Classic) -- Rick Myers 267-693, Rich Steger Sr. 246-693, John Beard Jr., 243-687 Dale Arnold 247-693, Greg Duffy 249-682, Tim Graham 269-680, Brad Fitzgerald 278-673, Jamie Anglin 233-671, Dave Wilkos 246-657, Pat Pico 231-646, Jon Ramsbottom Sr. 236-644, Marty Weimer Sr. 273-622, Matt Pavlich 244-621, Boz Schromofsky 214-620, Vince Carchedi 262-610, Dave Cunningham 225-609, Marty Weimer Jr. 213-604. (Friday Senior Ladies) -- Nancy Hays 209-540, Mary Tatar 201-551, Ann Lattro 169-455, Irene Kady 164-420, Sally Donofrio 160-453. (Lucky Ladies) -- Monica Scherich 254-637, Kathy Tucci 203-549, Kathy Jones 210-542, Marty Denmeade 191-533, Julie Tufaro 213-529, Carol Gonda 200-523, Pam Gigax 182-509, Salena Patellis 196-507, Debbie Guerino 180-507, Theresa Bayus 181-506. (Three Is Company) -- Sandy Guerrieri 205-532, Mary Magliocca 519, Renee Rambo 520, Mary Jane Class 509, Janet Sivak 511, Lauren Pickel 533. (Wednesday Idlers) -- Bettie Tarajcak 180-417, Pat Smith 162-428, Lee Kovalan 154-401. (Pinettes) -- Mary Glozer 189-502, Martha Conrad 177-486, Pattie Hahn 171-483, Connie Glozer 177-448, Evelyn Pavlik 175-445. (Pine Hollow Springs) -- Lucille Hudak 168-455, Jessie McGinnis 165-464, Donna Rhoads 154-430, Ann Johngrass 152-408, Eleanor Stoick 150-389. (Jednota Mixed) -- Irene Makovec 160-489, Barb Hosa 157-437, Tom Morella 236-666, Bob Franko 221-587, John Necko 202-537. (Senior Mixed) -- Pat Roberts 208-511, Jo Brown 170-455, Barbara Mauch 166-450, Brett Kaufman 201-494, Charles Freed 146-405, Carroll Kaufman 155-398. (Shooting Gallery) -- John Doughton II 242-698, Joe Nuzzo 245-696, Frank Bart 247-694, Bill Beach Jr. 258-693, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 244-691, Rich Latshaw 263-688, Bob Smolko 247-684, Chip Helminak 258-676, Dave Shevetz 670, Josh Calabrette 668, Pete Nitoli 257-665, Tom Dama 279-662, Dave Wilkos 256-661. (Parker) -- Mike Esposito 258-665, Mark Wesolowsky 237-655, Roger Watkins 258-652, Jesus Pedraza 251-634, Greg Caggiano 231-619, John Ray 228-614, Ralph Cangey 218-614, Vince Russo 221-609, Mike Donofrio 203-594, Bob Smith 211-593. (St. Dominic Men) -- Dennis Lowry 249-682, John J. Ferraro 245-660, John L. Ferraro 224-627. (Charlie's Service/Dr. Ferkula) Darly Moses 246-696, Josh Calabrette 258-695, John Hutter 244-666, Mike Sigurani 227-665, Louis Morales 235-650, Chris Colazzi 243-647, Mike Capozzi 234-640, Nick Muntean 237-634, Eddie Morales 630, Mike Mediate 232-615, Frank Floriancic 230-610, Steve Tarr 609, Bill Dworak 242-605, Joe Calabrette 227-597, Patsy Valentino 216-593, Gary Laurie Sr. 245-592, Russ Anania 215-587, Edwin Morales 584, Rich Thompson 583, Vito Palumbo 232-579, Tom Griffith 573, Chuck Pulice 221-571 (JR I) Casey Kountz 225-502, Eric Stout 204-471, Joe Catullo 189-464, Tony Barber 157-460, Corey Holt 164-454, Dani Dyce 184-473, Denise Jenkins 134-362, Brooke Sakamar 356, John Cowher 190-436, Mike Cortez 383, Joe Yemma 360, Aaron Streb 354, Katelyn Kowalcz 127-341, Devin Cowher 339, Leann Hermez 315 (Variety Mixed) Timothy