MAHONING COUNTY
MAHONING COUNTY
Marriage licenses
Damian J. Redriguez, 28, of 38 Tremble Ave., Campbell, and Lisa E. Holmes, 32, of 46 Tremble Ave., Campbell.
John H. Husk, 30, of 7109 Market St., Boardman, and Lisa M. Llewellyn, 29, of same.
Daniel S. Cribley, 24, of 13111 Palmyra Road, North Jackson, and Amber S. Grim, 19, of 1776 N. Bailey Road, North Jackson.
Gregory A. Toporcer, 24, of 5624 Cider Mill Crossing, Austintown, and Lori Beth Szabados, 24, of same.
Moses Green Jr., 49, 1231 Idaho Road, Austintown, and Bridgette M. Freeman-White, 40, of 1231 Idaho Road, Austintown.
Darrell O. Croom, 43, of 2205 Volney Road, Youngstown, and Dianne M. Langston, 43, of same.
Nicholas A. Froslear, 22, Austin, Texas, and Lindsay E. Taylor, 22, of same.
Eric D. Daugherty, 29, of 4821 Westchester Drive #302, Austintown, and Amy J. Penn, 28, of 3616 Johnson Farm, Canfield.
Domestic relations
Raquel F. Diaz vs. Benjamin T. McClendon, dismissed.
Yvonne E. Talor vs. Anthony G. Underwood, dismissed.
George H. Christie Jr. vs. Sara L. Dutting, dismissed.
Evelyn M. Settles vs. Allen D. Williams, dismissed.
Erica M. Rowe vs. Terry V. Miller, dismissed.
Ismael Velez vs. Maria Velez, dismissed.
Danielle P. Hasey vs. Louis Williams, dismissed.
Keith E. McLean vs. Dennise A. McLean, dismissed.
Puella L. Stoddard vs. Ralph E. Stoddard, dismissed.
Tawn R. Talley vs. John K. Bell, dismissed.
Melisa L. Stoddard vs. Gregorio Beltran, dismissed.
Louise A. Spoljaric vs. Frank Spoljaric, dismissed.
Sharon L. Brinsky vs. Fred R. Brinsky, divorce to plaintiff.
Amanda L. Beckley vs. Richard L. Beckley Jr., divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of Amanda L. Yeagley.
Elizabeth L. Rouse vs. Schon D. Howard, divorce to plaintiff.
Shantel L. Evangelista vs. Troy D. Evangelista, divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of Shantel L. Daye.
Ramona M. Martin vs. Abdullah Cubril Fareed, divorce to plaintiff.
Ronald Lombel vs. Phyllis M. Lombel, divorce to plaintiff.
Michael J. Grace Sr. vs. Sheila M. Grace, divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of Sheila M. Harris.
Melanie A. Lupton vs. Kenneth S. Lupton, divorce to plaintiff.
Joseph Finocchi vs. Angela M. Finocchi, dismissed.
Keith E. Cole vs. Adrienne L. Cole, divorce to plaintiff, wife restored to name of Adrienne L. Wheeler.
Kimberly G. Harvey and Robert E. Harvey, dissolution granted.
Susan E. Zinni and Jeffery C. Zinni, dissolution granted.
Robert L. Gartner and Naomi R. Gartner, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Naomi R. Thompson.
Lisa M. Richard vs. Chad W. Richard, divorce to plaintiff, wife restored to name of Lisa M. Haefka.
Maritza Cintron vs. Benjamin Cintron, divorce to plaintiff.
Patricia A. Rubesich vs. Danny Rubesich, divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of Patricia A. Thomas.
Kimberly R. Mills vs. Robert A. Mills Jr., divorce to plaintiff.
Scott Entzi and. Nichelle M. Entzi, dissolution granted.
Stacy Slepski vs. Danny K. Slepski, divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of Stacy L. Hughes.
Deborah L. Lucido vs. David J. Lucido, divorce to both.
Carrie Vancamp vs. Charles J. Vancamp, divorce to defendant.
Kimberly D. Gordon and Matthew S. Gordon, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Kimberly L. Donaldson.
Gregory J. Butch and Dawn R. Butch, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Dawn R. Greenleaf.
Steve Tarka and Tammy J. Tarka, dissolution granted.
Maria P. Vargo vs. Jeffrey G. Vargo, divorce to plaintiff.
Elizabeth Radowick and George R. Radowick, dissolution granted.
Gail E. Tomasic and Paul A. Tomasic, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Gail E. Meenachan.
