AREA BOWLING SCORES
AREA BOWLING SCORES
700s
Bell-Wick -- Randy Harper (777), Jim Davidson (737), John Doughton Jr. (735), Ron Zipay (718), Jim Baker (711), Francis Zitnik (700) & amp; Ken English (700) in Spiech Classic. Boardman -- Jeff Dietz (744) & amp; Matt Pavlich (723) in Youngstown Steel/Mopar; Rich Wilson (728), Dave Kiraly (708) & amp; Matt Dotson (708) in Businessmen. Camelot -- Bob Vukovich (750) & amp; Duane Beatty (705) in Outdoorsmen; Larry Sauerwein (702) in Original Church. Holiday -- Mike Esposito (736), Tim Russo (732) & amp; Jesus Pedraza (703) in Parker; Bob Smolko (793) & amp; David Shevetz (738) in Mixed Bankers; Mike Sanko (702) in Eight-Ball Men; Marc McCutcheon (704) in Allied Printcraft; Chuck Pulice (718) in L & amp; M Mixed; Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (770), Jim Dodge (767), Bill Cammack (748) & amp; Tim Graham (720) in Variety Mixed; George Davis Sr. (770), Lee Hageman (719) & amp; Bill Cammack (714) in Mahoning Valley Men; Russ Slagle (772), Frank Corso (768), Nick Evans (760), Eric Dunn (757), Nick Tucci (746), Joe Ray III (746), Mark Guthridge (724), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (715), Leo Yavorsky (714), Ron Jones (709), Rich Thompson Jr. (708), Tom Barron (706), Chris Judd (701) & amp; Chuck Cormell (700) in Max Belchyk/Dr. Ferkula Classic; Frank Florjancic (752), Doug Kady (715) & amp; Daryl Moses (715) in Charlie's Service/R & amp; J Trucking; Josh Hettrick (795), Dan Kalitich (781), Chet Bolander (771), Rick Shukert (755), Deno Frazzini (727), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (727), Tom Dama (723), Rich Hartzell (721), Bill Lovell (721), John Doughton Jr. (719) & amp; Bruce Curall (701) in Shooting Gallery.
Bell-Wick -- Randy Harper (777), Jim Davidson (737), John Doughton Jr. (735), Ron Zipay (718), Jim Baker (711), Francis Zitnik (700) & amp; Ken English (700) in Spiech Classic. Boardman -- Jeff Dietz (744) & amp; Matt Pavlich (723) in Youngstown Steel/Mopar; Rich Wilson (728), Dave Kiraly (708) & amp; Matt Dotson (708) in Businessmen. Camelot -- Bob Vukovich (750) & amp; Duane Beatty (705) in Outdoorsmen; Larry Sauerwein (702) in Original Church. Holiday -- Mike Esposito (736), Tim Russo (732) & amp; Jesus Pedraza (703) in Parker; Bob Smolko (793) & amp; David Shevetz (738) in Mixed Bankers; Mike Sanko (702) in Eight-Ball Men; Marc McCutcheon (704) in Allied Printcraft; Chuck Pulice (718) in L & amp; M Mixed; Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (770), Jim Dodge (767), Bill Cammack (748) & amp; Tim Graham (720) in Variety Mixed; George Davis Sr. (770), Lee Hageman (719) & amp; Bill Cammack (714) in Mahoning Valley Men; Russ Slagle (772), Frank Corso (768), Nick Evans (760), Eric Dunn (757), Nick Tucci (746), Joe Ray III (746), Mark Guthridge (724), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (715), Leo Yavorsky (714), Ron Jones (709), Rich Thompson Jr. (708), Tom Barron (706), Chris Judd (701) & amp; Chuck Cormell (700) in Max Belchyk/Dr. Ferkula Classic; Frank Florjancic (752), Doug Kady (715) & amp; Daryl Moses (715) in Charlie's Service/R & amp; J Trucking; Josh Hettrick (795), Dan Kalitich (781), Chet Bolander (771), Rick Shukert (755), Deno Frazzini (727), Bob Eisenbraun Jr. (727), Tom Dama (723), Rich Hartzell (721), Bill Lovell (721), John Doughton Jr. (719) & amp; Bruce Curall (701) in Shooting Gallery.
