Sunday, May 27, 2007
Alliance High School, 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s auditorium.
Austintown Fitch High School, 3:30 p.m. June 10 in the high school.
Badger High School (Kinsman), 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s gymnasium.
Bloomfield High School, 6:45 p.m. May 25 in the school’s gymnasium.
Boardman High School, 2 p.m. June 10 at the high school.
Brookfield High School, 7 p.m. June 1 at W. D. Packard Music Hall, Warren.
Campbell Memorial High School, 6 p.m. June 7, John Knapick Field.
Canfield High School, 2 p.m. June 10 at the high school football stadium.
Cardinal Mooney High School, 10 a.m. June 2 at Stambaugh Auditorium.
Chalker High School (Southington), 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s gymnasium.
Champion High School, 11 a.m. May 26 at Packard Music Hall in Warren.
Chaney High School, 4 p.m. June 8 at Stambaugh Auditorium.
Columbiana High School, 2 p.m. May 27 in the school’s gymnasium.
Commodore Perry High School, 7 p.m. June 5 at the school.
Crestview High School, 2 p.m. May 27 in the school’s gymnasium.
East Liverpool High School, 3 p.m. May 27 at Potter Fieldhouse.
East Liverpool Christian School, 3 p.m. May 26 at the Destiny House.
East Palestine High School, 7 p.m. May 26 in the school’s gymnasium.
Fairhaven School, 6:30 p.m. May 30 in the school’s gymnasium.
Girard High School, 2 p.m. May 27, Arrowhead stadium.
Gospel Baptist High School, 7 p.m. June 1 at the Gospel Baptist Church Auditorium.
Greenville High School, 11 a.m. June 2 in the Thiel Passavant Center.
Heartland Christian School, 7 p.m. May 25 in the school’s auditorium.
Hickory High School, 7 p.m. June 7 at the high school.
Howland High School, 7 p.m. June 7 at Howland United Methodist Church.
Hubbard High School, 2 p.m. May 27 in the school’s gymnasium.
Jackson-Milton High School, 7 p.m. June 8 at Don Patton Gymnasium.
John F. Kennedy (Warren) Catholic High School, 7 p.m. May 4 at Packard Music Hall in Warren.
Kennedy Catholic High School
(Hermitage), 7 p.m. May 25 in the school’s gymnasium.
LaBrae High School, 2 p.m. May 27 at Packard Music Hall in Warren.
Lakeview High School, 1 p.m. June 3 at the high school.
Laurel Junior Senior High School, 7:30 p.m. June 8 at the school.
Leetonia High School, 2 p.m. May 27 at the school gymnasium.
Leonard Kirtz School, 7 p.m. May 31 at the school.
Liberty High School, 7 p.m. June 4 at Stambaugh Auditorium.
Lordstown High School, 2 p.m. June 10 at the high school.
Lowellville High School, 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s gymnasium.
Maplewood High School, 2 p.m. May 27 at the school.
Mathews High School, 7 p.m. June 4 at Packard Music Hall.
McDonald High School, 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s auditorium.
Mineral Ridge High School, 2 p.m. June 3 in the school’s auditorium.
Mohawk Area Jr./Sr. High School, 7 p.m. June 8 at the school.
New Castle Junior/Senior High School, 8 p.m. June 8 at the Scottish Rite Cathedral.
Newton Falls High School, 7 p.m. May 25 at Packard Music Hall.
Niles McKinley High School, 2 p.m. June 3 at the school’s Bo Rein Stadium.
Poland Seminary High School, 2 p.m. June 10 at the Poland Seminary High School Field.
The Rayen School, 8 a.m. June 8 at Stambaugh Auditorium.
Salem High School, 2 p.m.June 3 at the school.
Sebring McKinley High School, 1 p.m. May 27 in the school’s gymnasium.
Southern Local Junior-Senior High School graduated 64 students at 2 p.m. today.
South Range High School, 6 p.m. June 9 at the school.
Springfield Local High School, 6 p.m. June 10 at the school’s football stadium.
Struthers High School, 2 p.m. June 3 at the school’s fieldhouse.
Union Area Middle/High School, 7:30 p.m. June 7 in the school’s auditorium.
Ursuline High School, 2 p.m. June 2 at Stambaugh Auditorium.
Warren G. Harding High School, 7 p.m. May 30 at Packard Music Hall.
West Branch High School, 2 p.m. June 3 at the school’s field house.
Western Reserve High School, 1:30 p.m. June 10 at the school.
West Middlesex High School, 7 p.m. June 1 in the school’s auditorium.
Youngstown Christian High School, 6:30 p.m. June 8 at the Youngstown Christian High School Rainbow Center.