mahoning county
mahoning county
Shale Sheet Leases in Mahoning County from 08/01/2012 to 08/31/2012
Hilcorp Energy I LP
Coitsville, Karen A. Wensel, Tim A. Wensel
Coitsville, Karen A. Wensel, Tim A. Wensel
Springfield, Jeffrey Noble
Springfield, Carrie A. Swansiger, David A. Swansiger
Poland, Dorothy L. Stacy, Dorothy L. Stacy Revocable Trust
Springfield, Dorothy L. Stacy, Dorothy L. Stacy Revocable Trust
Green, Robert M. Davison IV
Coitsville, Lisa M. Demain, Robert A. Demain
Springfield, Joyce A. Moorhead, Joyce A. Ott, William J. Ott
Springfield, Kay A. Balluck, Stephen J. Balluck
Coitsville, Darlene M. Bosela
Springfield, Joseph W. Kubina
Springfield, Shirley A. Richardson
Springfield, Laura L. Nash
Springfield, Mary Lisovitch, Mark E. Lisovitch
Poland, Santuccio RIcciardi, Lynda M. Ricciardi
Poland, Diane M. Russell, Theodore C. Russell II
Springfield, Joann C. Riel, James R. Riel
Boardman, Elsa V. Pareseghian
Milton, Elsa V. Pareseghian
Youngstown, Elsa V. Pareseghian
Milton, Sharon Vaughn, Gerald Vaughn
Poland, Rebecca A. Mottram, Daniel R. Mottram
Poland, Audra K. Bush, Zel Bush
Poland, Greenstar Pittsburgh LLC
Youngstown, Firepearl Group Real Estate Investments, Ronald Eiselstein
Poland, Caliope Makris
Poland, Robert A. Minniti Jr.
Poland, Heleena P. Huncik, James A. Huncik
Poland, Kimberly S. Windsor, Donald C. Windsor
Youngstown, D&M Realty Co.
Poland, Ladonna Gbur, Paul Gbur
Boardman, Stephanie M. Groves, Joshua W. Groves
Boardman, Stephanie M. Groves, Joshua W. Groves
Springfield, Becky L. Keck, Bruce A. Keck
Poland, Megan M. Ciccone, Donald L. Ciccone
Lowellville, Elizabeth A. Ciarniello, Ernest J. Ciarniello
Springfield, Ramona M. Willoughby, Charles W. Willoughby
Boardman, Three Generations Partnership, Three Generations LLC
Struthers, Julie M. Vince, Ronald P. Vince
Struthers, Murral Inc.
Youngstown, Murral Inc.
Boardman, Murral Inc.
Springfield, Beverly A. Goings, Philip A. Goings
Springfield, Carol J. Fagnano, Leonard W. Fagnano
Youngstown, Natasha Floyd, Kyrene Gardner, Derek A. Rinard
Springfield, Denise M. Gentile, Patrick M. Gentile Jr.
Poland, Timothy T. Thake
Poland, James P. Landgraff
Coitsville, Rita Eckman, Dale Eckman
Poland, Mary E. Metzka, Theodore R. Metzka Sr.
Poland, Dangie Lane Enterprises Inc.
Springfield, Grace Berry, Byrl Berry
Beaver, Frank M. Rinko Jr.
Poland, Maria Spencer, Michael Spencer
Youngstown, GTBL Development Corp.
Poland, Mary K. Bilkie, Randy N. Bilkie
Springfield, Carol Landis, George Landis
Poland, Kathleen Marucci, Scott T. Marucci
Poland, Stephanie M. Yon, Corey S. Yon
Struthers, Judith R. Marino, Anthony Marino
Poland, Lillian Navarra, Ronald J. Navarra
Struthers, Colleen Ruozzo
Boardman, Rosemary Colaizzi, Amico Colaizzi
Springfield, Eleanor M. Sipe, Lawrence B. Sipe Jr.
Poland, Rebecca L. Baird, William Baird
Poland, Linda Sanchez-Parodi, Milton Sanchez-Parodi
Poland, Jill A. Erdel, James E. Erdel
Springfield, Melissa Sferra, Frank Sferra
Poland, Lino G. Battaglini, Diane M. Battaglini
Boardman, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.
Campbell, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.
Youngstown, Premier Real Estate Management Ltd.
Campbell, Marcilene C. Koval
Poland, Pamela k. Huffman, David N. Huffman
Springfield, Theresa A. D’Angelo, WIlliam J. D’Angelo
Poland, Colleen S. Barone, Joseph P. Barone
Springfield, Jerome M. Seman
Poland, William P. Delullo, Nina Delullo
Youngstown, Dorothy J. Williams
Springfield, Kathy J. Worsencroft
Poland, Gloria J. Rendt
Springfield, RW Holley and Partners Ltd.
Springfield, Alfreda J. Kaiser
Springfield, Ronald C. Snyder, Amron Holding LLC
Youngstown, Jennifer L. Nicholson, Michael L. Nicholson Jr., Melissa N. Brock, Brian S. Brock
Youngstown, Charles L. Tarantino
Youngstown, Mary Scott, Richard L. Scott
Poland, Carol J. Landgraff, James P. Landgraff
Poland, Linda Wisler, Harry E. Wisler Jr.
Youngstown, Wanda R. Clark, Jeffrey H. Clark
Springfield, Sarah K. Carson
Poland, Minerva Lightner, William Lightner
Springfield, Lori A. Marinelli, Vincent J. Marinelli
Springfield, Carol J. Beard, John B. Beard
Coitsville, Shirley A. Commisso
Poland, Victoria L. Chalfant
Austintown, Caraga Ltd.
Struthers, Mildred F. Slattery
Springfield, Renee M. Rice
Springfield, Kathleen L. Horvath, John E. Horvath
Springfield, Irene H. Yoho, Donald L. Yoho
Springfield, Christine A. Wiery, Joshua R. Wiery
Canfield, Mackenzie R. Prus, Kevin W. Prus Jr.
Boardman, Diana L. Thompson, Alfred F. Thompson Jr.
Coitsville, Donna J. Depersico-Detec, Leonard R. Detec
Youngstown, PTR Windsor Co.
Poland, Ronald J. Naples
Struthers, Jennifer L. Gizzi, Dominic J. Gizzi
Coitsville, Lina Romeo, Dominic Romeo
Poland, Amanda R. Bedenik, Mark J. Bedenik
Poland, Christine S. Schialdone, John A. Schialdone
Lowellville, Christine S. Schialdone, John A. Schialdone
Poland, Angelia Kerr, Paul J. Kerr
Youngstown, Margot F. Davidson, William E. Davidson
Springfield, Joseph J. Uscianowski
Poland, Peggy A. Meadors, Charles Meadors
Struthers, Peggy A. Meadors, Charles Meadors
Campbell, Caliope Capuzello, George F. Capuzello, Anthony S. Tsikouris
Poland, Beverly F. Yurcisin, Edward G. Yurcisin
Youngstown, Melissa N. Brock, Brian S. Brock
Springfield, Nancy J. Kennedy, John A. Kennedy
Springfield, Connie L. Griifith, Ronald K. Griffith
Springfield, Charles F. Meadors
Poland, Edsel F. Simon
Struthers, Edsel F. Simon
Poland, Joyce Caleris, Eugene T. Caleris
Struthers, Anthony J. Ruozzo
Poland, James D. Fisher Revocable Trust, James D. Fisher
Springfield, Jacquelyn F. Brown, Curtis A. Brown
Youngstown, Gladys A. Barone, Ralph D. Barone
Springfield, Rachael L. Klim, William T. Klim Jr.
