MAHONING COUNTY
MAHONING COUNTY
Marriage licenses
Robert M. Clark, 43, of 2502 Walden Court, Youngstown, and Christie L. Gillern, 54, of 163 Ridgewood Drive, Boardman.
John J. Costantino Jr., 33, of 66 Creed St., Campbell, and Heather L. Kessler, 29, of same.
Richard W. Neely, 36, of 361 Kendall Ave. No. 6, Campbell, and Kerry A. Harvischak, 34, of same.
David J. Feliciano, 32, of 17679 Lakewood Ave., Lake Milton, and Tammy S. Ewing, 28, of same.
Anthony J. Boerio, 39, of 3136 Dobbins Road, Poland, and Jodie A. Vukovich, 38, of same.
Divorces asked
Richard E. Craig Jr., 418 10th St., Struthers, vs. Tracey M. Craig, 476 Brandon Ave., Struthers.
Shuzhen Zheng, 6031 Applecrest Court No. 18, Boardman, vs. James V. Paolucci, 1202 Oakland Ave., Akron.
Paula Mullins, 34 Woodview Ave., Boardman, vs. Michael Mullins, 2654 Cooper St., Youngstown.
Tammie M. Fall, 121 LaBelle Ave., Youngstown, vs. Tonylee Fall, 122 Chestnut St., Leetonia.
Barbara A. Miller, 534 Francisca Ave., Youngstown, vs. Bobby E. Miller Sr., 534 Francisca Ave.
Dissolutions asked
Scott Entzi, 5652 Tulane Ave., Austintown, and Nichelle M. Entzi, 101 Lemans Drive No. 6, Boardman.
Colleen Weaver, 5555 S. Turner Road, Canfield, and David L. Weaver, 1212 Caldwell Road, Bradner, Ohio.
Robin M. Guzzo, 3947 Lake Road, Youngstown, and Michael F. Guzzo Jr., 4505 N. Warwick, Canfield.
New complaints
Josh Allegreto et al vs. USA Spring Break, money.
Royal Indemnity Company et al vs. Tiffany Patterson, money.
Mortgage Electronic Registration Systems Inc. et al vs. Luis Mateo III et al, money, foreclosure and relief.
National City Bank vs. Sam L. Miller et al, foreclosure.
Mahoning County Treasurer vs. Saada Simon et al, taxes, assessments, penalties and interest, foreclosure and relief.
Mahoning County Treasurer vs. Jennie W. Lott et al, taxes, assessments, penalties and interest, foreclosure and relief.
Mahoning County Treasurer vs. Clarence P. Muldrow et al, taxes, assessments, penalties and interest, foreclosure and relief.
Nicki Jo Ridge vs. Charles L. DeMario, M.D. et al, money.
Margaret Pannell vs. Anthony Hall et al, money.
MM Acceptance Corp. et al vs. Jean A. Winn, money.
MM Acceptance Corp. et al vs. David D. Lantz Jr. et al, money.
Betsy Wilds et al vs. S. Chakri Yarlagadda, M.D. et al, money.
Atlantic Mortgage and Investment Corp. et al vs. Charles A. Williams et al, money, foreclosure and relief.
Robert Maney vs. Alison E. Ritchie et al, money.
Thomas Samarco et al vs. Jim Rich Realty Inc. et al, money.
Wells Fargo Bank Minnesota NA vs. Michael Harahuc et al, money, foreclosure and relief.
U.S. Bank NA vs. Timothy R. Handwork et al, foreclosure.
Chase Manhattan Bank et al vs. Alfred M. Rotunno et al, foreclosure.
DaimlerChrysler Services North American et al vs. Patricia A. Macejko et al, possession of personal property.
Probate court
Will of John M. Kubinski: estate to stepdaughter, Joann Riebe, with specific bequests.
Will of Paul Senich: estate to wife, Ida M.
Will of William F. Santry: estate to wife, Margaret M.
Will of John A. Daubenspeck: estate to wife, Patricia.
Will of Robert T. Schrum: estate to wife, Emily L.
Will of Francisco Diaz Sr.: estate to wife, Carmen I. Garcia Diaz.
Will of Michael S. Krupa: estate to wife, Mary Horvat Krupa.
Will of Robert L. Teague: estate to trustee of the Robert L. Teague and Lillie P. Teague Revocable Living Trust, with specific bequests.
Will of Calvin Cartier: estate to wife, Elaine L.
Will of Frank J. Borsh: estate to wife, Alice J.
Will of Judith A. McDonagh: estate to children, Michael J. and Christopher C. McDonagh, with specific bequests.
Will of Isabel C. Morrow: estate to Bank One Trust Company NA, as trustee, with specific bequests.
Real estate transfers
Mary Inglado to Russell L. Pittman et al, Sebring, $23,000.
Eunice Pitts to Mary A. Hawkins, Boardman Twp., $112,500.
Gary M. Crim Inc. to Ernest W. Smith et al, Lowellville, $19,000.
Chad C. Helmick to Thomas A. Zimmerman et al, Canfield, $97,000.
Robert R. Haddle et al to Richard C. Wylie et al, Youngstown, $68,000.
Robert J. Carr to Joyce L. Pratt, Campbell, $29,000.
Steven D. Schoenfield et al to Ray Smith, Canfield, $60,500.
Mary Boyle to Gretchen L. Griffin, Boardman Twp., $114,900.
Ardent Service Corp. to Crim Real Estate Investment Co., Youngstown, $500,000.
Kendall Investments Inc. to Barbara Vukich, Youngstown, $40,000.
Kendall Investments Inc. to Barbara L. Vukich, Youngstown, $42,000.
Harriet J. Walker to James Marco, Boardman Twp., $132,000.
David A. Bennett et al to Emanuel Williams et al, Boardman Twp., $112,000.
Patricia K. Gaudiose to Audrey J Deichert, Poland Twp., $107,000.
Richard Donadee et al to Kathleen M. Orto, Austintown Twp., $63,000.
Castle Properties to Gators Ckin Care LLC, Boardman Twp., $540,000.
Audrey J. Deichert to James Vaughn et al, Boardman Twp.,$135,000.
Coleman Brothers Construction to DJ Builders Inc., Boardman Twp., $10,000.
DJ Builders Inc. to Carl P. Furano et al, Boardman Twp., $162,000.