*Chris Morrison had a pair of 300 games toward an 833 set in Thursday Night Sportsman League at
*Chris Morrison had a pair of 300 games toward an 833 set in Thursday Night Sportsman League at Wedgewood on Nov. 16.*Matt Bertolette fired 279-279-259 for 817 in Ron Haus Auto Classic at Camelot on Nov. 8.*Lou DiNardo's games of 290-300-225 included 25 consecutive strikes from the second frame of his opening game to frame two of his final game for 815 in Max Belchyk Classic at Holiday on Nov. 9.*Michele Mineo had 213-300-213-(726)-246 -- 972 to lead Wedgewood Ladies Trio on Nov. 14. Another WLT 700 was Jennifer Gossett's 708.*Tom Simon closed his 813 series in Wednesday Men at Holiday with a 290 game on Nov. 15, while Dan Fishel posted 300-802 in Hively's Sportsman at Amron on Nov. 6.*Julie Tufaro rolled 300 and 725 to rock the Hively's Ladies League at Amron on Nov. 7, while Tony Sciarra's 300 was the third game in his 687 series in Woodchoppers at Wedgewood on Nov. 3.*Brett Brunkenhoefer and Carl Hurd also had 300s -- Brunkenhoefer's in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic at Bell-Wick on Nov. 16 and Hurd's in C & amp; G Pro Shop League at West Side on Nov. 14.*Mike Bowen had his first 700 of 703 in Knights of the Round Table at Boardman on Nov. 13. Bowen's top game was 237.*Camuso Concrete won the first session in Tuesday Nite Men's Classic at Wedgewood.
700S
Amron -- Glen Powell (701) in Hivelys Sportsman. Arrowhead -- Don Detwiler (705) in Guys-N-Dolls. Bell-Wick -- Josh Hettrick (795), Rob Alexander (713) & amp; John Doughton III (706) in Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic; Paul Givens (702) in Doughton Businessmen. Boardman -- Russ Anania (715) in Donatelli Seniors. Camelot -- Dennis Lowry (746), Matt Bertolette (737), Terry Jacobs (735), Larry Sauerwein (727), Duane Beatty (719), Brian Umstead (714), Dave Ellis (710) & amp; Gene Natyshak (700) in Ron Haus Auto Classic. Holiday -- Jeff Dietz (704) in Allied Printcraft; Patsy Valentino (731) in Friday Senior Men; Albert Torres (739), Chuck Pulice (734), Bob Eisenbraun Sr. (711) & amp; Tom Parker (702) in Variety Mixed; Joe Nuzzo (751), Matt Roscoe (723), Jason Wem (718), Jim Bryant (712) & amp; Matt Bertolette (703) in Shooting Gallery; Bill Lovell Jr. (765), Nick Gabrick (756), Brian Auman (728), Bill Daley (719), Chuck Cormell (711), Nick Tucci (709), Bob Vukovich (708), Ron Jones (708), Ray Grow (707), Frank Tondo II (704) & amp; Nick Evans (701) in Max Belchyk Classic; Jim Tancabel (761), Randy Stidom (752), Rick Comek (744), Dan Montemarano (725) & amp; Mike Sigurani (703) in Wed. Men; Bill Lovell Jr. (704) & amp; Daryl Moses (701) in Charlie's Service/R.J. Trucking. McKinley -- Marty Letscher (732) & amp; Larry Boss (708) in Wednesday Men. Wedgewood -- Bill Vuletich Jr. (703) in Tuesday Nite Men's Classic; Mark Truman (708), Daryl Moses (712), Chet Nelms (731) & amp; James Welch (711) in G.E. Mixed; Mark Truman (730), George Thomas (725) & amp; Dave Townsend Jr. (700) in Swan's Mixed; Jason Lorenzi (725) in Pioneer Men; Ken Kimerer (753), Tony Sciarra (752), Bob Mraz (718) & amp; Brian Brownlie (708) in Thursday Night Sportsman. West Side -- Jeff Vickers (762), Jim Dodge (750) & amp; Rick Havrilla (713) in Kernan Insurance Classic.
300S
Holiday -- Chuck Pulice in Variety Mixed.