Poland, Rachael L. Klim, William T. Klim Jr.
Coitsville, Sonja L. Gilliam, Jeffrey F. Gilliam
Youngstown, Sandra L. Lightner, Albert S. Lightner
Springfield, Caroline M. Carson
Coitsville, Brian K. Eckman
Springfield, Jane E. Scott, Thomas G. Scott Jr.
Poland, Marsha J. Walkama, James E. Walkama
Struthers, Marsha J. Walkama, James E. Walkama
Coitsville, Kathleen A. Perrotta, Frank T. Perrotta
Boardman, Karen A. Robinson, Michael A. Robinson
Struthers, Doris J. Holby
Boardman, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood
Struthers, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood
Coitsville, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood
Campbell, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood
Youngstown, Jody L. Hood, Joseph K. Hood
Springfield, Nancy L. Ortenzio, Joseph A. Ortenzio Jr.
Struthers, Tammy L. Haas, Michael J. Sullivan
Struthers, Kathleen A. Perrotta, Frank T. Perrotta
Poland, Louise M. Maro, John J. Maro
Boardman, Karen A. Corvino-Ciarniello, Jeffrey D. Ciarniello
Poland, Linda M. Tufaro
Springfield, Jami R. Byler, Nathan D. Byler
Boardman, Angela L. Pastello, Michael Pastello
Springfield, James W. Shoemaker
Coitsville, Heidi A. Dunlap, Richard T. Dunlap
Poland, Cynthia G. Smith, Thomas A. Smith
Boardman, Trinity Fellowship Inc.
Campbell, Eastern Investment Co.
Youngstown, Eastern Investment Co.
Milton, Eastern Investment Co.
Springfield, Pamela L. Burgess, Raymond R. Burgess
Springfield, James S. Kallas, James S. Kallas Revocable Living Trust
Youngstown, Deej Properties LLC
Springfield, Harry V. Griffith
Springfield, Holly L. Swartz Revocable Living Trust, Jeffrey M. Swartz, Holly L. Swartz
Struthers, Christopher J. Ruozzo
Youngstown, Patsy G. Cotton
Youngstown, Shirley M. Lowe-Kountz
Poland, Amy L. Struble
Springfield, Karen J. Berry, Donald E. Berry
Poland, Tamara L. Sabrin, Jeffrey S. Sabrin
Struthers, Susan J. Ridge-Livesay, David L. Livesay.
Poland, William P. Booth and Melissa A. Booth LLC
Springfield, Jeffrey M. Swartz Revocable Living Trust, Holly L Swartz, Jeffrey M. Swartz
Austintown, John M. Howley
Youngstown, Elsa V. Parsegian
Poland, Mary C. Naples, Sandy P. Naples
Campbell, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2
Austintown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2
Youngstown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 2
Poland, Michael J. Hedrich, Tracy A. Hedrick
Poland, Next Generation Properties LLC
Campbell, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 1
Youngstown, Crim Real Estate Investment Co. Ltd. No. 1
Coitsville, Thomas Chrapcynski
Poland, Louis J. Todora
Poland, Debra L. Dougherty, Diane L. Martino
Springfield, Janice M. Thomas-Mohney
Coitsville, Coitsville Presbyterian Church
Struthers, Steven D. Eggleston
Poland, Patricia E. DePinto, Nick A. DePinto
Springfield, Cheryl L. Watson
Poland, SME Limestone Co.
Springfield, Timothy C. Dwyer Revocable Grantor Trust, Helene C. Dwyer, Timothy C. Dwyer
Struthers, Mary J. Weaver
Coitsville, Jean E. Detec, Richard J. Detec
Poland, Karri L. Tufaro, Samuel V. Tufaro
Coitsville, Randall L. Lattimer
Poland, Randall L. Lattimer
Struthers, Eunice M. Brown-Curtis, Daniel L. Curtis
Boardman, Ana M. Sams, Gary M. Sams
Poland, Thomas P. Yanko
Youngstown, Sandra M. Burnette
Springfield, James P. Henshaw
Youngstown, Marianne l. Cadman, Tod A. Cadman
Smith, Edwin A. Stevens
Springfield, Tina M. Belfast, Anthony L. Belfast
Struthers, Robert J. Eggleston
Poland, John S. Premec
Poland, Gayle L. Blangero, Thomas L. Blangero
Poland, Anthony T. Traficanti
Poland, Deborah D. Bolton, Stephen T. Bolton
Poland, Beth A. Macabobby, Edward A. Macabobby Jr.
Poland, Rebecca S. Frangopoulos, Michael A. Frangopoulos
Poland, Lori A. Duran, Arthur W. Duran
Poland, Susan E. McCree, Marcel J. McCree
Berlin, Patricia A. Flower, Wickham F. Flower III
Poland, Ruth J. Wagmiller
Youngstown, Margaret A. Roth
Poland, Jeanette L. Rotz, Carig A. Rotz Sr.
Springfield, Tedmund R. Mason
Canfield, Michael L. Herrmann
Poland, Logangate Homes, RCLGH Inc.
Springfield, Mary E. Schaade, James W. Schaade
Springfield, Janet S. Shoemaker, William J. Shoemaker
Springfield, Teresa E. Aquisto, John J. Aquisto
Springfield, Mace Farms LLC
Beaver, Sandbetwnurtoes LLC
Coitsville, Patricia A. Ellerbe, Ronald W. Ellerbe
Beaver, Gayle A. Shook-Bowen, Randall L. Bowen
Springfield, Gertrude A. Vinkler, James J. Vinkler
Springfield, Chester B. Mace
Springfield, Raymond L. Taylor
Springfield, Bethany L. Mutchler, Matthew L. Mutchler
Poland, Patricia E. Johnson, George F. Johnson
Springfield, Marjorie A. McGarry
Coitsville, Christeen Partika, Randall Partika
Poland, Vicky S. Palumbo, Louis E. Palumbo Jr.
Struthers, Michael Curtis
Coitsville, Michael Curtis
Poland, Shirley A. Burgham, James D. Burgham
Poland, Charlotte M. Higgins, Stephen J. Higgins
Poland, Nancy L. Lloyd, Duane W. Lloyd
Poland, Billie J. Johnson, Daniel P. Johnson
Coitsville, Eileen Pope, Nicholas E. Pope Jr., Jeanette J. Pope
Springfield, Kristen D. Powers
Poland, Teresa A. Schuler
Springfield, Janice M. Maldonado, David J. Maldonado
Coitsville, Eileen Pope, Nicholas E. Pope Jr.
Springfield, Douglas R. Taylor
Coitsville, Andrea Koval, Kevin Koval
Youngstown, Gander Properties Ltd.