Graham 256-684, Diana Johngrass 256-656, Joan Woodley 204-581, Jim Stockman 234-661, Carol Kozbial 258-619, Pam Gigax 562, Bob Eisenbraun Jr. 247-685, Ralph Morgan 232-650, Sandy Wiscott 232-598, Theresa Cowher 554 (Shooting Gallery) Chuck Cormell 269-684, Jesse Hodge 248-692, Joe Nuzzo 239-691, Frank Bart236-668, Danny Guerrierri 248-685, Josh Schaal 242-682, Mark Guthridge 246-677, Mike Sigurani 245-676, Rob Malkovitz 249-675, Rich Latshaw 245-674, Chuck Fairchild 236-666, Jeff Jarvis 243-665, Marshall McCree 239-664, Pete Patellis 245-657, Rick Shukert 238-654, Tom Graham 265-653, Bill Beach Jr. 651, Chip Helminiak 645, B.J. Karnoff 279-634, Tom Dobos 634 (Three Is Company) Lauren Pickel 551, Renee Rambo 543, Patty Husnbarger 502, Karin Boland 517, Selena Class 211-557 (Pinettes) Pattie Hahn 212-531, Phyllis Glozer 183-450, Connie Glozer 15-448, Janice Durkin 183-440, Glady Daugherty 148-426 (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) Jo Brown 150-394, Barbara Mauch 138-378, Crystal Ogden136-372, Brett Kaufman 203-548, Charles Freed 201-494, Gene Woodworth 137-398 (Pine Hollow Spring) Tessie McGinnis 164-439, Eleanor Stoich 147-363, Lucille Hudak 138-396, Mary Rotunno 133-353, Louise Horvath 132-350 (Friday Senior Ladies) Monica Scherich 258-671, Sue House 179-501, Doris Frank 178-441, Irene Kady 177-496 (Ladies Variety) Debbie Miller 243-610, Janice Durkin 201-550, Phyllis Valentino 193-513, Jean Davis 173-510, Toni Keffer 185-505, Debbie Yavorsky 175-504 (Wednesday Idlers) Bettie Tarajcak 191-475, Dee Tripp 159-433, Pat Smith 156-404 (Lucky Ladies) Lehana Fusco 257-642, Monica Scherich 213-596, Theresa Flormancic 246-627, June Palemo 225-576, Kathy Jones 196-559, Marty Denmeade 201-552, Kathy Tucc 182-517, Jayne Boland 174-502 (Tri-County Classic) Marty Weimer Jr. 268-697, Moon Gulu 248-675, Vince Pitoscia 256-668, Dave Wilkos 238-666, Matt Pavlich 245-657, John Cowher 268-645, Gregg Duffy 247-639, Todo Blake 233-636, Jake Dobozy 225-631, Steve Komara 254-631, Jamie Anglin 234-629, Tom Graham 255-627, Marty Weimer Sr. 221-626, Allen Frano 236-626, Rich Steger 238-622, Sam Mazzapappa Jr. 222-615, Chris Young 208-603, Rick Myers 226-602 (Ladies) Chris Simon 219-575, Rose Bero 200-533, LaRue Brown 193-532, Peggy Rauzzi 200-531, Shirley Oystie 191-521, Natalie Warner 189-519, Pattie Duffy 176-506 (Max Belchyk Classic) Gary Tucci 698, Lou Dinardo 257-693, George Rapp 254-690, Jim Dodge 259-687, Dave Wyatt 685, Tim Graham 259-682, Josh Solomon 676, Bob Vukovich 672 (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) Robert Viglio 252-659, Dwayne Hofus 249-635, Jack King 247-614, John Pavlina 236-603, Kevin Ratliff 226-576, George Davis 225-601, Michael Nicholson 223-625, Rowen Clark 219-526, Bob Stockdale 211-5, Angel Gonzalez 215-555, Kevin Winebold 213-581, Dave Kalitch 211-579, Dave Kana 206-523 , Aldo Casalini 203-470, Bob Dutton 202-562, Hank Sadinski 201-513, Bob Pernotto 201-548, Dave Thompson 201-567, Bob McFate 200-566, Rodney Neider II 194-385, Doug Diloreto 193-525.