298S
West Side -- Rick Havrilla in Kernan Insurance Classic.
290S
Amron -- Glen Powell in Hivelys Sportsman.
AMRON
(Duke & amp; Duchess) -- Bill Diver 232-644, Bob Seabrook 222-639, Jim Seabrook 259-637, Kevin Sinkele 205-577, Jim Osborne 247-574, Dean Katsaras 231-568, Andy Carbon 201-551, Jim Rach 533, Dennis Trowbrid 206-529, Mike Mrakovich 524, Tammy Haefke 190-531, Cyndi Katsaras 193-520, Jennifer Bartley 184-502, Norma Diver 177-498, Michelle Sinkele 185-491, Kim Hogan 175-489, Karen Melnik 181-484, Lynda Petrella 459, Linda Colapietro 177-451, Patty Carbon 194-445. (Hively's Sportsman) -- Dan Fishel 258-695, J.D. Bossone 266-689, Rob Rosenberg 246-682, Greg Ivanisin 248-631, John Rosenberg 237-630, Sonny Oris 620, Frank Paloyci 619, Mike Knight 614, David Keyes 279-606, Jim Smarr 606. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Bob Gresch 567, Paul McIntire 534, Bill Dechert 505, Rodg King 494, Skip Druschel 494, Al Giesler 490, John Bullock 488, John Wolboldt 481. (Diver Steel Seniors) -- Dee Newbold 191-507, Jean Dechert 182-500, Diane Rurpert 187-495, Norma Diver 191-494, Evelyn Ensley 188-493, Georgia Marshall 466, Shirley Lippold 182-463. (Hively's Ladies) -- Ali Wess 254-648, Monica Scherich 225-600, Tammy Sheetz 209-552, Marcie Lottier 225-536, Joan Schafer 202-523, Tracie Mauch 191-520, Lorraine Haefke 519. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) -- Gary Bueno 268-651, Bob Diver 258-629, Joe Lampe 238-627, Fred Carlier 224-619, Eugene Natyshak 232-611, Bryan Kloss 251-607, Jason Keyes 246-605, Dan Hageman 214-603, Jim Diver 255-600, Robert Kincaid 204-598, Brenda Keyes 187-542, Pat Rohrbaugh 196-522, Jackie Zook 224-504, Kim Diver 214-496, Donna Kincaid 181-475, Marilyn Heaven 471, Jo-Ann Dominic 452, Betty Kana 449, Joan Natyshak 190-445, Korine Rach 443. (Window World/Casper Welding) -- Bob Seabrook 255-675, Bill Diver 249-644, Paul Bates 222-633, Jim Diver 243-600, Bill Steele 246-593, Joe Lampe 584, Dutch Leichliter 221-565, Pat Moran 526. (Wednesday Seniors) -- Bill Moxley 283-650, Carl Cramer 237-645, Andy Chicase 214-598, Napoleon Hill 593, Jim Ellis 592, Charles Brewer 587, John Skerkavich 586, Jim Kravec 583, Ron Lesko 581, Jim Shopinsky 576. (Double "S" Const. Trio) -- Jim Diver 269-676, Bob Viglio 278-669, Dan Fishel 246-635, John Ray 236-629, Tony Viglio 220-615, Charlie Palumbo 235-613, Mike Viglio 227-611, Ray Schafer 226-607, Scott Owen 587, DJ Krebs 222-581. (N-T Stables Trio) -- Grace Brown 197-526, Erin Barnett 199-508, Ruth Snavely 176-498, Linda Simpson 183-491, Cathy Schafer 483, Tracie Mauch 209-481. (Alley Cats) -- Norma Diver 192-527, Peggy Rouzzo 176-510, Nancy Delmark 182-506, Stella Bucciarell 177-491, Kim Hogan 174-491,Helen Marshall 178-469, Joanne Flauto 179-457, Ann Raub 448, Jo-Ann Dominic 445. (Lucky Strikes) -- Pat Rohrbaugh 203-585, Sherry Provitt 194-535, Marilyn Heaven 210-532, Chris Staley 191-530, Betty Fox 193-523, Debbie Harris 183-512, Jolynn Protopap 502, Tina Rohrbaugh 499. (Thursday Night Matchplay) -- Teri Haefke 245-678, Marla Chicase 248-605, Tammy Haefke 240-582, Renee Rambo 201-575, Carol Pennington 214-569, Decinda Taylor 202-524, Kim Bossone 188-523, Peggy McQuillen 184-497.