Springfield, Donna J. Sarich, Clifford J. Sarich
Springfield, Karen A. Ciarniello, Jeffrey D. Ciarniello
Poland, Amy M. Burnett, Sandra M. Burnett
Youngstown, Derek A. Rinard
Coitsville, Robert J. Buydos
Springfield, Donna J. Searfoss, Jerry D. Searfoss
Springfield, Elizabeth A. Ciarniello, Ernest J. Ciarniello
Poland, Bernice J. Kepp
Lowellville, Bernice J. Kepp
Poland, John M. Luklan
Beaver, Maureen A. Sweeney-Yanko, Thomas P. Yanko
Poland, Maureen A. Sweeney-Yanko, Thomas P. Yanko
Coitsville, Marylyn Grow, Raymond J. Grow
Struthers, Dawn M. Walsh, John R. Walsh
Struthers, EJC Holdings LLC
Poland, Debra S. Cunahan
Springfield, Sue E. Thomas, David Thomas
Coitsville, Wesley L. Jones, Mona E. Jones
Poland, Jacqueline Heidel, Harold D. Heidel
Springfield, Hope R. Golubich, Joseph T. Golubich
Poland, Marianne L. Cadman, Tod A. Cadman
Struthers, Mary B. Bundy
Poland, Lorecia Payne, John R. Payne
Poland, Karen D. Lodge, Thomas J. Lodge
Springfield, Audrey C. Stokes, Wilbur Stokes
Poland, George R. Urichich
Springfield, Vicki L. Kephart, John E. Kephart
Canfield, Toni R. Zimmerman
Poland, Howard T. Moore, Howard W. Moore, Rosalie T. Moore
Springfield, Kimberly E. Cavanaugh, Edsel F. Simon
Poland, Kimberly E. Cavanaugh, Edsel F. Simon
Austintown, Elizabeth H. Farbman
Youngstown, Tricia L. Floyd
Boardman, Susan M. Harwell, Larry Harwell
Springfield, Nancy A. Climo, Frank J. Climo
Coitsville, Michele Habuda, James D. Habuda
Poland, John R. Hudak
Springfield, Lori B. Pokol
Poland, Joann L. Avery
Youngstown, Youngstown Area Jewish Federation Inc.
Poland, Bonnie L. Grope, Ronald G. Grope
Chesapeake Exploration LLC
(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)
Goshen, Denise A. Biery, Charles R. Biery, Kevin J. Hoopes, Michele L. Hoopes
Goshen, Helen F. Simons, John P. Simons, Jo A. Dimko, Stephen R. Dimko
Goshen, Florence I. Griffiths, William E. Griffiths, David G. Metcalf
Canfield, Mary Fidram, Julius Fidram
Beaver, Karen L. Falb, Eldon R. Falb
Springfield, Karen Chichone, Paul F. Chichone
Smith, Tru Cut Die Corp.
Beaver, South Range Properties Inc.
Beaver, South Range Properties Inc.
Beaver, Sandra K. Basinger, J. Paul Basinger
Springfield, Sarah K. Blower, Brett A. Blower
Beaver, Gary C. Staffeld, Susanna Staffeld Family Trust, Gary Staffeld, Susanna Staffeld
Green, Tracey Byler, Eugene E. Byler
Berlin, Celeste Mistovich, Stephen Mistovich
Green, Ruth C. Molvin, Louis P. Molvin
Beaver, Debra Francis, Charles Francis
Green, Kendra Lewis, Thomas D. Lewis
Poland, Kendra Lewis, Thomas D. Lewis
Springfield, Robert P. Smith
Springfield, Brenda Singo, Robert P. Singo Jr.
Ellsworth, Mildred M. Demes, Robert W. Demes, Demes Family Trust
Beaver, Katrina C. Whistler
Beaver, Patricia A. Graham, Richard K. Graham Sr.
Goshen, Chana D. Cronin
Green, Pamela J. Tracy, Jonathan M. Tracy
Berlin, Denise Serensky, Joseph Serensky
Smith, Judith A. Simpson-Garvin
Green, Sally A. Hobbs, Richard P. Hobbs
Smith, Ohio Valley Car Wash LLC
Smith, Ruth Carmichael, Carl B. Carmichael
Smith, Sherry L. Bendetta, John C. Bendetta
Canfield, Ruth J. McKenzie, Roland L. McKenzie
Boardman, George John, Audrey H. John, Douglas L. Bieber Family Trust, Mary A. Bieber, Douglas L. Bieber, Orville C. Bieber Revocable Living Trust, Orville C. Bieber Jr.
Poland, Marian Larosa, Paul Larosa
Beaver, Calvary Church of the Evang Un Breth Ch Inc
Milton, Mark Turner
Green, Ronald F. Olenik
Goshen, Neva Greenamyer, Roger J. Greenamyer, Rita M. Jarvis, Robert J. Jarvis
Smith, Ruth A. Myers, David Myers, Lois C. Myers, Richard F. Myers, David Myers LLC
Smith, Joyce A. Winter, Eugene E. Winters
Goshen, Ann Yahn, Ralph Yahn, Faye Vernon
Green, Neva K. Greenamyer
Goshen, Florence I. Griffiths, William E. Griffiths, Sherri B. Stauffer, Charles C. Stauffer
Smith, Fredda Stanley, Laverne J. Stanley, Wendy E. Spencer, Gregory L. Spencer
Berlin, Victoria L. Herold, Vicki L. Herold, James C. Herold
Goshen, Lee A. Greenamyer, Leona F. Greenamyer, Rita Jarvis, Robert Jarvis
Goshen, Catherine W. Weik, Richard D. Weik, Ted A. Biery
Beaver, Inglis Trust, Ingco LLC
Canfield, Juanita A. Sherba Trust, Juanita A. Sherba, Paul E. Sherba
Canfield, PJ Properties LLC
Beaver, Nancy Hageman, Dennis Hageman, Martha Reddinger, Gregory May, Marilyn J. May
Smith, Chad D. Domer
Jackson, Nancy L. Nell, Robert T. Nell
Beaver, Amanda R. Frost, Roger D. Gaskins
Green, Haus Cider Mill LLC
Beaver, Sharlaine H. Weir, Robert W. Weir Jr.
Green, Cheryl A. Haus, Matthias E. Haus
Springfield, New Middletown Free Methodist Church
Green, Dorothy L. Reynolds, Norman R. Reynolds
Beaver, Timothy J. Owen
Reserve Energy Exploration Co.
Smith, Paul Freer, Gerry Ritchie, David J. Mannion
Smith, Tyler Bickle, Lindsey Bickle
Smith, Debra L. Bryant, Ronald D. Bryant
BP America Production Co.
Berlin, Bradford L. Myers
Ellsworth, Amy S. Bresnahan-Fitch, Kenneth J. Fitch
Beaver, Kelly A. Mohney, Keith L Mohney
Green, Janet C. Sabanick, Stephen E. Sabanick
Smith, Donald C. Bayless
Smith, Albert J. Bayless
Berlin, David Myers LLC
Berlin, Julie A. Williams, Roland R. Williams Jr., Clara F. WIlliams, Roland R. Williams Sr.
Green, Sara W. Isgro, Eric A. Isgro
Berlin, Debra J. Shrader, Richard D. Shrader
Berlin, Grace M. Hageman, Charles Hageman
Ellsworth, Patricia M. Hughes, Charles H. Hughes
Berlin, Debra J. Shrader, Richard D. Shrader
Berlin, Edith M. Truitt Trust, Edith M. Truitt
Berlin, Edie A. Winick, Joseph M. Winick
Green, Ollie C. Agee
Ellsworth, Sandra A. Phillips
Beaver, Kristopher J. Gorgei
Beaver, Suzanne J. Elliott, Wayne R. Elliott
Berlin, Evajean R. Williams, Nelson L. Williams
Green, Ronald A. Burbick, Sandra L. Burbick
Poland, Minerals Unlimited LLC
Ellsworth, Lois Myers, Ruth A. Myers, Leonard Spencer, Violet M. Schoeni, David C. Myers
Ellsworth, Lois Myers, Ruth A. Myers, Brenda A. Mowery, David Mowery, Leonard Spencer, Violet M. Schoeni, Richard F. Myers, David C. Myers
Poland, Donald R. Inglis Family Trust, Regina A. Inglis, Donald R. Inglis
Green, Carol S. Chaffee, Ronald L. Chaffee Jr.