Glen Munger vs. Judy Munger, divorce to plaintiff.
John M. Kish vs. Joy C. Kish, divorce to plaintiff.
Hedy Korchnak vs. George J. Korchnak, divorce to plaintiff.
Peter J. Kovalosky vs. Kimberly A. Kovalosky, dismissed.
Thomas F. Stanko vs. Lorraine S. Stanko, dismissed.
Diane L. Miller and Ronald J. Miller Sr., dissolution granted.
Colleen Weaver and David L. Weaver, dissolution granted.
Joseph B. Schriner and Lisa C. Schriner, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Lisa C. Kern.
Stephen R. Berdis and Nancy M. Berdis, dissolution granted.
Vicki Kinnick vs. Joseph G. Kinnick Jr., divorce to plaintiff.
Tammy L. Radcliff and Brian Radcliff, dissolution granted.
Michelle L. Motley and Christopher L. Motley, dissolution granted.
Michael Ruozzo and Janet L. Ruozzo, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Janet L. Jenkins.
Robert M. Elko and Robert J. Elko, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Roberta Byrd.
Richard M. Safranic vs. Wanda S. Safranic, divorce to plaintiff.
Linda L. Houck vs. David S. Houck, divorce to plaintiff.
Jeanne M. Greuter vs. Arie Greuter, divorce to plaintiff.
Dorinda Kalan vs. Frank Kalan, dismissed.
Kathleen A. Pontius vs. Kevin J. Pontius, divorce to plaintiff.
Cherri A. Hutton vs. Matt R. Hutton, divorce to plaintiff.
Janet J. Muller vs. John T. Muller Jr., dismissed.
Beverly J. Cox vs. William M. Cox, divorce to plaintiff.
Thomas J. Cavalier vs. Debra A. Cavalier, divorce to plaintiff.
Robin M. Guzzo and Michael F. Guzzo Jr., dissolution granted.
Vicki L. Felton and Michael H. Felton, dissolution granted.
Rex A. Luckage and Jane E. Luckage, dissolution granted.
Dawn Schultz and Timothy D. Schultz, dissolution granted.
Tracy L. Dinello and Domenic A. Ninello, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Tracy L. Dipasqua.
Michael A. Durkin vs. Lorrie S. Durkin, divorce to plaintiff.
Kirk L. Sharp vs. Veronica D. Sharp, divorce to plaintiff.
Greg Oneal and Janet Oneal, dissolution granted.
Luke E. Simon and Jessica M. Simon, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Jessica M. Dargle.
Joey A. Dawson and Daniel A. Dawson, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Joey A. Rupeka.
Diana L. Cinque vs. Blase C. Cinque, dismissed.
Rick D. Moon vs. Deanna Moon, divorce to plaintiff.
Gina M. Rae vs. Shawn E. Rae, divorce to plaintiff.
Shakeiya Floyd vs. Leontre Floyd, divorce to plaintiff, wife restored to name of Shakeiya H. Harris.
Cheryl A. Bundza vs. Alan J. Bundza, divorce to plaintiff, wife restores to name of, Cheryl A. Bunofsky.
Thomas A. Jones vs. Ann Marie C. Rishel Jones, dismissed.
Timothy A. Campbell vs. Diane L. Campbell, divorce to plaintiff, wife restored to name of Diana L. Stanfield.
James B. Habuda and Michele A. Habuda, dissolution granted, wife restored to name of Michele A. Bonamace.
Divorces asked
Janette L. Lyda, 10330 W. Pine Lake Road, Salem, vs. Frank J. Lyda, 4201 Howard Ave., Boardman.
Sara L. Boyce, 17526 Fifth St., Beloit, vs. Jeffery M. Boyce, c/o 1880s Ranch, Anaconda, Mont.
Gail L. Long, 426 W. Ohio Ave., Sebring, vs. Walter M. Long, 426 W. Ohio Ave., Sebring.
Charles E. Penny Sr., 476 Harmony Lane, Campbell, vs. Clarice Penny, 476 Harmony Lane, Campbell.
Dissolutions asked
Clifford A. Robertson, 125 E. Michigan Ave., Sebring, and Katie M. Robertson, 102 W. Selby St., Alliance.
Steven J. Powell, 15325 Leffingwell Road, Berlin Center, and Linda L. Powell, 157 Halls Heights Ave., Youngstown.
Legal separation
Suzanne K. Mickler, 2131 Hermosa Drive, Youngstown, vs. Anthony Mickler, 3526 Kingston Lane, Youngstown.