300s
Boardman -- Dave Rudy in Businessmen. McKinley -- Dennis Taylor in Mahoning Lighting Men. Wedgewood -- Nick Evans in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed.
299s
West Side -- Jeremy Ray in Downtowners.
298s
Holiday -- Rick Shukert in Shooting Gallery.
290s
Bell-Wick -- Jim Davidson in Spiech Classic.
Holiday -- Russ Slagle in Max Belchyk/Dr. Ferkula Classic.
Wedgewood -- Bob Ozias in Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed.
A-PLUS FAMILY
(Grand Gals) -- Betty Kana 181-537, Betty Mirich 200-508, Joan Davis 180-500, Dee Sturtz 178-481. (Prime Timers) -- Alex Tremble 226-602, Ulysses Rucker 227-597, Steve Vadjina 563. (Monday Night Mixed) -- Larry Bush 263-607, Tony Brown 603, George Waker 221-573, Dave Hunsbarger 565, Pat Clinkscales 208-596, Marie Wright 195-511, Trudy Jackson 177-487, Pat Priest 485. (NBA Ladies Classic) -- Marie Wright 199-513, Linda Calloway 512, Tonja Cowart 186-510. (F.D. Mason Classic) -- Rich Pilla 686, Don Calloway 248-677, George Waker 240-617. (Floyd Huzjak Memorial Junior All-Stars) -- Eric Sheffield 222-592, Joshua Staton 220-498, Jeffrey Fuller II 206-491, Monica Miller 184-504, Jennifer Illes 160-411, Janine Miller 127-357, Heather Miller 119-340. (Triple A) -- John Cambert 246-658, Danny Guerrieri 238-649, Teri Haefke 217-648, John Mshar Sr. 247-645, Erin Fairchild 235-640, Jesse Hodge 229-635, Carl Fisher 212-605, Joe Nuzzo 203-604, Joe Baker 227-599, Nick Gabrick 226-598, Brian Brownlie 243-589, Steve Kana 204-577, Lefty Shopinsky 212-576, Wayne Robinson 204-574, Mark Gambrel 231-562.
AMRON
(Lucky Strikes) -- Pat Rohrbaugh 237-573, Marcie Lottier 199-561, Sherry Provitt 221-538, Chris Staley 181-534, Bea Brewer 181-532, Betty Fox 517, Peggy Rouzzo 500, Tina Rohrbaugh 199-492. (Ron Haus Mix Matchers) -- Jim Diver 258-699, Eugene Natyshak 264-686, Joe Baker 255-682, Bryan Kloss 231-634, Joe Lampe 257-620, Dick Dunn 211-592, Dan Hageman 211-576, Jake Eckels 239-576, Bob Diver 573, Dave Keyes 202-533, Lee Hageman 249-608, Tracie Robison 204-555, Pat Rohrbaugh 201-539, Cindi Pantea 524, Jo-Ann Dominic 204-521, Jessica Hartzell 190-512, Sue Hageman 213-506, Betty Kana 192-487, Brenda Keyes 192-469, Tiffaney Trella. (Duke & amp; Duchess) -- Jim Osborne 223-655, Steve Bartley 240-650, Dean Katsaras 227-611, Tony Fleisher 222-602, Lou Colapietro 204-596, Jim Seabrook 218-592, Bob Diver 214-556, Joe Lampe 201-553, Bob Ritchey 215-549, Mike Mrakovich 200-527, Kim Hogan 231-612, Lynn Dibkey 222,600, Jennifer Bartley 219-541, Norma Diver 209-527, Cyndi Katsaras 191-516, Linda Colapietro 197-494, Karen Melnik 193-486, Michelle Sinkele 486, Lorie Ritchey 475. (Hively's Sportsman Men) -- Bryan Kloss 242-694, Mark Sayers 267-693, Ray Bakes 254-688, John Rosenberg 243-687, Bob Diver 248-681, Bill Kirkpatrick 647, Frank Balog 644, Lee Hagman 235-629, Sonny Oris 624, Bob Ritchey 620. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- Bob Gresh 213-623, Ted Clark 223-622, Al Wilkes 265-615, Larry Stevens 201-576, George Protain 217-564, John Bossone 191-550, Robert Bendon 209-545, John Bullock 530. (Hivley's Ladies) -- Theresa Florjancic 231-657, Bea Brewer 226-594, Marty Denmeade 228-575, Marcie Lottier 209-567, Bev Robinson 221-562, Julie Tufaro 211-562, Norma Diver 213-533, Mary Lou Murray 202-527, Dianna Runion 525. (Diver Steel Seniors) -- Georgia Marshall 175-495, Norma Diver 172-494, Anna Reeves 181-470, Inez Aikens 195-467, Mary Erb 170-465, Joyce Markota VI 455, Hope Bartelmay 449. (Window World/Casper Welding) -- Jim Diver 257-673, Bill Diver 268-668, Joe Lampe 270-640, J.D. Bossone 234-631, Ron Harker 246-619, Bill Steele 216-582, Lloyd Hays 204-575, Dutch Leichliter 210-538, Kim Bossone 226-589, Betty Fox 225-582, Nancy Hays 201-571, Loretta Smith 195-533, Peggie Steen 191-533, Marty Denmeade 509, Marilyn Heaven 489, Phyllis Harker 191-483. (Wednesday Seniors) -- Bill Streb 235-653, Jim Ellis 239-645, John Bossone 236-637, Bill Moxley 230-608, Jack Kechler 212-605, Ray Heaven 219-594, Larry Stevens 228-591, Jim Kravec 575, Carl Pasternick 560, Charles Brewer 559. (Doubles Const. Trio) -- Jim Diver 247-887, Bob Viglio 242-863, John Ray 222-857, John Yarrison 234-824, Jacke Eckels 233-819, Gary Dusenberry 791, Brad Blasko 768, Billy Diver 763, Pete Davis 757, Dan Stubbs 750. (Alley Cats) -- Stella Bucciarelli 191-550, Peggy Rouzzo 202-536, Kim Hogan 189-501, Norma Diver 189-490, JoAnn Dominic 488, Erin Barnett 481, Darthella Sallaz 173-470, Mary Jo Herrholt 465. (N-T Stables Trio) -- Cathy Schafer 213-562, Linda Simpson 187-511, Sandy Alacia 179-494, Norma Diver 182-489, Grace Brown 169-479, Ruth Snavley 179-475.
ARROWHEAD
(H.S. Firestone) -- Kelly Rhodes 234-609, Dolly Knight 202-520, Rose Brown 188-517, Jen Eno 185-516, Cheri Deidrick 181-506, Kathy Williams 496, Marie Thomas 490, Karen Griggy 490, Georgia Bendal 481, Nadine Heaton 456. (Tue. Early) -- Eric Flugan 280-698, Larry G. Ward 248-635, Aaron Nenadic 247-629, Terry Colvin 256-629, Mel Nenadic 236-620, Jesse Main 237-617, Andrew Colvin 221-605. (Col. Mixed Trio) -- Aaron Nenadic 217-610, Bob Eno 257-602, Joe Fitzwilliams 211-601, Jesse Main 591, Howie Leasure 590, Jim Shurilla 578, Rick Dailey 582, Fred Reeves 578, Scott Seeley 574, Velma Neville 470. (Wed. Trio) -- Thelma Akins 202-517, Marsha Byerly 503, Michelle Ball 498, Kelly Rhodes 494, Linda Reidy 481, Helen Huda 473, Nancy Morrow 467. (Thur. Nite Ladies) -- Velma Neville 223-570, Dolly Knight 208-530, Thelma Akins 496, Ruth Powers 495, Kathy Randolph 465, Michelle Ball 464, Carm Giambattista 454, Rosie Ramser 450. (Guys-N-Dolls) -- Rick Simpson 267-642, Dan Detwiler 258-636, Mickey Eason 229-611, Greg Cusik 598, Aaron Detwiler 582, Bob Spear 570, Rose Brown 206-579, Velma Neville 495, Cindy Simpson 479. (Sun. Nite Mixed) -- Toni Andrews 527, Thelma Akins 523, Merri Smith 518, Trish Barnes 454, Eric Phillips 557, Tim Workman 555, Lenny Black 552.