Ellsworth, Tracie L. Yarrison, John D. Yarrison
Green, Lana K. Weingart, David W. Weingart
Coitsville, Apryl L. Donaldson, Michael A. Parrilla
Springfield, Santa M. Odea, William B. Odea
Springfield, Elwood M. Zembower Jr.
Berlin, All Communications Service Corp.
Green, Robin E. Best-Agee
Ellsworth, Duane D. Moff, Kimberly A. Moff
Coitsville, Monica Cobbin, Derrick B. Cobbin
Springfield, Linda R. Brady, Thomas A. Brady
Smith, Karen A. Bluhm, Curtis H. Bluhm
Smith, Karl N. Bluhm, Karl M. Bluhm
Enervest Energy Institutional Fund
Beaver, George W. Leach, CGAS Properties LP
Trumbull county
Shale Sheet Leases in Trumbull County from 07/01/2012 to 07/31/2012
American Energy Inc.
Greene, James L. Johnson, Dorothy Y. Johnson
Beland Energy
Greene, Edward Ughrin
BP America
Johnston, Carol L. Anderson
Hartford, Teena Anderson
Vernon, Jordan Aulizio
Vernon, Joseph L. Bailey, Karen Bailey
Hartford, Diane L. Barber
Bazetta, Mary J. Barnovsky, Peter M. Barnovsky
Braceville, Richard D. Bee
Vernon, Regina M. Boltz, Terry M. Boltz
Fowler, Pamela A. Bowser
Vienna, Trevor J. Robison, Tia M. Robison
Gustavus, Daniel B. Perry Sr., Shelly R. Perry
Warren, Ann Odvar Testamentary Trust, Robert Odvar, Ann Odvar, deceased
Vernon, Timothy R. Lane, Karen A. Lane
Newton, Trent R. Webb, Leslie A. Webb
Bazetta, Frank A. Ferry, Beverly A. Ferry
Johnston, Kevin D. Schoepper Sr., Maureen M. Schoepper
Johnston, James P. Centea, Christine M. Centea
Vernon, Wallace J. Phillips, Barbara J. Phillips
Johnston, Cynthia M. Larch, Larry R. Larch
Liberty, Amanda K. Stewart
Johnston, Larry K. Larch, Cynthia M. Larch
Bazetta, John S. Millik, Nora A. Millik
Vernon, Howard A. Fraley
Newton, Mary A. Pliszak
Vienna, Sam A. Guarino
Vernon, David Penn Jr., Shannan Penn
Brookfield, Daniel A. Moore II
Brookfield, William H. Lordo, Annette R. Lordo
Vienna, James C. Dunbar Sr., Bonnie C. Dunbar
Brookfield, Jack D. Whitmore, Peggy C. Whitmore
Mecca, Marilyn R. Simpson, William R. Simpson II
Bazetta, Jeffrey L. Klem, Terri L. Klem
Howland, Robert T. Rawl, Karen M. Rawl
Hartford, Teena Anderson
Hartford, Ronald P. Mansour, Ellyn M. Mansour
Hartford, James A. Titus, Dianne M. Titus
Vernon, William Kotanichek
Champion, Stephen J. Millik, Faye M. Millik
Brookfield, George Palo
Johnston, Raymond A. Hudson, Deborah A. Hudson
Johnston, Robert A. Hudson Sr., Margaret J. Hudson
Kinsman, Entrustcama FBO
Bristol, Theresa Mackin, Walter E. Mackin
Johnston, Marlin R. Root, Regina A. Root
Bristol, Miles A. Kimbel Jr., Deanna L. Kimbel
Champion, Margaret A. Savor
Champion, James B. Sicuro, Mary L. Sicuro
Mecca, Kristen R. Campbell
Fowler, John E. Frechette, Mary E. Frachette
Gustavus, Frederick G. Stevens, Edna L. Stevens, deceased
Kinsman, Paul F. Csiky
Mecca, Leo J. Pierce III, Leo Pierce Family Trust
Greene, Kimberlee C. Williams, Paul D. Williams
Gustavus, Janice E. Bradford
Bristol, Michael C. Uhrain III, Roxanne L. Uhrain
Fowler, Herman L. Jackson Jr.
Johnston, Kathleen Greenwood, Terry Greenwood
Greene, Kathryn Finlaw, Susan Finlaw
Hartford, Susan Chmielewski
Greene, Nancy L. Sampson
Greene, Larry L. Fisher
Vernon, Jordan Aulizio
Braceville, Cynthia M. Sase
Braceville, Charlotte V. Lemaster
Warren, Robert Odvar
Vienna, Edward E. Halavick Sr., Margaret Halavick
Kinsman, Pamela S. McFarland
Kinsman, David G. Knowles, Shannon L. Knowles
Vernon, Linda S. Wade
Vernon, David L. Gray Jr.
Hartford, Luella H. Wilson
Mecca, John L. Brickman, Tammi Brickman
Johnston, Darlene M. Mitchell
Brookfield, James E. Hoffman III, Becky S. Hoffman
Hubbard, Barbara J. Meyers, Wayne S. Meyers Jr.
Johnston, Charles L. Clutter, Dolores M. Clutter
Brookfield, Kenneth R. Thomas, Joyce A. Thomas
Vernon, David E. Penn, Chong S. Penn
Hartford, Richard A. Nichols, Christina S. Nichols
Hubbard, Justin Quendnau
Hubbard, Roth Quednau, Jamie Quednau
Hubbard, Neil R. Clayton, Denise Clayton
Hubbard, Barbara K. Toot
Bloomfield, Richard Seminatore
Mecca, Gary Brubaker, Theresa Brubaker
Mecca, Scott C. Omerzo, Brenda L. Omerzo
Braceville, Benny N. Carr, Shirley A. Carr
Bristol, Richard D. Everson, Mary L. Everson
Johnston, Patricia A. Marchese, Peter M. Marchese
Brookfield, Ed Brown, Karie L. Brown
Hartford, Charles F. Evans, Debra A. Evans
Vernon, Joseph L. Bailey
Braceville, Mark A. Kujala Jr., Debbie A. Kujala, Rachel Kujala, Robert R. Kujala
Hartford, Michael J. O’Brien Jr., Morgan L. O’Brien
Johnston, Laura J. Stone
Hartford, Anne L. O’Brien
Hartford, Rita Oakes
Greene, Salvatore Seminatore Jr., Seminatore Family Trust
Johnston, Gilbert B. Perry
Champion, Charles R. Gearhart, M. Ann Gearhart
Bazetta, Carl A. Peterson Jr., Joann Peterson
Bazetta, Thomas W. Wood, Gayle A. Wood
Bristol, Robert W. Howard, Cynthia A. Howard
Johnston, Scott A. Gardner, Amy L. Gardner
Hartford, Arnold Talstein
Fowler, Virginia L. Carr
Mecca, William J. Vine, Doris M. Vine
Johnston, James Chapin Jr.