BELL-WICK
(Kelley-Robb Funeral Home Classic) -- George Hall II 244-693, Justin Beasley 246-668, Jared Bednar 245-666, Pat Thomson 257-666, Francis Zitnik 227-658, Paul Givens 244-646, Duff Devereaux 254-637, Dick Soles 221-636. (Doughton Businessmen) -- Ray Dressel 244-692, Dave Mulholland 268-684, Matt Beilstein 245-663, Josh Joki 244-663, Shawn Sowers 221-642.
BOARDMAN
(Sunday Nite Early Birds) -- Ed Schmidt 234-650, Ross Bussard 232-637, John Plake 215-591, Ed Stanovcak 212-553, Sharon Yambar 236-613, Sue Baglama 215-549, Michele Garling 186-544, Mary Lou Olenick 180-512, Char Bussard 173-497. (Donatelli Seniors) -- Russ Anaina 257-684, Jim Ellis 255-674, Paul Sheetz 212-612, Larryh Amendola 224-602, Dennis Hamm 214-593, Paul McIntyre 200-591, Rodger King 219-572, Rob Timmons 228-567, Ron Theis 277-563, Jerry Duchek 192-551. (Knights of the Round Table) -- Christa Mastramico 237-545, Darla Schumacher 187-504, Amanda Krygowski 166-494, Helen D'Amico 206-461, Al Leithold 187-456, Theresa Delaney 148-404, Ray Polombi 244-614, Joe Bellotta 204-583, Mark Wesolowsky Jr. 205-575, Bob D'Amico 193-559, Chris Paloski 193-540, Gary Schumacher 213-536.
CAMELOT
(Monday Night Mixed) -- Dave Hunsbarger 234-635, Norm Phillips 233-632, Rich Pilla 213-609, Donald Shaw 243-570, Pat Priest 255-583, Trudy Jackson 201-552, Pat Clinkscales 191-526, Agnes Dean 167-468. (F.D. Mason Classic) -- Willie McGaha 269-677, Ray Barnett 232-673, Rich Pilla 227-657, T. Wayne Robinson 258-652, Norm Phillips 237-652, G. "Hawk" Waker 206-610, Al Mickel 225-604, James Mass 221-592. (Early Birds) -- Margaret Whitacre 156-442, Nadine Heaton 166-439. Tuesday Comets -- Kay Mariotti 204-544, Cheri Hartzell 190-542, Phyllis Simodi 219-512, Diana Johngrass 184-480, Marhy McElvane 167-477. (Monday Senior Mixed) -- Gary Kane 203-600. Lester Eagle 210-563, Bill Grantz 208-538, John Tomei 190-528, Jack Sommerlad 196-531, Ron Bissett 183-523. (Excalibur Monday Knights) -- Jason Emler 255-678, Steve Satterfield 235-637, James Wellington 245-619, Vinny Caliendo 234-616, Frank Spatara 225-597. (Majors) -- Chris Walla 203-575, Ciarra Moran 193-538, Brandon Heard 190-529. (Strikers) -- Justin Fotiuk 146-377, Nick Woolley 119-338, Mark Bass 149-329. (Original Church) -- Kim Haase 213-629, Brian O'Hara 146-610, Bill Boomhower 236-589, Lee Stere 220-586, Dick Hartzell 206-584, Dennis O'Hara 196-584, Roy Brown 200-535, Roberty Holt 185-519, Ronald Uhr 200-49-1, Cheri Hartzell 158-406, Kimberly Grope 132-379, Marge Mitchell 146-360, Elizabeth Jenkins 136-352. (Queens) -- Diane Johngrass 186-525, Kay Mariotti 174-482, Geri Valasek 171-477, Sarah Lorenzi 171-473,l Jenna Johngrass 176-469, June Palermo 169-464, Bambi Bonase 171-464, Betty Luknis 166-462, Diane Barber 171-453, Melissa Russo 170-453. (Monday Morning Menagerie) -- Denise Pietro 174-458.