BELL-WICK
(Pee Wees) -- Kent Kroynovich 115-220, Tyler Matthews 87-160, Tyler Drope 153, Lea Munnell 98-181, Sabrina Romano 67-126. (7-9 years) -- Nicholas Ferrara 92-244, Brandon McFadden 77-205, Cody McClelland 34-74, Rachael Channell 83-220, Miranda Romano 93-193, Michalia Dudley 72-178, Reanna Bulick 61-155, Samantha Channell 58-139, Amanda Patterson 40-97. (10-12 years) -- Alex Zarbaugh 171-437, Kason Jones 165-414, Jonathon Horsman 138-366, Adam Brooks 117-305, Kyle Kroynovich 126-296, Amanda Wess 163-427, Brittany Ferrara 152-424, Marissa Simon 138-394, Von Force 132-350, Sarah Wise 130-343. (13-18 years) -- Tom Jones 261-688, Chuckie Zarbaugh III 224-697, Philip Fusselman 233-576, Andrew Wess 567, Greg Howe 566, Kristen Angelo 203-569, Malissa King 192-517, Nicole Zipay 186-507, Ashley Helmick 173-446, Jessica Tedesco 434. (Spiech Classic) -- Russ Slagle 258-698, Ryan Ashman 266-680, Dave Cramer 254-669. (Kelley-Robb Funeral Classic) -- Matt Mariano 256-693, Bret Brunkenhoff 288-691, Harry Dripps 247-679, Rob Alexander 233-678, John Bartoletti Jr. 232-663, Lee Fedorchak 232-661, Mark Spruk 235-660, Eman Droullis 235-648, John Doughton III 224-641. (Doughton Businessmen) -- Dave Mulholland 247-686, Jeff Komorek 277-685, Josh Joki 266-680, Kevin Mulholland 235-672, Nick Scutillo Sr. 233-666. (Lohr Nationwide Insurance Matchplay) -- Carol Kozbial 215-600, Stella Cattoi 198-580.
BOARDMAN
(Longhorn Steakhouse) -- Jerry Mariotti 257-690, J.D. Bossone 258-680, Joe Nigro 277-672, Mike Szenborn Jr. 255-671, Mike Szenborn Sr. 235-659, Lloyd Hays 246-655, Rob Sanfrey 258-654, Dave Paulich 225-645, Vern Blazek 244-645, Bill Theis 219-638, Anthony Naples 225-637. (Sunday Nite Early Birds) -- Doug Vanaugh 278-697, Frank Palocyi 224-660, Rick Waldele 257-654, Rick Pine 224-619, John Beee 234-617, Dan Donatelli 234-607, Ed Schmidt Sr. 233-585, Rob Rubicky 243-577, Kim Guy 193-556, Brandon Kramer 204-505, Michele Garling 214-576, Char Bussard 189-549, Sue Baglama 184-545, Sally Kulisz 203-527, Geri Rubicky 176-507. (Four Co's) -- Cyndi Katsaras 225-581, Patty Wilson 204-603, Dee Zimbardi 208-538, Felicia Beatty 214-495. (Poland United Methodist Mixed) -- Ron Carter 253-691. (Frederick Dodge Seniors) -- Jerry Duchek 227-670, Don Kane 244-670, Frank Tondo 237-647, Paul Lesigonich 226-641, Ted Clark 247-635, George Protain 206-621, Jim Ellis 233-613, Russ Anania 236-602, John Bossone 212-602, Joe Wilkos 238-599, Paul McIntire 223-589, Ron Theis 226-576. (Youngstown Steel/Mopar) -- William Kepko 235-680, Arthur Lange 239-674, Butch Lias 237-672, Joseph Lorant 244-666, Ray Polumbi 232-662, Frank Heffron 230-655, Chris Neifer 234-647, Nick Vecchio 226-646, Vincent Procopio 246-568, Walter Baber 243-604, Paolo Jacobs 243-589. (Businessmen) -- Bill Artz 245-683, Mike Dohar 236-669, Ricky Martin 240-665, Pete Chick 244-661, Ryan Mayberry 233-651, Floyd Barron 237-651, Ralph Morgan 245-645, Bill Decicco 237-634, Joe Cetor 237-620, Dave Stanko 210-619, Russ Turner 244-616, Jim Mitchell 255-608, Tom Panagopoules 258-608, Dean Katsaras 202-607. (Knights of the Round Table) -- Ed Sekula 248-674, Nick Mastramico 268-671, Ray Polombi 254-647, Gary Schumacher 243-640, Bob D'Amico 218-598, Eric Stull 226-586, Ray Krygouski 206-580, Christa Mastramico 171-495, Peggy D'Amico 182-471, Tess Augtuaco 188-458. (Bantams) -- Scott Lendak 158-440, Joe Munyon 141-401, Joey Lendak 151-398, James Munyon 128-371, Tiffany Terlecki 129-364, Jonathon Tiberio 136-363, Brandon McClain 135-347, Sarah Bolina 126-347, Tyler Fitzgerald 120-344. (Juniors) -- Devin Tedrow 277-665, Jeff Skrinyer 238-658, Stephen Sullivan 241-612, John Dohar 232-598. (Sunday School) -- Ron Burk 245-648, Chris Tiberio 224-638, Bill DiNardo 248-631. (Bells) -- Carol Theis 204-517, Betty Niziolek 190-510.