Mecca, William J. Vine, Doris M. Vine
Johnston, Vilhelmine E. Hickman
Greene, Gregory A. Omerzo, Tracy L. Omerzo
Hartford, Kenneth Lloyd Jr., Janet M. Lloyd
Bazetta, Peter M. Barnovsky
Johnston, Brent A. Hartman, Tara L. Hartman
Mecca, Barbara M. Vine
Mecca, Susan Rockwood
Hartford, Jerry R. Vasey, Maria F. Vasey
Liberty, Jeffrey Heslop, Tammy Heslop
Brookfield, Thomas N. Townsend, Tamie M. Townsend
Hartford, Harold R. Johnson, Deborah J. Johnson
Bloomfield, Karie L. Cahlik, Gregory A. Cahlik
Greene, Leonard J. Emch
Fowler, Pamela A. Bowser
Gustavus, Amy S. Timko, Nicholas Timko
Mecca, Keith D. Sweitzer
Johnston, Nathan H. Graham
Vienna, H&B Land Management
Mecca, Tony F. Walker, Kim K. Walker
Hartford, Jon M. Gerdy, Laurie J. Gerdy
Hartford, Carol Martof
Hartford, Georgeanna Deiwert
Brookfield, David J. DiTosti, Kimberly A. Ditosti
Hartford, Stephen Dzurinda, Diane Dzurinda
Greene, Leonard J. Emch
Johnston, Richard Hassler, Gail Hassler
Fowler, Douglas E. King, Marjorie A. King
Braceville, Greg D. Rowan, Debra J. Rowan
Kinsman, Robert A. Shrock, Ada M. Shrock
Brookfield, Marc D. Pappada, Stephanie A. Pappada
Bazetta, Robert R. Lewis, Jane Lewis, Gladys J. Lewis
Johnston, Dallas Click, Click Family Trust
Braceville, Mary A. Wojnarski
Braceville, Raymond Molden
Johnston, Charles E. List Jr.
Johnston, Charles E. List Sr.
Farmington, Thaddeus W. Kraus
Hartford, Nancy J. Bryner
Southington, Robin Derue, Neil J. Derue
Farmington, Chester L. Byler, Verna L. Byler
Brookfield, Robert P. Kozarich II
Hartford, Barbara J. Teffner
Liberty, David A. Cretella, Devon V. Cretella
Hartford, Patricia Prezioso
Johnston, William O. Spitler Jr., Christine A. Spitler
Johnston, Hayden E. Starcher, Kimberly A. Starcher
Hartford, Lee E. Nickells Jr., Regina M. Nickells
Kinsman, Ronald Seaman, Donna L. Seaman
Johnston, Mark T. Danko , Barbara D. Danko
Hartford, Melissa Neill-Niessner, David L. Niessner
Howland, Marwan R. Rouweyha, Hoda T. Rouweyha
Johnston, Robert P. Miller
Mecca, Vicki L. Miller
Mecca, Charles Matheson, Patricia A. Matheson, Matheson Living Trust
Hubbard, Michael P. Bresnahan
Fowler, Karen D. Thellman
Bazetta, James F. Guzan, Carol J. Guzan
Johnston, Louis G. Toti Jr.
Vernon, Regina M. Boltz
Vernon, Andrea L. Scibana, Robert J. Scibana
Hartford, Ronald E. Pettitt
Hartford, Dale A. Fuller
Mecca, Margaret M. Roscoe
Johnston, Patrick Sutliff
Hartford, Mary F. Sohayda, David G. Sohayda
Bazetta, William J. Gardner, Shirley D. Gardner
Howland, Edward J. Kassay, Carol M Kassay
Hartford, Michael J. O’Brien, Anna M. O’Brien
Bazetta, Robert L. Robinson, Valerie K. Robinson
Johnston, Thomas J. Garlock, Darla K. Garlock
Gustavus, Shirley J. Riggs
Liberty, Michael D. Jones
Johnston, Carl W. Snow, Judith A. Snow
Johnston, Gary E. Fogle, Tina R. Fogle
Hartford, Paul G. Rees, Lori A. Rees
Johnston, Harry R. Wolfe, Marilyn Wolfe
Johnston, Robert T. Porter, Charlene L. Porter
Mecca, Laura A. Hauzer
Mecca, Cindy L. Sampson,
Mecca, Sandra L. Miller
Bazetta, John B. Knepp, Sandi A. Knepp
Champion, Jeffrey A. Deehr, Tamra L. Deehr
Mecca, Denise M. Kufchak
Mecca, Mark A. McCloskey, Renee C. McCloskey
Brookfield, Robert Heater, Linda D. Heater
Gustavus, Janice E. Bradford
Hartford, Patricia F. Brownlee
Hartford, Laurie J. Daffron
Greene, Donna Evans, Edward M. Evans Jr.
Braceville, Mary A. Evans
Mecca, Traci L. Feland
Brookfield, Ashlee R. Gassner
Hartford, Mary F. Kesic
Fowler, Mary Kropinak
Johnston, Tricia A. Mackey
Hartford, Carole Marsh
Fowler, Karen D. Martin
Mecca, Charles Matheson, Cindy L. Matheson, Patricia A. Matheson
Brookfield, Penelope Parish-Brown
Johnston, Gilbert B. Parry, Sandra R. Parry
Hubbard, Jamie Quednau
Johnston, Cynthia M. Senek
Hartford, Susan F. Shaffer
Greene, Melissa Sobocinkski
Greene, Melissa Sobocinkski
Greene, Dianne Spitler, William O. Spitler
Gustavus, Amy S. Sterling
Vernon, Barbara J. Sullinger
Braxton Acquisitions
Fowler, Steven Blair
Fowler, Allan R. Bower, Amy L. Bower
Johnston, Edward R. Pykare, Mary L. Pykare
Fowler, Six Blessings LLC
Johnston, Kenneth J. Stafford, Sherri I. Stafford
Fowler, Jeffrey W. Cline, Margaret A. Cline
Fowler, William C. Summers, Cynthia Y. Summers
Johnston, Donald L. Brobst, Melinda K. Brobst
Fowler, Joseph M. Senk, Marion J. Senk, Debra L. Senk, Shelia R. Senk
Carrizo (Utica) LLC
Howland, A I R Management Group
Howland, Cathy A. Abruzzo
Hartford, Donna J. Antos, Robert S. Antos
Johnston, Mamie A. Baker, Mamie A. Baker Trust
Vernon, Kathy J. Bissell, Nathan P. Bissell
Hartford, Brenda Brady, James Brady
Howland, Joan S. Brennan
Hartford, Glenn Brugler
Orangeville, Robert E. Brugler, Ruth E. Brugler
Hartford, Thomas M. Burns
Vienna, John A. Solakakis
Vienna, Judith E. Fundoulas-Myers
Howland, Carl O. Miller, Rose Miller
Howland, Janet Gladd
Vienna, Timothy D. Smith, Doris A. Smith
Vienna, Gregory File, Brenda File
Vienna, Jeffery P. File, Brenda File
Howland, Maria N. Rizer
Howland, Dennis F. Glunt, Carol A. Glunt
Vienna, Paul J. File, Wilma J. File
Vienna, Terry B. Silverd, Jeanne G. Siverd
Gustavus, Timothy C. George, Barbara A. George
Vernon, Roy R. Draa
Vienna, Timothy D. Smith
Vienna, Gregory J. Pesa, Kimberly N. Pesa
Hartford, Albert C. Chosky Jr.