HOLIDAY
(St. Dominic Men) -- Duane Beatty 236-675, Dennis Lowry 268-626. (Howgren Heating & amp; Cooling) - Trudy Jackson 189-514, Lynn Miller 182-492, Nancy Potter 173-481, Marcie Lottier 187-478, Clarence Howell 255-660, Norm Phillips 247-653, Ray Barnett 230-645, Eddie Jackson 277-652. (Friday Senior Men) -- Ted Gabler 255-627, Albert Torres 228-638, Jerry Duchek 223-633. (B & amp; B Mixed) -- Bill Moxley 236-675, Pete Greene 545, Lester Bell 544, Rose Adams 177-484, Rese Perdue 455, Diane Pulliam 165-420. (Three Is Company) -- Sandy Guerrieri 194-552, Davin Jackson 181-522, Cecelia DeMichael 186-521, Lauren Pickel 206-568. (Charlie's Service/R.J. Trucking) -- Chuck Fagan 257-693,Frank Florjancic 256-685, Chuck Butch 232-675, John Ray 266-671, Chris Colaizzi 258-669,Josh Calabrette 284-662, Tom Griffith 246-661, Nick Colla 233-656, Russ Anania 232-654, Dan Montemarano 225-650, David Ellis 225-630, Vito Palumbo 245-627, Ron Moore 226-622, Mike Capozzi 215-621, Ralph Cangey 227-619, Joey Morales 224-618, Patsy Valentino 224-608. (Wed. Men) -- Jon Ramsbottom Jr. 252-694, John Gordulic 258-676, John Neider 246-666, George Billyk 226-651, Nick Ferguson 235-642, Ralph Stellato Jr. 233-641, Josh Calabrette 231-629, John Cowher 253-627, Jerry Duchek 243-614, Kevin Welsh 224-608, Paul Gonda 222-601. (Fuzzy Toman Memorial) -- Doug DiLoreto 243-606, Angel Gonzalez 241-594, Joe Joseph 234-630, Kevin McFate 233-588, Ken Vaupel 230-592, Dave Kana 226-611, John Pitlik 224-551, Sam Welker 222-629, Jim Protain 213-575, Bob Dutton Jr. 212-567, Kevin Ratliff 209-529, Kevin Winebold 204-575, Jerry Sikora 203-543, Jim Mondora 196-480, Dave Thompson 193-536, John Pavlina 192-519. (Lucky Ladies) -- Nancy Hays 206-589, June Palermo 196-577, Monica Scherich 205-570, Paula Parker 233-547, Carol Gonda 213-544, Nancy Houser 204-531, Debbie Nicholas 206-530, Leanna Hall 178-513, Bonnie Beam 172-507, Marilyn Arnaut 172-506, Jeannie Zarbaugh 175-506, Dori Hunt 189-501. (Homemakers) -- Karen Melnik 201-561, Jean Melnik 180-511, June McFate 177-504, Carol Lautner 187-510. (Max Belchyk Classic) -- Dave Cramer 696, Don Bagdassarian Jr. 279-695, Jeff Bertolette 252-687, Frank Corso 685, Tom Simon 682, Jim Dodge 681, Ray Helminiak 247-677, Leo Yavorsky 670. (Pinettes) -- Pattie Hahn 206-531, Jane Daugherty 170-497, Janice Durkin 170-489, Julie Amicone 168-478, Marie Moretti 164-450. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) -- Crystal Ogden 155-386, Barbara Mauch 152-373, Margery Freed 127-359, Charles Freed 192-492, Bruce Mook 186-478, Brett Kaufman 172-447. (Pine Holow Springs) -- Margaret Pokopatz 156-420, Tessie McGinnis 154-394, Donna Rhoads 151-443, Rachel DiGenova 151-414, Lucille Hudak 149-388. (GCU Sunday Mixed) -- Helen Yurko 190-453, Mary Biro 190-413, Tom Chetsko 265-617, Andrew Bero 225-597, Ed Bero 228-645. (Howgren Heating & amp; Cooling) -- Marcie Lottier 207-536, Trudy Jackson 192-535, Tonja Cowart 191-536, Martha Burkes 179-492, Loretta Reeves 180-471, Willie Provitt 235-648, Clarence Howell 265-618, Bill Moxley 244-666, Norm Phillips 226-611, Luther Lain 222-606. (Friday Senior Ladies) -- Carol Torres 187-504, Nancy Hays 174-518, Doris Frank 171-456, Ann Lattro 430. (Variety Mixed) -- Joan Woodley 202-566, Carol Kozbial 197-563, Diana Johngrass 546, Sandy Wiscott 527, Jim Stockman 259-689. (Mixed Bankers) -- Brenda Holt 189-482, Donna McConnell 156-473, Charlene Calzo 139-383, Brandy Eisenbraun 157-427, Selena Class 191-460, Rich Kukara 234-637, Bob Smolko 225-604, Tom Blaski 181-495, Kris Krol 189-487. (Tri-County Classic) -- Bill Minchin 237-685, Vince Carchedi 257-678, Tom Graham 257-673, Steve Koamra 258-663, Paul Gbur 223-663, George Dubos 244-663, Todd Blake 225-653, Eric Hazlett 236-639, Don Ford 234-629, Bill Stanton 241-623, Todd Linville 220-613, Nick Gesacion 220-607, Keith Goodman 215-604, Sam Mazzupappa Jr. 223-603. (Jednota Mixed) -- Michelle High 201-536, Judy Nuth 167-465, Barb Hosa 166-447, Tom Morella 257-649, Jeff Peshek 223-557, Rich Kollar 186-508 (Mahoning Valley Men) -- Jim McKenna 278-615, Lynn Minnick 249-699, Chuck Pulice 247-675, Derek Cook 247-657, Leroy Chaney Jr. 236-605, Tim Russo 236-609, Bill Cammack Jr. 235-612, Jim Myers 234-627, Ray Santiago 226-568, Jim Chaney 225-605, Don Hutira 225-586, Keith Welton 216-596, Don VanMeter 215-635. (Shooting Gallery) -- Adam Barta 238-694, Chuck Cormell 242-688, Shaun Streeter 257-685, Rob Malkovits 247-679, John Cambert 258-668, Danny Guerrieri 234-658, Bruce Curalll 225-657, Deno Frazzini 225-645, Tom Parker 224-642, Ray Develin 232-639, Tod Buttermore 245-635, Ray Grow 232-630, Wendell Neal 219-629, Chuck Fagan 221-623, Donny Bags 225-619, Jason Pickel 232-618, Jeff Jarvis 237-616, Bill Lovell 234-614, Rich Latshaw 236-603. (Ladies) -- Chris Simon 238-640, Pattie Duffy 214-577, Patty Wilson 247-544, Annmarie Miller 203-544, Joan Minchin 210-533, Pam Svatosky 179-517, Carol Torres 182-505, Kathy Possert 199-502. (St. Dominic) -- Duane Beatty 248-659, Bill Peoples 233-664. (Allied Printcraft) -- Ricky Hornyak 215-609, Joe Valentino 206-591, Art Lange 194-572, Bob Fusco 206-570, Ron Rowe 206-569, Pete Hucul 206-558, Harry Wilson 210-536, John Petretich 190-531, Marc McCutcheon 185-529.
KAY
(Girard Fraternal) -- Frank Tatarka 224-627, Rich Helterbran 223-562, Tom Komlanc 222-558, Bob Julius 212-553, Don Price 211-620.