CAMELOT
(Monday Morning Menagerie) -- Barb Scharver 185-514, Toni Krut 202-472, Debbie Stouffer 178-471, Irene Perish 195-468, Heidi Van Auker 172-466, Diane Ignazio 201-462, Eileen Zak 189-450, Janie Buckner 173-434. (Outdoorsmen) -- Ralph Coblentz 252-683, Fenak Mineo 268-678, Denny Kunce 258-671, Chris Judd 252-664, Tony Balkan 276-664, Mike Sharpe 257-653, Jack Wielbruda 257-652, Larry Sauerwein 237-652, Rick Kitchokoff 235-642, Jeff Sander 233-641, Albert Trolio 226-637. (Tuesday Comets) -- Diana Johngrass 197-522, MaryAnn DePizzzo 189-499, Cheri Hartzell 206-529, Phyllis DeChurch 201-522, Dot Lavorini 181-491. (Applewood) -- Emma Nero 180-517, Paula Spano 172-503, Mariann Morway 207-516. (Majors) -- Troy Wilson 200-530, Donnie Jones 232-570, Vince Viglio 221-580, Stephen Carey 216-632. (Christian Women) -- Mary Jane Gerst 167-447, Vi Miller 173-424, MaryJane Lewis 148-412. (Monday Knights) -- Carl Fisher 269-695, John Smith 279-692, Danny Cocca 259-670, Reggie Runion 255-67o, Bob Cochran 251-655, Matt Bertolette 225-645, Frank Tonda Sr. 233-631, Llyod Griffith 213-620, Vinny Caliendo 224-618, Ryan Bierdeman 230-605, Bill Wittman 228-601. (Monday Senior Mixed) -- Hazel Price 195-553, Dee Zimbardi 500, Ron Bissett 198-549, John Tomei 202-536, Jack Sommerlad 202-541, Arthur Lange 197-522, Bill Grantz 195-535, Lester Eagle 514, Gilbert Frank 514, Ken Price 231-624, Carl Franklin 500, Dan Strycott 505. (Original Church) -- Dick Hatzell 238-662, David Justice 246-639, Kim Haase 231-598, Jack DelMark 213-593, Brian O'Hare 210-587, Sam Durr 205-559, Roy Brown 213-556, Dennis O'Hare 194-544, Edward Gould 192-542, Lee Stere 194-533, Robert Bloor 184-525, Billy Dinardo 186-510, Ralph Brown 181-507, William Deitsch 208-457. (Queens) -- Kay Mariotti 211-620, Christ Simon 206-539, Geri Valasek 183-537, Gina Ambrose 188-543, Theresa Shaffer 176-507, Kelly McDonald 185-481, Tina Prislipsky 169-480, Betty Luknis 205-456, June Palermo 181-474, Missy Domenick 157-450.