Vienna, Judith A. Sugalski
Vienna, David L. George Jr.
Howland, Marilyn E. Oyer, S. Martin Oyer
Hartford, Tracy M. Douglas, Virginia E. Douglas
Hartford, Donald L. Fleming, Karen L. Fleming
Hartford, Edward Greggs, Jenny M. Greggs
Hartford, William A. Gross, Christina M. Gross
Hartford, Allen Coonce
Hartford, Esther D. Vujevic
Hartford, Luella E. Mitchell
Vernon, Esther D. Vujevic
Howland, Catherine Daum, Robert E. Daum
Howland, Joseph H. Glass
Cobra Leasing LLC
Vernon, John J. Bassetti, Patrice M. Bassetti
Vernon, Donald Nashtock, Danielle Nashtock
Coral Reef Consulting
Howland, Dennis J. Aldridge, Patricia M. Aldridge
Warren, Robert C. Hardman
Howland, Nancy J. Meeker, David S. Meeker
Warren, Curtis C. King
Warren, Koula E. Glaros-King
Northcoast Environmental
Mesopotmia, Linda Frey, Samuel Frey
Bloomfield, Berthenia Fuentes
Newton, Mildred D. Holecko
Bloomfield, Betty J. Hostetler, Edwin M. Hostetler
Southington, Nancy L. Howard, Thomas W. Howard
Mesopotamia, Lizzie A. Mullett, Noah M. Mullett
Bristol, Jeffrey R. Orr, Rhonda M. Orr
Mesopotamia, Aurelia Ray
Bloomfield, Robert A. King
Southington, Philip J. Roberts
Mesopotmia, Eli E. Troyer, Alma R. Troyer
Farmington, Gary P. Titch, Mona R. Titch
Mesopotamia, Noni S. Yost, Nelson E. Yost
Reserve Energy Exploration Company
Southington, Debra K. Aldrich, Frank L. Aldrich
Southington, Janie M. Andreatta
Southington, Barbara J. Applequest
Southington, Debra Arbogast, Donald O. Arbogast Jr.
Southington, Ella M. Benson
Southington, Edith L. Bizjak
Southington, Michael Chicoine, Virginia L. Chicoine
Champion, Carolyn L. Covert, Robert J. Covert
Southington, H. Daniel Croyle, Sandra L. Croyle
Champion, Carolyn J. Donda, Joe Donda Jr.
Southington, Anna L. Dovon, Normand L. Dovon
Southington, Brenda Dye, Gregory A. Dye
Southington, Elayne K. Harshman, William D. Harshman Jr.
Southington, Margaret E. Jones
Champion, Judith A. Lynn, Lyle J. Lynn
Southington, Lana Y. Majersky
Southington, Darlene P. Moore, Moore Family Trust
Southington, Dena M. Munich
Southington, Deana M. Pace, Raymond D. Pace
Southington, Arthur M. Phipps, Marsha M. Phipps
Southington, Dwight Prowett
Southington, Kristen Randell, Richard J. Randell
Southington, William A. Scicolone
Southington, Joseph Shesko Jr.
Southington, Joseph Russomanno, Marlene E. Russomanno
Southington, Ladora B. Turner
Southington, Arthur L. Brockway
Southington, Russell Campanella
Southington, John W. Schier, Christine L. Schier
Southington, Leelia A. Rowland, Ronald E. Rowland
Southington, Alan G. Ulrich, Charlene Ulrich
Southington, Nancy A. Seidner
Shale Investment Fund LLC
Cortland, 3284 Niles Cortland Rd Ltd.
Fowler, David G. Babcock
Fowler, David J. Babcock
Fowler, Leigh A. Bernhard, Truman J. Bernhard
Fowler, Laraine K. Bowers, Paul B. Bowers
Vernon, Wayne D. Catello
Hartford, Debra L. Cole, Timothy J. Cole
Vernon, David P. Davies Sr.
Bazetta, Annette M. Dixon
Fowler, Edward A. Graham Sr., Jennifer L. Graham
Johnston, Gregory J. Hartley
Hartford, JJGV of Ohio LLC
Hartford, Jonathan D. Kepner
Brookfield, Joseph A. Lazich Sr., Kathryn F. Lazich, Lazich Family Trust
Hartford, Randy R. Lehman
Johnston, Phullis I. Longberry
Fowler, Carlynn A. Mateyko, James E. Mateyko
Fowler, Lynette M. Metzendorf, Robert L. Metzendorf
Vernon, Kristina L. Monolakis
Johnston, Denny E. Mosley, Rebecca Mosley
Hartford, Beverly F. Otis, William N. Otis
Fowler, David G. Prokop, Elizabeth C. Prokop
Johnston, Erin Rabich, Jesse A. Rabich
Brookfield, Wayne Truchan, Brenda Truchan
Brookfield, Henry J. Thomas
Fowler, Winfield Living Trust, Gloria D. Winfield, William H. Winfield
Fowler, Rodney L. Stevens,
Fowler, Truman J. Bernhard
Fowler, Derek J. Slapsak, Amy Slapsak
Johnston, Edward R. Wajda, Phyllis I. Wadja
Vienna, Ronald L. Tenney, Kimberly Tenney
Fowler, Beaumont Family LLC
Columbiana county
Shale Sheet Leases in Columbiana County from 08/01/2012 to 08/31/2012
Chesapeake Exploration LLC
(May include Chesapeake partners Total E&P USA, CHK Utica, Statoil USA Onshore Properties, etc.)
Salem, Randolph P. Strader, Towanna A. Strader
West, Christa L. Arches, Shawn W. Archer
Perry, Thomas R. Richard
Salem, Lisa Sterling, Robert V. Sterling
Hanover, Ruth A. Floor
Hanover, Mary J. Vance, Allen R. Vance
Fairfield, Barbara L. Mercer
Elkrun, Elkton United Methodist Church
Salem, Lewandowski Revocable Living Trust, Karen Lewandowski, Albert H. Lewandowski
Butler, James A. Tracy Revocable Living Trust, James A. Tracy
West, Steven E. Ray
West, Mandy J. Little
Salem, Delores F. Hershberger, Glen E. Hershberger
Fairfield, Dorothy J. Gray
Middleton, Philip W. Balmenti, Jayne L. Balmenti
Butler, City of Salem, Ohio
Center, City of Salem, Ohio
Salem, City of Salem, Ohio
Hanover, Jewelene McCoy
Middleton, Steven J. Mondak, Charity H. Mondak, Michael J. Mondak, Heather J. Mondak, Steve R. Mondak
West, Emma L. Richardson
Yellow Creek, David L. Stewart
Center, Rebecca Halverstadt, David Halverstadt
Butler, Marsha J. Burton, Richard P. Burton
Madison, Mary E. Doland, Edward C. Doland
St. Clair, Joan Burlingame, Robert E. Burlingame
Butler, Sharon K. Parrish, Ernest E. Parrish
Liverpool, Julie A. Tice, Mark Tice
Liverpool, Michelle A. Fitch, Thomas S. Fitch
St. Clair, Michelle A. Fitch, Thomas S. Fitch
Franklin, Sandra Muck, Jerome Muck
St. Clair, MTJC Inc.