KAY
(Home) -- Mike Mikulich 238-690, Joe Spelich 241-671, George Finelli 246-666, Russ Shuttleworth 237-659, Larry Demetruk 266-647, Frank Florjancic 247-645, Bob Eckenrode 235-629, Roy Dunn 236-626, Brad Schertzer 228-625. (Bowling Nanas) -- Dot Martin 221-598, Ida Barron 211-569, Karleen Sanders 208-525. (Southern Tavern Mixed) -- Ida Barron 203-523, Jada Harris 186-456, Mary Weaver 182-504, Debbie Barclay 192-480, Donald Huff 253-626, Troy Williams 231-581, Terry Dill 209-582, Maurice Shade 224-513.
WEDGEWOOD
(Tuesday Senior Men) -- Kenny Signor 210-607, Jim Sharnek 248-602, Sam Cera 213-594, Ed Ripple 220-588, Bill Enyeart 237-585, John Yohman 226-548, Calvin Perry 203-530, Bill Scannell 198-509, George E. Froble 181-494, Jack Hutchinson 179-483. (Twilighters) -- Shirley Hood 214-522. (Ladies Trio) -- Susan Mineo (663)-248-911, Nancy Goodman 256-(662)-907, DeCinda Taylor 256-(682)-906, Fran Taylor 235-(629)-855, Marylou Harrison 235-(629)-855, Monica Scherich 223-(642)-854, Marla Chicase 235-(649)-847, Linda Plume (616)-224-840, Michalene Klug 257-(586)-810, Carol Pennington (566)-236-802, Rita Evans (539)-256-795, Michelle Mineo 212-(669)-767, Fran Miller 213-(590)-756, Peggy McQuillen 213-(603)-750, Barb Baker 215-(587)-745, Patty Schuley 203-(552)-738. (St. Christine's Men) -- Emil Foriska 267-683, Gabe Morgan 254-671, Greg Lovaglio 243-668, Thomas Grischow 244-657, Eric Clark 239-651, Delbert Fry 244-645, Joseph Shugart 226-644, Michael Liposchak 232-642, Andrew Bouch 258-641, John Haluska 237-631, Bob Hutch 224-629, James Ignazio 224-626, Vince Thomas 228-624, David Ignazio 258-622, Richard Huebner 255-621, Anthony Mancini 258-610, John Konnerth 233-604. (Thursday Night Sportsman) -- George Billyk 277-694, Tom Dama 267-687, Bob Mraz 244-683, Brian Serrecchio 269-669, Jim Warren 246-664, Ken Kimerer 256-659, Jeff States 255-654, Wally Wasilewski 226-648, Rod Hahn 248-637, Dom Boano 227-626, Gene Swerdan 224-619, Tim Clymer 266-617, Rob Jenkins 224-606, Geno Shonce 212-604, Dennis Elliott 211-600. (G.E. Mixed) -- Eddee McElroy 267-683, Lamar Powell 241-666, Luther Lain 255-660, Mark Truman 223-636, Calvin Moore 232-615, Tony Harris 232-656, Al Barnette 254-664, Bonita Moore 212-609, Shirley Carson 220-609, Donna Hess 256-584, Fran Taylor 207-572, Lisa Donnorummo 226-559, Anita Jones 196-520, Mary Gibson 203-548. (Tues. Nite Men) -- Pete Nagy 247-691, Rich Manners 240-674, Mike Toda 241-671, Mike Dworak 244-659, Don Belosic 224-643, Doug Vanaugh 257-641, Tamplin Wibly 233-640, Bob Hernan 245-634, Bob Scott 253-632, Chris Morrison 230-626, Rick Vagas 236-618, Bill Vuletich Jr. 226-611, Lennie Gessler 223-610, Gary Bueno 209-604. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) -- Robby Lucente 246-696, Jim Haefke 267-677, Mike Dworak 674, Al Bochert 673, Donnie Morrison 265-663, Teri Haefke 258-692, DeCinda Taylor 256-612, Brianna Ozias 218-588, Patty Schuley 232-557, Rynette Nolder 211-546, Julie Tufaro 187-545, Rose Hartman 537, Jacqui Nolder 636, Betty Nitiiolick 209-530. (Swan's Mixed) -- Tim Campbell 249-664, Mark Truman 225-643, Ulyses Rucker 246-670, Bill Moxley 256-693, Luther Lane 217-626, Nate Dubose 224-616, Dave Townsend Jr. 246-670, Curtis Fenney 258-655, Emogene Ready 174-502, Maxine Scott 225-541, Marilyn Heaven 190-510, Marty Sharisky 231-650, Maurice Harris 234-626, Lenny Taylor 233-623, Rene Smith 205-535, Sandra Evans 196-542, Ronald Lewis 234-615. (Golden Gals Trio) -- Shirley Miller 186-479, Shirley Sabatka 175-466, Donna Sudimak 167-460, Ann Hale 170-455. (Thursday Senior Men) -- Patsy Mastramico 242-627, Bill Seannell 211-613, Sam Cera 224-604, Bill Streb 226-593, Paul Spagnola 221-587, Kenny Signor 210-556, John Yohman 213-552, Quinn Cera 215-549, Steve Senvisky 204-543, John Popovich 182-522. (School Belles) -- Mary Ann Waller 188-519, Hazel Price 197-517, Sandy Terlecki 182-516, Sally Zaborsky 223-509, Janet Hynes 191-507, Pam Lewis 190-505. (Try Hards) -- Hazel Price 216-598, Shannon Murphy 221-546. (Monday Nite Men's Classic) -- Tony Boggs 268-695, Dave Wilkos 268-693, Ray Heaven 258-688, Chet Bolender 267-682. (Jrs./Majors) -- Frank Mineo 259-647, Alex Shaffer 216-623, Dave Ellis 216-613, Cory Luscombe 244-602, Mike Johnson 207-589, Don Orengia 224-570, Justin Cox 210-584, Tony Gallo 214-579, Robert Kennedy 220-577, Matt Colaizzi 224-565, Tony Ricchiuti 222-565, Mike Papa 212-565, Dana Bachinger 202-563, James Cheff 232-562, Robert Eggleston 200-556, Terry Jacobson 217-551, Rachel Miller 230-546. (Jrs. B) -- Joshua Thompson 200-528, Joey Procick 217-516, Randall Ludwiczak 193-504, Adam Orenzia 198-500, Matt Hensperger 169-489, Carl Halt 183-488, Paul Wright 213-454, Joshua Staton 158-442, Mark Plant 176-427, Zachary Bell 171-419, Marty Sharisky 150-412, Michael Hebebrand 168-398, Blaine Wildman 168-322. (Jrs. C-II) -- Erik Buehrle 202-464, Ben Infante 176-463, Gina Cheff 169-440, Chris Visci 158-436, Kevin Pangio 173-429, Kyle Staton 156-428, Jeffrey Podolsky 158-419, Kelly Mineo 143-390, Brian Skelton 162-385, Andy Cercone 153-341. (Jrs. C-I) -- David Anzelmo 161-411, Amber Reed 137-398, Zarek Bell 153-366, Scott Sympson 148-350. (Bantams) -- Hailey Durkin 123-334, Lynnette Seebacher 108-274, Beau Brown 108-212. (Pee Wees) -- Jacob Gherardi 122-223, Michael Flora-Grosik 114-212, Jimmy Procick 111-208, Jacob Franks 100-198, Madison Durkin 104-195, Eric Ostrowski 104-189, Ronald Jones 102-188, Tyler Napolitano 105-184, John Johnson 107-179. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) -- Mickey Patrick 222-556, Stella Bucciarelli 210-547, Michelle Sudzina 220-603, Tracie Scott 229-593, Rose Brown 219-627. (Jr/Majors) Dave Ellis 245-675, Robert Eggleston 242-651, Matt Clipse 257-640, Justin Cox 279-639, Tony Gallo 225-633, James Cheff 214-623, Robert Kennedy 231-615, Kevin Grischow 220-614, Don Orengia 276-611, Ben Hazelton 233-595, Alex Shaffer 240-591, Matt Colaizzi 242-590, Staci Balkan 213-589, Andrea Lucente 245-587, Mike Papa 222-582, James Billock 206-576, Tony Ricchiuti 224-571, Eric Grischow 200-565, Ron Visci 236-548, Stafani Lucente 215-528, Ricky Martin 224-525, Tony Sciarra 246-515 (Jrs B) Joey Procick 224-591, Randall Ludwiczak 212-553, Joshua Thompson 202-553, Carl Holt 214-538, Michael Hebebrand 195-525, Mark Plant 213-512, John Durkin 190-497, Bobby Banks 177-497, Kelli Podolsky 171-446, Marty Sharisky 157-431, Ryan Emborsky 156-423, Paul Wright 154-383, Matt Hensperger 160-336 (Jrs, CII) Tony Gallo 198-558, Brian Skelton 204-501, Kevin Pangio 158-459, Korey Nelson 171-436, Nick Lucente 156-434, Kyle Staton 161-405, Ben Infante 156-402, Kenny Burns 150-378 (Jrs C-I) John Gherardi 175-432, Alexis Bates 177-407 (Bantams) Lynette Seebacher 142-362, Megan Cote 105-271 (Pee Wees, 2 games) Jason Bell 102-204, Tyler Napolitano 114-202, Devin Alexander 114-198, Symone Harris 104-197, Clarence Miller 113-195, Alex Anzelmo 101-192, Chad Laczko 112-191, Jared Fabry 104-188, Jacob Franks 99-187, Jeremy Honthy 108-181. (Lucianno'ss Restaurant Mixed) Jim Haefke 256-689, Chris Morrison 681, Chuck Johnson 266-675, Rick Guerrieri 668, Mike Dworak 244-659, Paula Pecorelli 246-655, Brianna Ozias 232-615, Bobbi Sciarra 223-612, Julie Tufaro 213-578, Jacqui Nolder 194-563, Barb Baker 225-552, Karon Rodriquez 194-532, Gwen Davis 521, Patty Schuley 519 (Monday Nite Men's Classic) Rick Busch 248-696, Keith Noyes 265-687, Chris Morrison 243-685, Nick Evans 234-684, Tony Sciarra 253-681, Art Berquist 264-677 (School Belles) Liz Genetta 216-599, Lori Mikulich 194-555, Dee Zins 192-528, Sandy Terlecki 179-523, Andrea Morrison 192-513, Joan Deer 207-510 (Try Hards) Hazel Price 198-525, Lisa Donnorummo 180-486, Vera Davidson 179-472, Shirley Miller 192-464, Gail McCombs 164-463 (Swans Mixed) Dwayne Townsend 261-650, Dave Townsend Jr 266-673, Bob Green 246-619, Luther Lane 245-681, Norman Phillips 228-642, Ulyses Rucker 212-623, Bea Brewer 191-527, Martha Burkes 191-525, Carol Colvin 201-550, Emogene Ready 190-520 (G.E. Mixed) Donna Hess 256-640, Bonita Moore 203-571, Jean Ready 205-550,Linda Calloway 193-537, Shirley Carson 209-539, Mary Gibson 200-550, Don Calloway 254-662, Eddee McElroy 256-640, Ed Hill 225-633, Winston Higgins 233-606, James Davis 235-635, John Robenolt 236-632, Luther Cain 248-654, Al Mickel 226-645, Syl Jackson 245-601, Nate Dubose 213-628 (Hi-Lo Ladies) Pam Ripple 196-506, JoAnn Clemens 202-504, Diane Schuller 180-475 (Thursday Nite Ladies) Joanne Fish 214-554, Nancy Rebold 204-528, Kim Verini 