HOLIDAY
(Pinettes) -- Pattie Hahn 226-537, Janice Durkin 207-530, Jane Daugherty 177-492, Phyllis Glozer 164-452, Connie Glozer 161-452. (Friday Senior Ladies) -- Pat Waller 181-455, Nancy Hays 178-510, Phyllis Best 162-429, Joanne Best 157-439. (Parker) -- Tim Fitzgerald 279-683, Steve Elash 247-683, Vince Russo 237-664, Mike Donofrio 266-610, Byan Gaitanis 211-604, Mark Wesolowsky 223-603, Dave Dillon 223-596. (Wednesday Seniors Mixed) -- Margery Freed 181-475, Ann Leone 159-441, Barbara Mauch 154-436, Brett Kaufman 198-529, Charles Freed 167-415, Don Mauch 148-386. (Pine Hollow Spring) -- Jennie Domico 159-396, Jessie McGinnis 159-425, Rachel DiGenora 145-407, Lucille Hudak 144-406, Ann Van 143-348. (Jednota Mixed) -- Michelle High 221-546, Theresa Zouck 211-510, Irene Makovec 205-475, Bob Franko 191-534. (Tin Lizzy) -- George Beatty 215-582, Jim Della Penna 202-582, Frank Mediate 205-557, Bill Brown 211-557, Al Pascal 556, Gene Lattro 200-566. (Wednesday Idlers) -- Dee Tripp 193-505, Linda Paolone 187-404, Bettie Tarajcak 161-458. (Homemakers) -- Mary Grow 232-546, June McFate 203-544, Lenore Galbearth 191-500, Judy Jones 203-585, Karen Melnik 215-562, Kathy Woods 188-490. (Three's Company) -- Debbie Nicholis 205-527, Jenn Harper 532, Lauren Pickel 538, Renee Rambo 510, Selena Class 502, Sandy Guerrieri 519. (Ladies Variety) -- Sandy Millie 209-593, Karen Glozer 198-537, Jo Johnson 202-524, Melissa Zornitz 224-521, Kim Dubos 186-502, Wilma Wilson 193-500. (Tri-County Classic) -- Eric Hazlett 247-697, Keith Goodman 267-694, Rick Myers 267-689, Vince Carchedi 227-669, Rob Delsignore 234-660, Rod Neider 234-652, Brad Fritzgerald 235-650, Tim Nolder 257-644, George Dobos 226-637, Tom Graham 226-635, Steve Komara 246-634, Joe Kocsis 223-626, Pat Pico 216-617, Todd Linville 245-616, Jason Fitzgerald 215-614, Steve Pinciaro 227-612, Gary Gulu 232-602. (Eight-Ball Men) -- Larry Miner Sr. 279-651, Dick Scherich 278-675, Brad Melvin 266-685, Randy Melvin 261-667, Rich Noble 251-668, Jim Waring 246-698, Sam Carissimi 235-679, Mike Pastello 234-664. (Allied Printcraft) -- Sam Mirto 258-674, Ron Rowe 234-663, Harry Wilson 290-642, Dennis Lange 223-619, Ricky Hornyak 234-615, Jim Cole 209-611, Art Lange 210-585, John Petretich 194-559. (Variety Mixed) -- Gary Tucci 279-693, Diana Johngrass 268-692, Bob Eisenbraun Sr. 686, Don Bagdassarian 680, Sandy Wiscott 227-595, Cheryl Berendt 560. (Max Belchyk/Dr. Ferkula Classic) -- Augie Bukovi 696, Rob Levinson 278-693, Marshall McCree 265-688, Tom Parker 687, Ray Grow 683, Deno Frazzini 288-680. (Mixed Bankers) -- Mike Calzo 190-526, Nick Gabrick 245-686, Chris Stevens 166-479, Selena Class 230-580, Amy Ginnetti 166-412. (St. Dominic Men) -- Joe Mortellaro 268-633, John J. Ferraro 221-609, Gregg Kerr 227-602. (Shooting Gallery) -- Adam Barta 236-696, Joe Nuzzo 244-695, Chuck Cormell 257-692, Jesse Hodge 267-690, Nick Evans 267-689, Jason Pickel 257-688, Danny Guerrierri 231-688, Tom Smith 268-680, Rob Malkovits 238-679, Tom Dobos 239-678, Bob Eisenbraun Sr. 275-677, Matt Mariano 239-670, Matt Hamilton 235-668, Jeff Jarvis 242-660, Rich Thompson 254-659, Tom Parker 259-654, Pete Patellis 239-649, Chuck Fairchild 222-644, Augie Bukovi 245-643, Rich Latshaw 233-642.