Hanover, Nancy G. Davis-Miller,
Knox, Tami L. Greenawalt, Randal D. Greenawalt
Center, Janice R. Davis
Madison, Nancy M. Henry, James E. Henry
West, Blanche V. Jackson, Robert E. Jackson
St. Clair, Thelma R. Miller, Ralph P. Miller
Hanover, Butler Township Trustees
Salem, Dennis W. Ward, Rachell M. Dicross
Hanover, Reatha L. Soltis
Yellow Creek, Deborah Pappas, Jay G. Pappas, Joseph G. Pappas
Yellow Creek, Cathy J. Pappas
West, Lesa K. Tucker, William R. Tucker
Fairfield, Kenneth W. Miller
Middleton, Eva A. Campbell, Gary L. Campbell
Yellow Creek, Cristi J. Corak
Hanover, John R. Wolfe
Hanover, Nicholas C. Paparodis
Hanover, Debora A. Dowdell, Derek A. Dowdell
Perry, Christine Herron, Rodney W. Herron
Perry, Kory W. Herron
Hanover, Darlene L. Deluce
Salem, Scott A. Garlough
West, James R. Householder
West, Sandy K. Tedeschi, Bruce A. Tedeschi
Franklin, William T. Weber
Franklin, Sandra J. Simora, Victor L. Simora
Hanover, Diana R. Tenzek, Anthony M. Tenzek
Middleton, Gregory S. Bardon, Eileen F. Dray-Bardon
Butler, Kathryn J. Smallwood, Don C. Smallwood
Hanover, Terry L. Casto, George R. Casto
Middleton, Raymond J and Debra A. Babik Family Trust, Debra A. Babik
Salem, Noah J. Crom and Dana J. Crom Revocable Living Trust, Noah J. Crom
Franklin, Anthony F. Cutrona Jr. Revocable Trust, Anthony F. Cutrona Jr.
Butler, Joann M. Sanor, John W. Sanor
Center, Brad L. McIlvain
Center, Janice L. Black, George B. Black Jr.
Butler, Rebecca Humphrey, Rebecca Campbell
Center, Ruth A. Perrino, Ray Perrino
Elkrun, Joann Fisher, Mervin N. Fisher
Hanover, Bonita M. Smeltzer, Bonita M. Smeltzer 1997 Living Trust, James A. Smeltzer
Elkrun, Charlene F. Beabout-Powell, Charles M. Powell
Elkrun, Elkton Methodist Church
Knox, Abigail S. Anthony, Paul E. Anthony
Yellow Creek, Betsy N. Williams, Mark E. Williams
Hanover, Vicki Hall, Jewell Hall
West, Linda C. Hodge, Larry D. Hodge
Hanover, Ruth A. Hall, Robert E. Hall
Hanover, Vicki Hall, Jewell Hall, Ruth A. Hall, Robert E. Hall
Elkrun, Columbiana County Mental Health Clinic
Hanover, Natalie J. Guappone, Eric S. Guappone, Guappone Enterprises Ltd., Guappone Family Trust
Butler, Salem Community Hospital
Fairfield, Salem Community Hospital
Perry, Salem Community Hospital
Center, Salem Community Hospital
Perry, Salem Plaza Management Inc., Salem Plaza Realty Partners LP
Elkrun, Kevin J. Simballa
Elkrun, June C. Chamberlain, Jay C. Chamberlain
Fairfield, June C. Chamberlain, Jay C. Chamberlain
Unity, Marcia Webber
Hanover, Jennifer L. Laughlin, Mark R. Laughlin
Fairfield, Pamela J. Corll, Jeffrey L. Corll
Salem, Joyce E. Bott, Herbert R. Bott
Butler, Gillian A. Gonci, Andrew G. Gonci III
Hanover, Robert A. Schmid
Salem, Timothy E. White
Salem, Joy D. Swartz, William T. Swartz
Salem, Laurie Bryan
West, Glen W. Thompson, Caryl L. Thompson
Middleton, Colleen R. Falkner
West, Connie L. Krizon, David F. Krizon
Hanover, Trudy L. Griffin, Timothy L. Griffin
Center, Mark S. Gall
Hanover, Alice M. Custer, Leonard L. Custer
Butler, Dolores C. Lapp, Richard C. Lapp
Hanover, Lydia I. Bartels, Jeffrey L. Brown
Middleton, Debra L. Brown, Delbert Brown
Hanover, Homer Sturgeon
Fairfield, Virginia L. Betke, Carl A. Betke
Hanover, New Garden Methodist Church
Knox, Marilyn E. Krahling, Richard H. Krahling
Fairfield, Shaughnessy Family Revocable Living Trust, Lorraine F. Shaughnessy, Charles W. Shaughnessy
Liverpool, Angel Reed, Heath Reed
Middleton, George Burke, Kathryn L. Burke, David W. Kissinger, Cheryl L. Kissinger
Elkrun, Elizabeth A. Brown
St. Clair, Donna T. Mort, Bruce Mort
Liverpool, Carolyn R. Stepien, John M. Stepien, Thomas J. Stepien
St. Clair, Carolyn R. Stepien, John M. Stepien, Thomas J. Stepien
Unity, Ellen S. Schaeffer, Russell H. Schaefer
West, Jason Whiteleather, Gretl Whiteleather
Salem, Aric A. Adams
Butler, Pamela L. Cannon, Donald A. Cannon
West, Kathleen F. Cogan, Kevin R. Cogan
Hanover, Susan Thomas, David Thomas
Center, Columbiana County Agricultural Society
Salem, Dorothy J. Stelts, James E. Stelts
Elkrun, Carl E. Westover
Salem, Rachel A. Weaver, Wilbur D. Weaver
Hanover, Anna J. Gorby, Myrtle A. Gorby
Elkrun, Sherri A. Paynter, Anna M. Worth, Nancy L. Reed, John E. Paynter, Bruan D. Worth
Hanover, Marilyn Hofmeister, Ronald C. Hofmeister, Carrie Haessley, W.F. Haessley, Martin Morrisey
West, Stephen K. Osborne
West, Randall L. Brewer
Hanover, Beverly K. Russo Trust, Beverly K. Russo
Hanover, Chad E. Paxson, Laura A. Paxson, Beverly K. Russo Trust, Beverly K. Russo
Franklin, David C. Grimm Sr., David C. & Donna A. Grimm Trust
Knox, Thomas L. Wafler, Colleen A. Wafler, Frederick J. Wafler, Kenneth B. Wafler, Charlotte Wafler
Knox, Thomas L. Wafler, Colleen A. Wafler, Frederick J. Wafler, Kenneth B. Wafler, Charlotte Wafler
Unity, Carolyn L. Scheel, Dale E. Webber, Paul A. Webber
Butler, Sue Lease, Paul Lease
Hanover, Patrick R. Hallock
Franklin, Patrick R. Hallock
Hanover, Joan M. Golladay, Greg G. Golladay
Butler, Erica E. Meissner, John E. Meissner
Salem, Patricia J. Ivan, John K. Ivan
West, Keith W. Jackson
Hanover, Patricia Camp, Fred E. Camp
West, Jason C. Jackson
Middleton, Rebecca L. Swagger
Yellow Creek, Mary J. Mills, Robert Mills
Yellow Creek, Carla J. Stewart
Hanover, Karma S. Cline
Knox, Sheryl J. Hoopes, Jeffrey J. Hoopes
Salem, Susan L. Plance, Walter J. Plance
Salem, Carol McFarland, Martin McFarland
Center, Carolyn S. Copeland
Hanover, Mildred M. Strabala
Hanover, Jeffrey Yeager, Lisa G. Metzgar-Yeager
Knox, Bronnie S. Grove, Richard E. Grove
Salem, Fay L. Bell, Theodore E. Bell
Middleton, Angela M. Barckhoff, Martin A. Barckhoff
Middleton, Kerry L. Kampfer-Goodballet, Brad L. Goodballet
Franklin, Roy Pitts
Franklin, Ruth E. Horner, Joseph E. Horner Jr.