216-507, Debbie Flynn 496, Joyce Eckenrode 194-487, Stephanie Bogerd 480 (Tuesday Senior Men) Kenny Signor 219-643, Bill Enyeart 217-589, Bill Scannell 215-589, Tom Satterfield 202-588, Jack Hutchenson 203-566, Jim Sharnek 204-541, John Yohman 189-534, Paul Spagnola 190-583, Sam Cera 181-475, George E. Froble 180-468 (Thursday Senior Men) Steve Senvisky 254-649, Bill Streb 246-647, Kenny Signor 243-626, John Yohman 209-552, Bill Scannell 209-551, Paul Spagnola 191-536, Sam Cera 190-536, Quinn Cera 197-509, Denneck Cox 190-473, Patsy Mastramico 194-469 (Tues Nite Men's) Pogi Lucente 268-673, Lennie Gessler 246-668, Rick Vagas 235-654, Ron Ramsey 244-635, Dave Farino 222-634, Jim Jeswald 257-629, Jeri Hull 234-622, Bob Hernan 209-590, Chris Morrison 222-589
WEST SIDE
(St. Brendan Women) -- Eleanor Zuby 171-502, Phyllis Gibson 195-501, Tracie Robison 177-486, Carol Cook 170-483, Barb Dunlap 199-481, Louise Ritter 171-471, Nancy Bielik 164-470. (Wednesday Night Bowlerettes) -- Judy Buccella 236-510, Susan Joyce 196-541, Patty Kohn 182-481, Sherry Whorley 181-485, Annette Tiberio 178-469, Colleen Tyree 171-481. (Kernan Insurance Classic) -- Lefty Shopinsky 673, Steve Paris 675, Rob Malkovits 671, Jim Bryant 670, Rob Delsignore 669, Rick Comek 663, Neil Guerrieri 659, Guy Depizzo Jr. 656, Mike Yurco 650. (Downtowners) -- Duane Comek 245-628, Bill Tusin 220-624, Brian Kosmo 222-623.
CONVERSIONS
A-Plus -- Frank Lovell (753) in F.D. Mason Classic; Dave Hunsbarger (701) in Monday Night Mixed; Betty Mirich (6-7-10) in Lucky Strike;in Grand Gals; Betty Kana (5-7), Marge Nestich (3-9-10) & amp; Betty Mirich (3-6-7) in Grand Gals. Bell-Wick -- Carol Kozbial (4-5-7) in Lohr Nationwide Insurance Match Play; Brenda Globeck (3-10) & amp; Jo Grossman (5-7) in Good Times. Camelot -- Judy Herbick (2-8-10) in Monday Morning Menagerie. Holiday -- Amelia Altiere (7-9-10) in Wednesday Seniors Mixed; Renee Rambo (4-9), Karin Boland (3-10), Diane Borzick (5-10) & amp; Jean Cooksey (2-7-8) in Three Is Company; Helen Hurtuk (2-7), Ethel Fitzpatrick (6-7-10) & amp; Ann Lattro (3-6-7-10) in Friday Senior Ladies; Rosemary Watson (6-7-10), Mary Round (6-9-10), Lois Forney (2-7), Ida Marrow (3-10) & amp; Patty Wilson (3-10) in Ladies. Kay -- Dot Martin (2-7) in Bowling Nanas. Wedgewood -- Delbert Runion (4-7-10) in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed; Joan Deer (4-7-10) & amp; Mary Schall (5-7) in School Belles; Michelle Olinick (5-10) & amp; Patty Schuley (3-6-7-10) in Ladies Trio; Joe Benish (4-5-7), Dorothy Sanetrik (2-7) & amp; Irene Kady (5-6) in Monday Senior Mixed; Rhonda Frantz (5-10) & amp; Audrey Zaksek (5-7-8) in Wednesday Nite Ladies. West Side -- Fran Cerny (3-7-10), Tracie Robison (5-6-10) & amp; Betty Conti (4-7-9) in St. Brendan Women.
SUPER SUB
A-Plus -- Betty Mirich (6-7-10) in Lucky Strike.