McKINLEY
(Saturday Mix) -- Preston Reese 213-568, Dave Lawson 208-558, Will Kelley 200-540, Kelly McKinney 177-478, Betty Kohn 155-442, Vicki Gore 156-424. (Sunday Mix) -- Don Eckrote 289-693, Gary Diamond 653, Jewel Skelton 216-597, Tammy Corrado 219-510, Betty Kohn 527. (Monday Church) -- John Varble Jr. 236-686, Miie Taninecz 233-658, Keith Walsh 244-630, Cindie Taninecz 233-586. (Tri-City Homes Seniors) -- Jim Pritchett 474, Jim Proper 173-466, Una Ford 435, Ruth Myers 179-429. (Tom's Sewer & amp; Drain Women) -- Margaret Bidwell 269-682, Tracy Governor 204-526, Michelle Chadwick 178-519. (Breakfast Club Ladies) -- Betty Buser 192-473, Anne Harkleroad 171-470, MaryAnne Dibiccaro 177-460. (Mahoning Lighting Men) -- Nathan Stanko 695, Craig Cameron 670. (Men's Suburban) -- Warren Farley 266-650, Dave Rudy Jr. 245-634, Ken Blair 609. (Friday Challenge) -- Tom Dama 258-953, Adam Barta 258-934, Marty Letscher 288-897. (Ladies Church) -- Frances Gearhart 193-525, Dot Williams 192-473, Mary Sotak 162-467.
WEDGEWOOD
(Thursday Night Sportsman) -- Wally Wasilewski 236-692, Chris Morrison 235-685, Ken Kimerer 278-663, Al Yakimoff Jr. 243-662, Bob Schall 219-644, Bob Bachinger 250-640, Ed Roscoe 222-638, Joe Fekety 231-633, Bob Mraz 224-631. (Hi-Lo Ladies) -- Pam Ripple 258-609, JoAnn Clemens 173-504. (Twilighters) -- Cheri Bair 188-513, Sue Thomas 193-511. (Gary's Shell Tuesday Morning Men's Trio) -- John Larson 232-649, Mike DiGregorio 259-648, Don Eckrote 237-636, Carl Krawiec 222-635, Doug Hall 213-634, Fred Woodley Sr. 228-621, Cliff Duke Sr. 217-615, Jim Strock 207-615, Ryan Evans 221-613, Harry Brenner 269-607. (UAW 1112-Lucianno's Restaurant Men) -- Bill Daley 694, Rick Huebner 279-690. (St. Christine's Men) -- Ronald Kaleel 245-697, Thomas Grischow 247-694, Joseph Shugart 248-652, Andrew Bouch 246-649, Dave Schertzer Jr. 233-648, Jack Delmark 255-641, Daniel DeNicholas 279-640, Randall Malleske 244-640. (Wednesday Nite Ladies) -- Kris Harrison 182-488, Stella Bucciarelli 204-589, Donna Holmes 186-432, Donna Ozias 198-529, Rynette Nodler 192-549, Jacqui Nolder 209-572, Susan Hughes 185-529, Tracie Scott 242-557, Michelle Sudzina 196-486, Linda Prusak 194-505, Georgia Bendel 185-471, Bean Connoly 214-577, Laure Buckner 191-523, Kim Kalmer 180-497, Anita Beeson 191-516, Kerry Price 183-495. (Golden Gals Trio) -- Nora Patella 187-508, Shirley Miller 163-463, Genny Joseph 166-461, Rita Mineo 169-453. (Tues. Nite Men) -- Gary Bueno 251-693, Eric Hull 248-690, Pete Nagy 267-685, Ed Rapcinko 246-682, Doug Ennett 235-682, Rich Manners 235-678, George Hall 280-660, Rick Vagas 227-658, Pogi Lucente 222-620, Dave Gossett 236-615, Jeff Patterson 211-615, Bob Hernan 241-612, Dave Farino 232-609, Mark Griffin 213-607, Mike Toda 235-601. (Tuesday Senior Men) -- John Yohman 204-572, Sam Cera 193-543, Kenny Signor 211-537, Bill Streb 189-529, Steve Zatchok 173-509, Jack Hitchinson 179-509, Jim Sharnek 178-509, Galvin Perry 178-507, Paul Spagnola 180-482, Tom Satterfield 167-465. (Thursday Senior Men) -- Bill Streb 205-586, Paul Spagnola 205-584, Sam Cera 204-563, Dave McDonald 