Fairfield, Jill L. Leipply
Wayne, Diana L. Eckhart, Bruce L. Eckhart
West, Maria L. Thompson, Darrell L. Thompson
Wayne, Rebecca L. May, James A. May
West, James Shorb, Brittany L. Klingensmith
West, Joseph W. Frankford, Carrie J. Frankford
Hanover, Sonia K. Ankeny
Franklin, Bonnie L. Moore, Charles D. Moore
Yellow Creek, Joseph P. Corbisello II, Joseph P. Corbisello
Middleton, Penny Salsberry, Jack Salsberry
Center, Linda M. Triplett, Gary A. Triplett
Franklin, Susan V. Pritchard, Charles M. Pritchard
Fairfield, Carol A. Robb, Kenneth W. Robb
Middleton, Judith L. Hitchcock, Terrence E. Hitchcock
West, Nancy M. Hillyer, Harley W. Hillyer
West, Paula K. Klingensmith, Juel S. Klingensmith
Middleton, Sharon K. Matthews-Smiley, William A. Smiley
Middleton, Katrina Moore, David V. Moore Sr.
Franklin, Jacqueline S. Moore, Brian C. Moore
Franklin, Christina Coulter, James R. Coulter
West, Lori A. Cooper, William C. Cooper
West, Jenny A. Pitts, Jamie Pitts
Center, Pat M. Guappone, Patricia M. Guappone
Center, Michelle M. Gizzi-Foster, Jeffrey C. Foster
Middleton, Gary Evans
Yellow Creek, Susan J. Ralston
Wayne, Mabel O. Weston
West, William C. Cooper, Lori A. Cooper
West, Melissa B. Christensen
Yellow Creek, Marianna Milajecki
Yellow Creek, Mary E. Crago, Raymond W. Crago
Center, Maxine D. Roberts
Center, Elsie M. Shive
Wayne, Helen G. Beatty
Elkrun, Edgar C. Derenberger
Center, Christina R. Masters, Gary Beverly Jr.
Center, Gary L. Beverly
Elkrun, Anne L. May, John F. May
Center, Ruth A. McCracken
Salem, Suanne A. Jeffreys, Jack W. Jeffreys
Fairfield, Kelly S. Corey, Earl N. Corey
Butler, Terry L. Briceland
Perry. Terry L. Briceland
Butler, Elizabeth Padisak, Boyd W. Wallbrown, John Wallbrown Deerfield Lands Ltd.
Hanover, Elizabeth Padisak, Boyd W. Wallbrown, John Wallbrown Deerfield Lands Ltd.
West, Vikki Berger
Perry, Shirley A. Scott, Richard L. Scott
Hanover, John A. White
Wayne, Vicki L. Biggio, Howard F. Biggio
Wayne, Alma J. Guildo, Donald P. Guildo
Washington, Frances J. Javens, Jerry M. Javens
Wayne, Glenda Joy, Roger Joy
Fairfield, Tamika Siembida, Daniel Siembida
Hanover, Linda K. Scaggs, Virgil Scaggs
Fairfield, Penny A. Gustafson, Rodney C. Gustafson
West, Joseph G. Tindall
Center, Darline J. Shaffer, Robert A. Shaffer
Salem, Marcia J. Good, Ronald D. Good
Yellow Creek, Rebecca L. Mey, Rebecca L. Mickey
West, Sandra J. Glass, Kit Glass
Butler, Helen McBride, Frank L. & Helen K. McBride Revocable Living Trust, Frank L. McBride
Perry, Diane T. Schipione, Mickey E. Dillinger Sr.
Hanover, Consumer’s National Bank
Hanover, Kathleen L. Baird, George E. Baird
Hanover, Tradewinds Investment Group LLC
Salem, Karen A. Augusta, James F. Augusta
West, Diane S. Carman-Hardy, Kenneth Hardy
Butler, Barbara Lewis, Jeffrey Lewis
Center, Reba J. Boso, Mark A. Boso
Wayne, Carol L. Conley, Hershel E. Conley
Unity, Lynn A. Lanzendorfer, Charles F. Lanzendorfer
Fairfield, Cynthia L. Reash, Richard B. Reash
Middleton, Elkton Negley United Methodist Church
Unity, Colleen E. Sebastian, David J. Sebastian
Washington, Keith Duncan, Duncan Family Revocable Living Trust
Center, Barbara Boso, Frank R. BosoWayne, Cindy Collins, David Collins
Center, J. Craig Esposito
Center, Shirley A. Secrest, James W. Sechrest
Washington, Heidi A. Duncan, Robert S. Duncan
Center, Denise N. Betz, William D. Betz
Eric Petroleum Corp.
Hanover, John Batycki, Donald H. Snyder Jr., Karen S. Snyder
Unity, Karen S. Snyder, Donald H. Snyder Jr.
BP America Production Co.
Fairfield, Margaret A. Corll, Margaret A. Corll Family Trust No. 1
Madison, Kathleen M. Smith, Katie M. Billak, James R. Billak
Fairfield, Lonnie G. Frati, Dan D. Frati
Unity, Lori L. Wilkinson, Warren W. Wilkinson Jr., Warren W. Wilkinson Sr.
Franklin, Debra A. Cook, David E. Cook
Unity, Beth Laquay, Patricia L. Pezzopane
Madison, NJDJ LLC
Wayne, NJDJ LLC
Unity, Mildred Wonner, Roy W. Wonner Sr.
Unity, Brian L. Taggart
Knox, Katie D. Johnson, David A. Johnson
Wayne, Amy L. Desorbes, Daniel V. Desorbes
Unity, Linda Barnett, Carl A. Barnett
Washington, James T. Mapel
Wayne, Kenneth M. Walter
Fairfield, Rebecca M. Coppersmith, Gary L. Coppersmith
Unity, Robert W. Grim II, Robert W. Grim
Unity, Robert W. Grim II, Robert W. Grim
Unity, Richard L. Grim Family Trust, Robert W. Grim Family Trust, Martha E. Grim
Elkrun, Jon M. Waterhouse, Suzan W. Waterhouse
Wayne, Gerald G. Seik, Joan M. Seik
Madison, April L. Skidmore, Jeffrey W. Skidmore
Fairfield, Charles L. Petre
Elkrun, Carl Ehrenberg, Joann L. Gary-Ehrenberg
Washington, Lorie Lloyd, Lisa Jones, Joseph Dickson, George Thrasher, Kathy Thrasher
West, Cora D. Smalley
West, Cora D. Smalley
West, Nelson L. Bluhm
Fairfield, Martha R. Coulter, Terry L. Coulter