MCKINLEY
(Saturday Mixed) -- Harry Fraley 192-523, Will Kelley 181-478, Carmen Rocco 164-465, Dorothy Parker 177-460, Vicki Gore 164-457, Betty Kohn 163-446. (Fine Line Lawnscaping) -- Bill Gramelt 241-647, Brian Stanton 210-596, Gregg Rihel 200-582, Jackie Joseph 218-578, Sarah Letscher 224-542, Becky Rihel 232-542. (Monday Church) -- John Lord 278-647, Jeff Prox 267-640, John Vrable Jr. 236-624. (TriCity Homes Seniors) -- Bill Smith 185-501, Jim Proper 172-458, Tony Parillo 145-415, Dora Baker 186-502, Shirley Smith 185-529, Una Ford 155-455. (Tues. Ladies) -- Michelle Tenney 231-573, Anne Bartoletti 207-546, Diane Latronica 168-495. (Wednesday Men) -- Jerry Green 245-689. (Breakfast Club Ladies) -- Betty Vandergift 172-507, Annettte Stuhldreher 165-467, Linda McCann 170-461. (Inner-Circle Pizza) -- Jim Petrilli 246-686, Mike Gearhart 211-616, Bill Shinol 229-616, Keith Beers 235-616, Chris Liccadi 225-605, Dave Rudy Sr. 223-595, Dave Varley 200-570. (Friday Challenge) -- Joe Nuzzo 245-901, Rich Skelton 254-891, Marty Letscher 268-886, Tom Dama 265-886.
WEDGEWOOD
(Twilighters) -- Teddi Oberman 176-510, Jaime Catanzaro 244-641, Shirley Hood 204-535. (UAW-Gary's Shell Tuesday Morning Trio) -- Andrew Wess 244-698, Carl Krawiec 258-666, Jim Wess 246-664, Lenny Schober Jr. 236-650, Bob Rusu 287-625, Mike DiGregorio 235-609. (Friday Night Ladies Trio) -- Danielle Behnke 188-632, Sally Davis 209-607, Jan Schultz 212-654, Toni Shina 191-635, Mary Magliocca 188-546. (Try Hards) -- Shannon Murphy 198-574, Diane Easton 191-500, Toni Krut 182-498, Dorothy Miletic 166-490, June Stas 170-481, Gail McCombs 177-481, Ruth Mehling 178-467, Rosemary Cervone 170-461. (Swan's Mixed) -- Norman Phillips 223-634, Bob Green 224-641, Ruth Sewell 246-641, Tim Campbell 223-630, Willie McGaha 249-667, Daryl Moses 226-661, Al Salters 215-625, Scot Huebner 247-649, Todd Lindberg 231-603, Maurice Harris 225-600, Robert Byrd 222-624, Al Barnette 277-678, Joan Benson 189-567, Melvin Jones 264-666, Frances Taylor 200-587, Willie Provitt 225-643. (G.E. Mixed) -- Mel Jones 256-690, Pete Logan 215-619, Willie Provitt 231-610, Ray Barnett 234-641, Bill Moxley 247-642, Sloan Jones 266-651, Bob Backus 247-626, Glen Barnett 234-623, Eddie Encarnacion 227-624, Pete Suber 237-654, Geroge Thomas 255-671, Wallace Phillips 259-663, Teri Haefke 231-614, Shawn Streeter 245-643, Anthony Harris 265-690, Nick Terbovich 217-607, Donna Hess 233-635, Marcie Lottier 202-575, Debbie Harris 190-532, Nancy Altomare 190-524, Mae Nicholson 182-536, Bonita Moore 179-509, Shirley Carson 201-531, Inez Aikens 188-502, Jean Ready 184-515. (Thursday Senior Men) -- Ted Gabler 215-629, John Yohman 237-617, Steve Senvisky 224-616, Kenny Signor 220-605, Al Pascale 247-600, Bill Streb 226-598, Sam Cera 236-593, John Sbandi 214-566, Jim Dellapenna 203-563, John Martin 219-554. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Bill Streb 238-621, Jim Sharnek 222-620, Sam Cera 232-601, Kenny Signor 246-560, Joe Hahn 214-545, Cal Perry 227-542, Doug Valentine 183-535, Paul Spagnola 188-522, Ed Ripple 186-520, John Antal 190-508. (Tuesday Nite Men's Classic) -- Robert Hernan 278-681, Peter Nagy 245-646, Richard Vagas 225-618, Pogi Lucente 233-647, Rick Manners 257-664, Michael Toda 242-659, Dan Thompson 224-628. (Woodchoppers) -- Scott Wilson 181-404, Frank Mackovine 257-673, Matt Yankell 215-533, Chip Learn 246-728, Todd Learn 259-648 Patty Schuley 224-593. (School Belles) -- Andrea Morrison 235-596, Sandy Lerlecki 210-568, Jo Ann Fish 223-552, Hazel Price 193-526, Susan Goodman 181-524, Amy DeSantis 188-512, Denise Zimmerman 198-511, Rosie Cervone 195-508, Lisa Hunter 175-503. (Thursday Night Sportsman) -- Wally Wasilewski 268-693, K.J. Fitch 240-670, Tony Tulipano 238-648, Timm Melago 230-645, Jim Shopinsky 235-642, Bob Bachinger 225-641, Ed Roscoe 246-633, Rod Hahn 233-633, Bob Schall 223-633, Ed Ricker 229-633, Nick Uroseva 233-629, Geno Shonce 224-620. (Pioneer Men) - Tom Hull 257-593, Brian Bates 236-619, Bud Orr 236-613, Steve Bagnoli 236-567, Dan Cashbaugh 233-659, Joe Bellotta 232-573, Anthony Mashiska 223-633, Anthony Wendt 217-601, Todd Governor 214-567, Matt Osman 212-569, Bill Enyeart 211-531, Fred Burgy 211-554, Jason Tatarka 204-475, Denny Furman 201-533. (Ladies Trio) -- Jennifer Gossett 268-934, Susan Mineo 265-(681)-907, Paula Pecorelli 247-(667)-886, Teri Haefke (637)-237-874, Michaelene Omerzo 223-(640)-863, Sandra Podolsky 253-(658)-847, Erin Fairchild 236-(668)-839, Linda Plume 246-(614)-839, Su Bachinger (589)-228-817, DeCinda Taylor (598)-212-810, Grace Sciarra 248-(618)-781, Lisa Pecorelli 243-(623)-777.
WEST SIDE
(One-Eyed Willie's Bar & amp; Grill Bowlerettes) -- Annette Tiberio 223-521, Mickey Garling 209-521, Phyllis Gibson 195-523, Pam Lewis 192-514, Michelle Simcox 184-498, Shelia Foreback 183-513, Sherry Whorley 175-488. (C & amp; G Pro Shop) -- Tony DiMuzio 266-698, John Bartoletti 237-694, Carl Hurd 693, Bob Smolko 244-693, Brian Kosmo 248-676. (Duncan Tax Services) -- Frank Simon 237-623, Paul Harris 227-619, Rich Perrine 226-604, Monte Duncan 211-594, Mike Baltes 195-551, Cindy Duncan 226-624, Phyllis Gibson 206-590. (Bells) -- Helen Moore 212-561, Betty Niziolek 186-472, Carol Theis 176-475. (St. Brendan's Women) -- Phyllis Gibson 183-562, Mickey Patrick 213-554, Tracie Robison 191-497, Nancy Delmark 181-483, Gloria Tiberio 180-471, Ann Kearney 175-461, Louise Ritter 173-456, Marge Maty 160-455. (Kernan Insurance Classic) -- Rich Belcik 238-665, Pete Nittoli 257-661, Carl Hurd 247-662, Sean Spencer 257-658, Bill Tiberio 247-652, John Mshar 236-651, Rick Comek 639, Mike Dorbish 277-638. (Gals) -- Geri Carroll 224-558, Betty Kana 210-511, Sandy Cappittee 179-489, Nancy Delmark 168-482. (DePizzo Sausage/Champion Men) -- Bill Steiner 242-690, Mark Iagulli 267-679, Don Fuller 242-676, Bob Toman 258-669, Joe Steiner 266-652, Bill Bisker Jr. 234-647, John Rosenburg 234-638.
CONVERSIONS
Boardman -- Bill DiNardo (3-10) in Knights of the Round Table. Holiday -- Diane Kukura (5-6-10) & amp; Brandy Eisenbraun (5-6) in Mixed Bankers; Julie Amicone (6-7-10) in Pinettes; Mary Hazlett (5-9-10), Dorothy Sanetrik (3-10) & amp; Rose Williams (3-10) in Ladies. Wedgewood -- Donna Sudimak (5-10), Mary Ann Waller (4-7-10) & amp; Jenny Joseph (6-7) in School Belles.
SUPER SUB
West Side -- Geri Valasek (496) in One Eyed Willie's Bar & amp; Grill Bowlerettes.