214-560, Kenny Signor 199-554, Mike Saborse 211-539, Steve Senvisky 188-526, John Antal 193-519, Patsy Mastramico 189-519, John Yohman 191-507. (Thursday Nite Ladies) -- Vickie Hanni 179-505, Ann Marie Petracci 190-502, Lynn Giotdano 500, Nancy Rebold 182-491, Joyce Eckenrode 482. (Swan's Mixed) -- Ruth Sewell 278-669, Bea Brewer 202-545, Willie McGaha 224-640, Shirley Carson 215-634, Willie Provitt 267-695, Fran Taylor 187-519, Ulysses Rucker 241-641, Al Barnette 256-688, Carol Colvin 200-544, Rashid Fareed 259-674, Lenny Taylor 255-634, Bill Moxley 256-664, Luther Lain 208-601, James Diver 220-650, Tony Brown 234-639, James Davis 236-618, George Thomas 255-673, Scot Huebner 265-736, Todd Lindberg 244-685. (G.E. Mixed) -- Donna Hess 190-550, Shirley Carson 203-537, Marcie Lottier 197-503, Nancy Potter 187-510, Linda Calloway 187-510, Andrew Huff 223-613, George Thomas 245-634, Al Barnette 227-643, James Tinker 222-603, Robert Byrd 258-606 James Welch 287-675, Tim Campbell 218-633, John Robenolt 241-655, Charles Rhodes 240-623, Bill Moxley 219-602, George Howell 230-647, Anthony Harris 246-643. (Try Hards) -- Hazel Price 203-514, Gail McCombs 171-468, Jo Ross 176-467. (Lucianno's Restaurant Mixed) -- Fran Walker 698, Jeff Patterson 278-681, Dave Nolder 264-681, Nick Evans 678, Steve Pecorelli 258-670, Al Bochert 668, George Davis 266-648, Robby Lucente 641, Paula Pecorelli 237-661, Jacqui Nolder 214-611, Barb Baker 211-578, Jamie Evans 235-577, Donna Ozias 190-540, Rita Evans 201-529, Patty Schuley 187-514, Julie Tufaro 183-495, Betty Niziolek 489.
WEST SIDE
(Kernan Insurance Classic) -- Brian Kosmo 663, Brian Neal 662, Jim Dodge 649, Rob Malkovits 645, Rick Comek 643, Matt Clipse 640, Jim Jablonski 627, Jim Bryant 626, Joe Steiner 625, Carlos Burgos 611. (Wednesday Night Bowlerettes) -- Phyllis Gibson 214-565, Tracie Robison 204-559, Annette Tiberio 203-451, Susan Tkach 202-528, Patty Kohn 182-505, Star Darnley 177-440, Sheila Foreback 175-503, Mickey Garling 167-451, Judy Buccella 165-481. (Friday Niters) -- Susi Ripple 179-490, Gina Yakimoff 175-482. (Duncan Tax Service Mixed) -- Monte Duncan 238-650, Dave Eusanio 224-500, Mike Baltes 208-572, Steve Scarpaci 247-643, Frank Simon 222-606, Chuck Hurd 222-601, Rich Perrine 210-571, Kevin Moore 197-518, Dathy Moore 203-525, Phil Givson 192-539, Denise Simon 182-405, Cindy Duncan 216-583. (Downtowners) -- Bob Smolko 257-684, Nick Gabrick 255-681, Chris Angeloff 258-678.
CONVERSIONS
A-Plus Family -- Brian Brownlie (6-7) in Triple A; Cheryl Woodward (5-7) in Grand Gals. Camelot -- Joe Benish (5-6) in Monday Senior Mixed; Helen Underhill (4-7-10) in Christian Women; Janie Buckner (3-10) & amp; Debbie Stouffer (5-7) in Monday Morning Menagerie. Wedgewood -- Lucy Velchek (4-5-9) in Golden Gals Trio; Anita Beeson (5-10), Wendy Beck (5-10) & amp; Kim Kalmer (4-7-10) in Wednesday Nite Ladies. West Side -- Laurie Pitko (5-10) & amp; Gail Figinsky (4-7-8) in Wednesday Night Bowlerettes.
TRIPLICATE
Camelot -- Peg Holzbach (122) in Monday Morning Menagerie.
SUPER SUB
West Side -- Geri Valasek (500) in Wednesday Night Bowlerettes.