SCHEDULE
SCHEDULE
TODAY
BASEBALL
Wilson vs. Youngstown Christian, Pemberton/Donnell Park, 4:30 p.m.
Fitch at Chaney, 4:30 p.m.
Warren Harding at Boardman, 4:15 p.m.
Mooney vs. Ursuline, Cene Park, 4:30 p.m.
Canfield at Walsh Jesuit, 4:45 p.m.
Lakeview at Howland, 4:15 p.m.
Jackson-Milton at Mathews, 4:30 p.m.
Lowellville at Mineral Ridge, 4:30 p.m.
Springfield at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.
Western Reserve at South Range, 4:30 p.m.
Brookfield at Champion, 4:30 p.m.
LaBrae at Liberty, 4:30 p.m.
Hubbard at Newton Falls, 4:30 p.m.
Badger at Girard, 4:30 p.m.
Warren JFK at Campbell, Roosevelt Park, 4:30 p.m.
Crestview at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
Sebring at United, 4:30 p.m.
Leetonia at Lisbon, 4:30 p.m.
Southern at Columbiana, 4:30 p.m.
Beaver Local at Toronto, 5 p.m.
Southeast at Streetsboro, 4:15 p.m.
Southington at Ashtabula Sts. John & amp; Paul, 4:30 p.m.
Maplewood at Lordstown, 4:30 p.m.
Geneva at Pymatuning Valley, 4:30 p.m.
West Middlesex at Kennedy Catholic, 4 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Chaney at Fitch, 4:30 p.m.
Wilson vs. Rayen at Buckeye, 4:30 p.m.
Boardman vs. Warren Harding at Packard Park, 4:30 p.m.
Ursuline vs. Mooney at Volney Rogers, 4:30 p.m.
Struthers at West Branch, 4:30 p.m.
Lakeview at Niles, Waddell Park, 4:15 p.m.
Jackson-Milton at Mathews, 4:30 p.m.
Lowellville at Mineral Ridge, 4:30 p.m.
Springfield at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.
Western Reserve vs. South Range at Green Beaver, 4:30 p.m.
Girard at Badger, 4:30 p.m.
Champion at Brookfield, 4:30 p.m.
Liberty at LaBrae, 4:30 p.m.
Newton Falls at Hubbard, 4:30 p.m.
Crestview at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
Sebring at United, 4:30 p.m.
Southern at Columbiana, 4:30 p.m.
Leetonia at Lisbon, 4:30 p.m.
Southington at Ashtabula Sts. John & amp; Paul, 4:30 p.m.
Maplewood at Lordstown, 4:30 p.m.
Beaver Local at Oak Glen, 4:30 p.m.
Southeast at Streetsboro, 4:15 p.m.
Geneva at Pymatuning Valley, 4:30 p.m.
TENNIS
Fitch at Howland, 4 p.m.
Dover at Boardman, 4 p.m.
Mooney at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
Ursuline at Canfield, 4 p.m.
Niles at Poland, 4:30 p.m.
West Branch at Salem, 4:30 p.m.
Liberty at Struthers, 4 p.m.
Kennedy Catholic at Franklin, 3:30 p.m.
TUESDAY
BASEBALL
Wilson vs. Leetonia, Salem Centenial Park, 4:45 p.m.
Rayen at Brookfield, 4:30 p.m.
Mooney vs. Chaney, Cene Park, 4:30 p.m.
East Liverpool at Fitch, 4:30 p.m.
Boardman at Springfield, 4:15 p.m.
Mineral Ridge at Warren Harding, 4:30 p.m.
Howland at Canfield, 4:30 p.m.
Poland at Niles, 4:30 p.m.
Struthers at Salem, 4:30 p.m.
Jackson-Milton at Southington, 4:30 p.m.
South Range at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
Lordstown at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.
Girard at Campbell, Roosevelt Park, 4:30 p.m.
Liberty at Mathews, 4:30 p.m.
Lowellville at Crestview, 4:30 p.m.
Canton Heritage at Sebring, 4:30 p.m.
Southern at Wellsville, 4:30 p.m.
Beaver Local at Indian Creek, 4:30 p.m.
Minerva at West Branch, 4:30 p.m.
SOFTBALL
Mooney vs. Chaney at Kramer, 4:30 p.m.
Ursuline at Hubbard, 4:30 p.m.
Canfield at Howland, 4:30 p.m.
Niles at Poland, 4:30 p.m.
Salem at Struthers, 4:15 p.m.
Lowellville vs. Campbell at Roosevelt Park, 4:30 p.m.
Lordstown at McDonald, 4:30 p.m.
Brookfield at Mineral Ridge, 4:30 p.m.
South Range at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
Liberty at Springfield, 4:30 p.m.
Wellsville at Southern, 4:30 p.m.
Weir at Beaver Local, 4:30 p.m.
Minerva at West Branch, 4:30 p.m.
Warren JFK at Maplewood, 4:30 p.m.
Pymatuning Valley at Southington, 4:30 p.m.
Slippery Rock at Kennedy Catholic, 4 p.m.
West Middlesex at Hickory, 4 p.m.
TENNIS
Boardman at Canfield, 4 p.m.
Ursuline at Warren JFK, 4:30 p.m.
Salem at East Liverpool, 4:30 p.m.
Liberty at Niles, 4 p.m.
United at East Palestine, 4:30 p.m.
West Branch at Canton South, 4:30 p.m.
TRACK AND FIELD
Campbell, Wilson at Chaney, 4 p.m.
Fitch, Rayen at Warren Harding, 4 p.m.
Ursuline at Boardman, 4 p.m.
Warren JFK, Mooney at Howland, 4:15 p.m.
Poland at Canfield, 4:30 p.m.
Niles at Struthers, 4 p.m.
Mathews at South Range (girls), 4:30 p.m.
Jackson-Milton, Champion, Mathews, Western Reserve, Newton Falls, West Branch at Girard, 4:30 p.m.
McDonald, Heritage Christian, Lowellville, Springfield at Mineral Ridge, 4 p.m.
Badger, Brookfield at Liberty, 4:30 p.m.
Lakeview, LaBrae at Hubbard, 4:30 p.m.
Crestview, Leetonia at East Palestine League, 4:30 p.m.
Southern at Lisbon, 4:30 p.m.
Beaver Local at Columbiana, 4:30 p.m.
Bloomfield, Fairport at Lordstown, 4:30 p.m.
Maplewood at Ledgemont, 4 p.m.
Carrollton at West Branch, 4:30 p.m.
Streetsboro, Woodridge at Southeast, 4 p.m.
Kennedy Catholic at West Middlesex, 4 p.m.